noscript image

B. Samba

sn
B. Samba
48

50

K.€

30

24

years

DF

B. Samba's matches 2020/21

Matches

2021
Events Pts. Pos. ELO
Segunda Finlandia
19 Sep
KLU
KLU
2-4
TPS
TPS
68'
6.4
DF
48
Segunda Finlandia
15 Sep
TPS
TPS
3-0
GNI
GNI
90'
7.5
DF
rol
48
Segunda Finlandia
10 Sep
TPS
TPS
3-0
MUS
MUS
90'
7.5
DF
47
Segunda Finlandia
01 Sep
VAA
VAA
1-2
TPS
TPS
23'
5.1
DF
47
Segunda Finlandia
28 Aug
EKE
EKE
1-2
TPS
TPS
0'
0
DF
47
Segunda Finlandia
19 Aug
TPS
TPS
2-3
ROP
ROP
0'
0
DF
48
Segunda Finlandia
14 Aug
MUS
MUS
0-2
TPS
TPS
5'
5.3
DF
48
Segunda Finlandia
07 Aug
TPS
TPS
2-1
PK3
PK3
0'
0
DF
48
Segunda Finlandia
03 Aug
JIP
JIP
0-1
TPS
TPS
0'
0
DF
48
Segunda Finlandia
30 Jul
TPS
TPS
2-2
MIK
MIK
90'
6.1
DF
rol
48
Segunda Finlandia
24 Jul
FFJ
FFJ
0-2
TPS
TPS
90'
7.7
DF
rol
48
Segunda Finlandia
05 Jul
GNI
GNI
0-0
TPS
TPS
90'
6.9
DF
rol
48
Segunda Finlandia
01 Jul
TPS
TPS
0-1
KLU
KLU
90'
5.6
DF
rol
47
Segunda Finlandia
22 Jun
TPS
TPS
1-1
EKE
EKE
90'
6.2
DF
rol
47
Segunda Finlandia
13 Jun
ROP
ROP
0-1
TPS
TPS
90'
7.4
DF
rol
47
Segunda Finlandia
06 Jun
PK3
PK3
0-0
TPS
TPS
90'
6.9
DF
46
Segunda Finlandia
29 May
TPS
TPS
0-1
JIP
JIP
90'
5.7
DF
45
Segunda Finlandia
23 May
MIK
MIK
1-2
TPS
TPS
0'
0
DF
45
Segunda Finlandia
17 May
TPS
TPS
1-2
FFJ
FFJ
46'
5.2
DF
46
Segunda Finlandia
13 May
KPV
KPV
1-1
TPS
TPS
90'
6.4
DF
46
Segunda Finlandia
05 May
TPS
TPS
1-1
VAA
VAA
90'
6.3
DF
45
Partidos Amistosos
01 Apr
HAK
HAK
0-1
TPS
TPS
90'
7.4
DF
45
Partidos Amistosos
27 Mar
IFK
IFK
1-0
TPS
TPS
90'
6.0
DF
43
Copa Finlandia
20 Feb
TPS
TPS
2-2
PK3
PK3
90'
8.8
DF
43
Copa Finlandia
13 Feb
TPS
TPS
2-0
MUS
MUS
24'
5.6
DF
42
Copa Finlandia
07 Feb
EKE
EKE
1-0
TPS
TPS
90'
5.8
DF
42

Best matches

2021
Events Pts.
Segunda Finlandia
24 Jul
FFJ
FF Jaro Pietarsaari
0-2
TPS
TPS
90'
7.7
Copa Finlandia
20 Feb
TPS
TPS
2-2
PK-35 Vantaa
PK3
90'
8.8
2019
Events Pts.
Segunda Finlandia
30 May
EKE
Ekenäs IF
2-1
AC Kajaani
ACK
90'
10
Segunda Finlandia
04 May
EKE
Ekenäs IF
1-1
TPS
TPS
90'
9.1
2018
Events Pts.
Segunda Rumanía
01 Sep
PTI
ACS Poli Timişoara
0-3
UTA Arad
UTA
90'
7.7
Segunda Rumanía
25 Aug
UTA
UTA Arad
2-1
Ripensia Timisoara
RIT
90'
8.5
2017
Events Pts.
Serie D
10 Dec
FBC
FBC Finale 1908
0-2
Sestri Levante
SES
90'
7.6
Serie D
05 Nov
SES
Sestri Levante
4-0
Valdinievole Montecatini
VMO
90'
7.8
Serie D
30 Apr
GHI
Ghivizzano Borgo
5-0
Grosseto
GRO
90'
8.0
2016
Events Pts.
Serie D
31 Jan
RAB
Rapallo Boglia..
5-0
Acqui
ACQ
90'
8.0