B. Kanda's matches
2021 | Events | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
01
Dec |
GLO
0-1
VOL
|
13 |
|
4.8 |
|
25
Nov |
GLO
1-0
BSR
|
0 |
|
|
|
21
Nov |
SEL
2-1
GLO
|
14 |
|
4.8 |
|
06
Nov |
GLO
1-0
UNI
|
23 |
|
4.9 |
|
31
Oct |
RIT
0-0
GLO
|
14 |
|
4.8 |
|
22
Oct |
GLO
1-1
UNI
|
0 |
|
|
|
16
Oct |
DUB
0-7
GLO
|
44 |
|
6.2 |
|
21
Aug |
DUN
0-3
GLO
|
59 |
|
5.1 |
|
14
Aug |
UNI
0-0
DUN
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
10
Aug |
DUN
1-3
APT
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
31
Jul |
RIT
3-3
DUN
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
03
Jun |
VOL
4-0
DUN
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
29
May |
DUN
1-2
VOL
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
23
May |
CRA
0-0
DUN
|
64 |
|
6.0 |
|
17
May |
DUN
0-2
CSI
|
44 |
|
4.7 |
|
12
May |
MIO
1-1
DUN
|
46 |
|
5.8 |
|
07
May |
DUN
3-2
RAP
|
88 |
|
6.8 |
|
30
Apr |
APT
2-1
DUN
|
63 |
|
5.6 |
|
26
Apr |
DUN
1-1
CRA
|
12 |
|
4.8 |
|
19
Apr |
CSI
1-2
DUN
|
0 |
|
|
|
14
Apr |
DUN
1-5
MIO
|
90 |
|
5.0 |
|
11
Apr |
RAP
4-1
DUN
|
84 |
|
5.5 |
|
03
Apr |
DUN
0-0
APT
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
14
Mar |
CSI
0-1
DUN
|
85 |
|
9.0 |
|
07
Mar |
DUN
2-2
RIT
|
73 |
|
5.9 |
|
04
Mar |
DUN
1-3
DBU
|
63 |
|
5.5 |
|
27
Feb |
COL
0-1
DUN
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
20
Feb |
DUN
1-1
SFC
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
05
Feb |
DUN
2-2
RAP
|
0 |
|
5.7 |
2020 | Events | Pts | |||
|
28
Nov |
CON
0-2
BOT
|
81 |
|
5.6 |
|
15
Nov |
CSI
1-0
CON
|
46 |
|
5.4 |
|
24
Oct |
CON
1-2
SFC
|
16 |
|
4.8 |
|
16
Oct |
UCL
1-1
CON
|
20 |
|
5.0 |
|
19
Sep |
CON
4-0
PAN
|
9 |
|
4.9 |
|
29
Aug |
GLO
1-1
CON
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
07
Mar |
SFC
0-1
VSE
|
69 |
|
5.4 |
|
29
Feb |
PET
0-0
SFC
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
22
Feb |
SFC
3-1
CON
|
78 |
|
6.7 |
2019 | Events | Pts | |||
|
07
Dec |
DUN
1-1
SFC
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
30
Nov |
SFC
3-1
RAP
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
24
Nov |
UTA
1-0
SFC
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
13
Nov |
MET
1-0
SFC
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
09
Nov |
SFC
5-0
PAN
|
90 |
|
8.3 |
|
02
Nov |
GLO
2-0
SFC
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
26
Oct |
SFC
2-0
MIO
|
90 |
|
7.9 |
|
21
Oct |
SCM
2-2
SFC
|
38 |
|
5.3 |
|
16
Oct |
SFC
3-2
UCL
|
21 |
|
5.1 |
|
12
Oct |
ACS
2-1
SFC
|
27 |
|
4.9 |
|
05
Oct |
SFC
1-0
MET
|
60 |
|
6.0 |
|
28
Sep |
COL
2-1
SFC
|
23 |
|
4.8 |
|
08
Sep |
SFC
2-0
CSI
|
32 |
|
5.8 |
|
01
Sep |
VSE
2-0
SFC
|
77 |
|
5.5 |
|
26
Aug |
SFC
0-0
PET
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
18
Aug |
CON
2-1
SFC
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
10
Aug |
SFC
1-0
DUN
|
90 |
|
9.6 |
|
03
Aug |
RAP
0-0
SFC
|
77 |
|
6.2 |
|
26
May |
UTA
2-4
PET
|
8 |
|
4.8 |
|
12
May |
UCL
3-0
UTA
|
64 |
|
5.4 |
|
04
May |
UTA
0-2
APT
|
90 |
|
5.1 |
|
26
Apr |
SIR
2-2
UTA
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
20
Apr |
UTA
2-2
CHI
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
14
Apr |
MET
3-0
UTA
|
32 |
|
4.7 |
|
10
Apr |
UTA
3-3
PAN
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
06
Apr |
BAL
1-3
UTA
|
89 |
|
8.0 |
|
31
Mar |
UTA
3-1
MET
|
84 |
|
7.0 |
|
23
Mar |
ARG
2-0
UTA
|
86 |
|
5.7 |
|
16
Mar |
UTA
0-3
LUC
|
90 |
|
4.9 |
|
09
Mar |
UTA
2-1
PTI
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
02
Mar |
RIT
1-0
UTA
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
23
Feb |
UTA
3-0
BRI
|
78 |
|
6.6 |
2018 | Events | Pts | |||
|
16
Dec |
DUN
0-3
SSG
|
0 |
|
|
|
09
Dec |
CSM
1-0
DUN
|
46 |
|
5.5 |
|
06
Dec |
DUN
1-2
AST
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Dec |
CSU
1-0
DUN
|
60 |
|
5.7 |
|
25
Nov |
DUN
0-1
HER
|
52 |
|
5.4 |
|
10
Nov |
CLU
0-0
DUN
|
0 |
|
|
|
01
Nov |
DUN
2-1
STB
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
28
Oct |
DUN
0-0
GAZ
|
66 |
|
5.9 |
|
22
Oct |
DBU
1-1
DUN
|
0 |
|
|
|
07
Oct |
DUN
1-1
VOL
|
55 |
|
5.8 |
|
01
Oct |
CON
1-1
DUN
|
58 |
|
5.9 |
|
23
Sep |
STB
2-0
DUN
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
15
Sep |
DUN
3-2
BOT
|
90 |
|
8.6 |
|
31
Aug |
SSG
1-0
DUN
|
77 |
|
5.6 |
|
25
Aug |
DUN
2-0
CSM
|
90 |
|
8.5 |
|
18
Aug |
AST
1-1
DUN
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
12
Aug |
DUN
1-3
CSU
|
78 |
|
5.6 |
|
05
Aug |
HER
1-1
DUN
|
44 |
|
5.7 |
|
28
Jul |
DUN
0-0
CLU
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
02
Jun |
MET
0-2
DUN
|
80 |
|
7.4 |
|
26
May |
DUN
0-0
CHI
|
77 |
|
5.9 |
|
17
May |
DUN
2-0
BRI
|
77 |
|
6.3 |
|
05
May |
DUN
3-1
RIT
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
29
Apr |
LUC
1-2
DUN
|
26 |
|
7.5 |
|
25
Apr |
DUN
3-1
RAP
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
2017 | Events | Pts | |||
|
08
Dec |
MIO
1-3
DUN
|
64 |
|
6.5 |
|
02
Dec |
DUN
4-0
ARG
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
18
Nov |
CHI
2-2
DUN
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
12
Nov |
DUN
2-1
SCM
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
08
Nov |
BRI
1-1
DUN
|
75 |
|
6.0 |
2021 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
01
Dec |
GLO
0-1
VOL
|
F
|
|
|
25
Nov |
GLO
1-0
BSR
|
F
|
|
|
21
Nov |
SEL
2-1
GLO
|
F
|
|
|
06
Nov |
GLO
1-0
UNI
|
F
|
|
|
31
Oct |
RIT
0-0
GLO
|
F
|
|
|
22
Oct |
GLO
1-1
UNI
|
F
|
|
|
16
Oct |
DUB
0-7
GLO
|
F
|
|
|
21
Aug |
DUN
0-3
GLO
|
F
|
|
|
14
Aug |
UNI
0-0
DUN
|
F
|
|
|
10
Aug |
DUN
1-3
APT
|
F
|
|
|
31
Jul |
RIT
3-3
DUN
|
F
|
|
|
03
Jun |
VOL
4-0
DUN
|
ST
|
|
|
29
May |
DUN
1-2
VOL
|
ST
|
|
|
23
May |
CRA
0-0
DUN
|
F
|
|
|
17
May |
DUN
0-2
CSI
|
F
|
|
|
12
May |
MIO
1-1
DUN
|
F
|
|
|
07
May |
DUN
3-2
RAP
|
F
|
|
|
30
Apr |
APT
2-1
DUN
|
F
|
|
|
26
Apr |
DUN
1-1
CRA
|
F
|
|
|
19
Apr |
CSI
1-2
DUN
|
F
|
|
|
14
Apr |
DUN
1-5
MIO
|
F
|
|
|
11
Apr |
RAP
4-1
DUN
|
F
|
|
|
03
Apr |
DUN
0-0
APT
|
F
|
|
|
14
Mar |
CSI
0-1
DUN
|
F
|
|
|
07
Mar |
DUN
2-2
RIT
|
F
|
|
|
04
Mar |
DUN
1-3
DBU
|
F
|
|
|
27
Feb |
COL
0-1
DUN
|
F
|
|
|
20
Feb |
DUN
1-1
SFC
|
F
|
|
|
05
Feb |
DUN
2-2
RAP
|
F
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
28
Nov |
CON
0-2
BOT
|
F
|
|
|
15
Nov |
CSI
1-0
CON
|
F
|
|
|
24
Oct |
CON
1-2
SFC
|
F
|
|
|
16
Oct |
UCL
1-1
CON
|
F
|
|
|
19
Sep |
CON
4-0
PAN
|
F
|
|
|
29
Aug |
GLO
1-1
CON
|
F
|
|
|
07
Mar |
SFC
0-1
VSE
|
F
|
|
|
29
Feb |
PET
0-0
SFC
|
F
|
|
|
22
Feb |
SFC
3-1
CON
|
F
|
|
2019 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
07
Dec |
DUN
1-1
SFC
|
F
|
|
|
30
Nov |
SFC
3-1
RAP
|
F
|
|
|
24
Nov |
UTA
1-0
SFC
|
F
|
|
|
13
Nov |
MET
1-0
SFC
|
F
|
|
|
09
Nov |
SFC
5-0
PAN
|
F
|
|
|
02
Nov |
GLO
2-0
SFC
|
F
|
|
|
26
Oct |
SFC
2-0
MIO
|
F
|
|
|
21
Oct |
SCM
2-2
SFC
|
F
|
|
|
16
Oct |
SFC
3-2
UCL
|
F
|
|
|
12
Oct |
ACS
2-1
SFC
|
F
|
|
|
05
Oct |
SFC
1-0
MET
|
F
|
|
|
28
Sep |
COL
2-1
SFC
|
F
|
|
|
08
Sep |
SFC
2-0
CSI
|
F
|
|
|
01
Sep |
VSE
2-0
SFC
|
F
|
|
|
26
Aug |
SFC
0-0
PET
|
F
|
|
|
18
Aug |
CON
2-1
SFC
|
F
|
|
|
10
Aug |
SFC
1-0
DUN
|
F
|
|
|
03
Aug |
RAP
0-0
SFC
|
F
|
|
|
26
May |
UTA
2-4
PET
|
F
|
|
|
12
May |
UCL
3-0
UTA
|
F
|
|
|
04
May |
UTA
0-2
APT
|
CM
|
|
|
26
Apr |
SIR
2-2
UTA
|
F
|
|
|
20
Apr |
UTA
2-2
CHI
|
F
|
|
|
14
Apr |
MET
3-0
UTA
|
F
|
|
|
10
Apr |
UTA
3-3
PAN
|
F
|
|
|
06
Apr |
BAL
1-3
UTA
|
F
|
|
|
31
Mar |
UTA
3-1
MET
|
F
|
|
|
23
Mar |
ARG
2-0
UTA
|
F
|
|
|
16
Mar |
UTA
0-3
LUC
|
F
|
|
|
09
Mar |
UTA
2-1
PTI
|
F
|
|
|
02
Mar |
RIT
1-0
UTA
|
F
|
|
|
23
Feb |
UTA
3-0
BRI
|
F
|
|
2018 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
16
Dec |
DUN
0-3
SSG
|
F
|
|
|
09
Dec |
CSM
1-0
DUN
|
RM
|
|
|
06
Dec |
DUN
1-2
AST
|
F
|
|
|
02
Dec |
CSU
1-0
DUN
|
LM
|
|
|
25
Nov |
DUN
0-1
HER
|
CM
|
|
|
10
Nov |
CLU
0-0
DUN
|
F
|
|
|
01
Nov |
DUN
2-1
STB
|
LW
|
|
|
28
Oct |
DUN
0-0
GAZ
|
RW
|
|
|
22
Oct |
DBU
1-1
DUN
|
F
|
|
|
07
Oct |
DUN
1-1
VOL
|
CM
|
|
|
01
Oct |
CON
1-1
DUN
|
RW
|
|
|
23
Sep |
STB
2-0
DUN
|
RW
|
|
|
15
Sep |
DUN
3-2
BOT
|
RW
|
|
|
31
Aug |
SSG
1-0
DUN
|
LW
|
|
|
25
Aug |
DUN
2-0
CSM
|
RM
|
|
|
18
Aug |
AST
1-1
DUN
|
RW
|
|
|
12
Aug |
DUN
1-3
CSU
|
ST
|
|
|
05
Aug |
HER
1-1
DUN
|
F
|
|
|
28
Jul |
DUN
0-0
CLU
|
LW
|
|
|
02
Jun |
MET
0-2
DUN
|
F
|
|
|
26
May |
DUN
0-0
CHI
|
F
|
|
|
17
May |
DUN
2-0
BRI
|
F
|
|
|
05
May |
DUN
3-1
RIT
|
F
|
|
|
29
Apr |
LUC
1-2
DUN
|
F
|
|
|
25
Apr |
DUN
3-1
RAP
|
F
|
|
2017 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
08
Dec |
MIO
1-3
DUN
|
F
|
|
|
02
Dec |
DUN
4-0
ARG
|
F
|
|
|
18
Nov |
CHI
2-2
DUN
|
F
|
|
|
12
Nov |
DUN
2-1
SCM
|
F
|
|
|
08
Nov |
BRI
1-1
DUN
|
F
|