noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Bremer SV
  • Stuttgarter Kickers
  • SV Eintracht Trier
  • Nottingen
  • Germania Egestorf
  • Hessen Kassel
  • Rot Weiss Ahlen
  • Siegen Sportfreunde
  • FT Braunschweig
  • Erndtebrück
  • Ravensburg
  • Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
  • Reutlingen
  • Paloma Hamburg
  • Villingen
  • Borussia Hildesheim
  • Luckenwalde
  • Stuttgart II
  • Bayern Hof
  • TuS Koblenz
  • SV Eichede
  • BTS Neustadt
  • Oberliga
  • Group 3
  • 2019/2020
Fri 18 Oct
19:30 finished
Hamm United FC Hamm United FC
1-1
TSV Sasel TSV Sasel INFO
Fri 18 Oct
19:30 finished
Tus Osdorf Tus Osdorf
1-1
Paloma Hamburg Paloma Hamburg INFO
Fri 18 Oct
20:00 finished
Süderelbe Süderelbe
3-2
Bramfelder SV Bramfelder SV INFO
Fri 18 Oct
20:00 finished
Hamburgo III Hamburgo III
4-3
Wandsbeker Concordia Wandsbeker INFO
Sat 19 Oct
14:00 finished
Curslack-Neuengamme Curslack-Neuengamm
4-2
Buchholz Buchholz INFO
Sun 20 Oct
13:30 finished
Dassendorf Dassendorf
4-2
Victoria Hamburg Victoria Hamburg INFO
Sun 20 Oct
14:00 finished
Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV
0-2
Teutonia Ottensen Teutonia Ottensen INFO
Sun 20 Oct
14:00 finished
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
5-1
Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV INFO
Sun 20 Oct
15:00 finished
Union Tornesch Union Tornesch
1-2
Rugenbergen Rugenbergen INFO

Standings

team Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
Legend
Promotion
Relegation
1 Dassendorf Dassendorf 37 13 12 1 0 37 9 +28
2 Teutonia Ottensen Teutonia Ottensen 28 12 9 1 2 35 14 +21
3 Victoria Hamburg Victoria Hamburg 27 13 8 3 2 42 20 +22
4 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 27 13 8 3 2 38 24 +14
5 TSV Sasel TSV Sasel 26 13 8 2 3 30 18 +12
6 Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV 24 13 7 3 3 24 19 +5
7 Hamm United FC Hamm United FC 19 12 5 4 3 19 25 -6
8 Wandsbeker Wandsbeker 18 13 6 0 7 25 25 0
9 Hamburgo III Hamburgo III 17 13 5 2 6 32 30 +2
10 Union Tornesch Union Tornesch 16 13 4 4 5 18 29 -11
11 Süderelbe Süderelbe 15 13 4 3 6 25 33 -8
12 Tus Osdorf Tus Osdorf 13 13 3 4 6 23 28 -5
13 Curslack-Neuengamm Curslack-Neuengamm 12 12 3 3 6 25 29 -4
14 Rugenbergen Rugenbergen 12 13 4 0 9 18 39 -21
15 Paloma Hamburg Paloma Hamburg 11 13 3 2 8 23 32 -9
16 Buchholz Buchholz 9 12 2 3 7 21 32 -11
17 Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV 8 13 2 2 9 18 31 -13
18 Bramfelder SV Bramfelder SV 5 13 1 2 10 18 34 -16
Name Role ASSISTS team
Name Role Games team

Global stats

Total goals
781 4.18 per game
Wins
147 78.6% total
Draws
40 21.4% total
Most repeated score
1-1 17 times
Yellow cards
435 2.33 per game
Red Cards
18 0.1 per game
Match with most goals scored
9-5 14 Goals
Draw with most goals scored
4-4 8 Goals
Home wins
86 58.5% total
Away wins
61 41.5% total
Home goals
432 2.31 per game
Away goals
349 1.87 per game
Players
470
Total teams
18
Substitutions
823 4.4 per game

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook