noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Bremer SV
  • Stuttgarter Kickers
  • SV Eintracht Trier
  • Nottingen
  • Germania Egestorf
  • Hessen Kassel
  • Siegen Sportfreunde
  • Rot Weiss Ahlen
  • Erndtebrück
  • FT Braunschweig
  • Ravensburg
  • Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
  • Reutlingen
  • Paloma Hamburg
  • Villingen
  • Borussia Hildesheim
  • Luckenwalde
  • Stuttgart II
  • Bayern Hof
  • TuS Koblenz
  • SV Eichede
  • Paderborn 07 II
  • Oberliga
  • Group 4
  • 2019/2020
Sat 30 Nov
14:00 finished
Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst
0-3
Hagen/Uthlede Hagen/Uthlede INFO
Sat 30 Nov
14:00 finished
Schwalbe Tundern Schwalbe Tundern
0-4
Lupo-Martini Lupo-Martini INFO
Sat 30 Nov
14:00 finished
MTV Gifhorn MTV Gifhorn
1-2
Germania Egestorf Germania Egestorf INFO
Sun 01 Dec
14:00 finished
VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg
2-2
MTV Eintracht Celle Eintracht Celle INFO
Sun 01 Dec
14:00 finished
FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig
1-1
TuS Bersenbrück TuS Bersenbrück INFO
Sun 01 Dec
14:00 finished
Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim
2-1
Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel INFO
Sun 01 Dec
14:00 finished
Spelle-Venhaus Spelle-Venhaus
4-1
BSV Kickers Emden BSV Kickers Emden INFO
Sun 01 Dec
14:00 finished
Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC
1-0
TB Uphusen TB Uphusen INFO
Sun 01 Dec
14:00 finished
Borussia Hildesheim Borussia
6-2
Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover INFO

Standings

team Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
Legend
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
1 Borussia Borussia 46 18 15 1 2 48 15 +33
2 Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst 41 18 12 5 1 43 17 +26
3 VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg 38 19 11 5 3 48 32 +16
4 Spelle-Venhaus Spelle-Venhaus 33 18 11 0 7 48 29 +19
5 Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC 33 19 10 3 6 43 27 +16
6 Germania Egestorf Germania Egestorf 33 17 10 3 4 40 28 +12
7 Eintracht Celle Eintracht Celle 24 17 7 3 7 33 31 +2
8 TuS Bersenbrück TuS Bersenbrück 23 17 6 5 6 28 31 -3
9 Lupo-Martini Lupo-Martini 22 18 5 7 6 32 30 +2
10 Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover 22 19 6 4 9 27 33 -6
11 MTV Gifhorn MTV Gifhorn 21 19 4 9 6 29 32 -3
12 FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig 21 18 5 6 7 26 30 -4
13 Hagen/Uthlede Hagen/Uthlede 21 18 6 3 9 28 45 -17
14 BSV Kickers Emden BSV Kickers Emden 20 16 6 2 8 26 27 -1
15 TB Uphusen TB Uphusen 20 18 6 2 10 21 26 -5
16 Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 16 18 4 4 10 24 47 -23
17 Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim 12 18 3 3 12 22 48 -26
18 Schwalbe Tundern Schwalbe Tundern 7 19 2 1 16 17 55 -38
Name Role Games team

Global stats

Total goals
609 3.63 per game
Wins
134 79.8% total
Draws
34 20.2% total
Most repeated score
1-1 15 times
Yellow cards
536 3.19 per game
Red Cards
10 0.06 per game
Match with most goals scored
6-4 10 Goals
Draw with most goals scored
3-3 6 Goals
Home wins
77 57.5% total
Away wins
57 42.5% total
Home goals
330 1.96 per game
Away goals
279 1.66 per game
Players
464
Total teams
18
Substitutions
733 4.36 per game

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook