noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo App Huawei
  • União Barbarense
  • Independente SP
  • Rio Branco SP
  • São José
  • Matonense
  • Flamengo SP
  • Tupã
  • Grêmio Prudente
  • América SP
  • Jabaquara
  • Inter de Bebedouro
  • Itapirense
  • Tanabi
  • Vocem
  • Assisense
  • Manthiqueira
  • Bandeirante SP
  • Mauaense
  • Guarulhos
  • XV de Novembro
  • Osasco FC
  • Francana
Fri 13 Nov
19:00 finished
Inter de Bebedouro Inter Bebedouro
0-2
XV de Novembro XV de Novembro INFO
Fri 13 Nov
19:00 finished
Manthiqueira Manthiqueira
3-2
São José São José INFO
Fri 13 Nov
19:00 finished
Atlético Mogi Atlético Mogi
0-9
USAC USAC INFO
Sat 14 Nov
19:00 finished
América SP América SP
4-1
Andradina Andradina INFO
Sat 14 Nov
19:00 finished
AEA AEA
0-7
Bandeirante SP Bandeirante SP INFO
Sat 14 Nov
19:00 finished
Vocem Vocem
2-0
Assisense Assisense INFO
Sat 14 Nov
19:00 finished
Grêmio Prudente Grêmio Prudente
3-1
Tupã Tupã INFO
Sat 14 Nov
19:00 finished
Itararé Itararé
0-0
Rio Branco SP Rio Branco SP INFO
Sat 14 Nov
19:00 finished
Elosport Elosport
0-2
Independente SP Independente SP INFO
Sat 14 Nov
19:00 finished
Guarulhos Guarulhos
2-3
Flamengo SP Flamengo SP INFO
Sat 14 Nov
19:00 finished
Brasilis Brasilis
1-1
Itapirense Itapirense INFO
Sat 14 Nov
19:00 finished
Mauaense Mauaense
1-1
Mauá Mauá INFO
Sat 14 Nov
19:00 finished
Osasco FC Osasco FC
2-0
Barcelona EC Barcelona EC INFO
Sat 14 Nov
20:00 finished
Francana Francana
1-0
Matonense Matonense INFO

Standings

Group 1 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
Legend
Next round
1 Bandeirante SP Bandeirante SP 16 6 5 1 0 14 3 +11
2 Andradina Andradina 10 6 3 1 2 5 6 -1
3 Tanabi Tanabi 8 7 2 2 3 7 9 -2
4 América SP América SP 6 6 2 0 4 4 7 -3
5 AEA AEA 6 7 2 0 5 3 8 -5
GRUPO 2 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Grêmio Prudente Grêmio Prudente 15 7 4 3 0 15 5 +10
2 Osvaldo Cruz Osvaldo Cruz 10 7 3 1 3 5 7 -2
3 Vocem Vocem 9 6 2 3 1 10 4 +6
4 Tupã Tupã 8 6 2 2 2 6 10 -4
5 Assisense Assisense 1 6 0 1 5 3 13 -10
Group 3 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Francana Francana 17 7 5 2 0 15 7 +8
2 XV de Novembro XV de Novembro 12 7 3 3 1 10 6 +4
3 Grêmio Grêmio 10 7 2 4 1 9 7 +2
4 Matonense Matonense 4 6 1 1 4 5 11 -6
5 Inter Bebedouro Inter Bebedouro 2 7 0 2 5 4 12 -8
GRUPO 4 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Itararé Itararé 12 6 4 0 2 15 8 +7
2 Independente SP Independente SP 11 6 3 2 1 10 10 0
3 Rio Branco SP Rio Branco SP 9 6 2 3 1 9 5 +4
4 União Barbarense União Barbarense 7 7 2 1 4 8 10 -2
5 Elosport Elosport 5 7 1 2 4 8 17 -9
GRUPO 5 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Amparo Amparo 13 7 4 1 2 10 8 +2
2 Brasilis Brasilis 9 7 2 3 2 10 10 0
3 Guarulhos Guarulhos 9 6 3 0 3 9 9 0
4 Itapirense Itapirense 7 6 2 1 3 6 6 0
5 Flamengo SP Flamengo SP 7 6 2 1 3 8 10 -2
GRUPO 6 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 São José São José 18 7 6 0 1 21 5 +16
2 Manthiqueira Manthiqueira 16 7 5 1 1 16 7 +9
3 União Mogi União Mogi 9 7 2 3 2 14 8 +6
4 USAC USAC 8 7 2 2 3 15 10 +5
5 Atlético Mogi Atlético Mogi 0 8 0 0 8 2 38 -36
GRUPO 7 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Jabaquara Jabaquara 15 7 5 0 2 10 3 +7
2 Mauá Mauá 12 6 4 0 2 9 3 +6
3 Osasco FC Osasco FC 10 7 3 1 3 11 10 +1
4 Mauaense Mauaense 8 6 2 2 2 8 7 +1
5 Barcelona EC Barcelona EC 1 6 0 1 5 3 18 -15

Global stats

Total goals
386 2.76 per game
Wins
107 76.4% total
Draws
33 23.6% total
Most repeated score
1-0 15 times
Draw with most goals scored
2-2 4 Goals

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook