noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Rosenborg BK
  • Molde FK
  • Odd Grenland
  • Stromsgodset IF
  • Haugesund
  • Tromsø IL
  • Valerenga IF Oslo
  • Lillestrom SK
  • Stabaek IF
  • Aalesunds FK
  • FK Bodo Glimt
  • Viking Stavanger
  • IK Start Kristiansand
  • SK Brann Bergen
  • Sogndal
  • Sandnes Ulf
  • Sandefjord Fotball
  • Mjøndalen
  • Tromsdalen
  • Levanger
  • Åsane
  • Jerv
  • Nm Cupen
  • 2019
Tue 30 Apr
20:00 finished
Fjora Fjora
(4)2-2(5)
Florø Florø INFO
Wed 01 May
15:00 finished
FK Tønsberg FK Tønsberg
0-2
Sandefjord Fotball Sandefjord Fotball INFO
Wed 01 May
15:00 finished
Træff Træff
3-4
Hødd Hødd INFO
Wed 01 May
15:00 finished
Hinna Hinna
2-0
Sola Fotball Sola Fotball INFO
Wed 01 May
15:00 finished
Nordstrand Nordstrand
0-1
KFUM KFUM INFO
Wed 01 May
15:00 finished
Oppsal Oppsal
3-5
Ullern Ullern INFO
Wed 01 May
16:00 finished
Melbo IL Melbo IL
1-0
Mjølner Mjølner INFO
Wed 01 May
16:00 finished
Spjelkavik Spjelkavik
2-4
Brattvåg Brattvåg INFO
Wed 01 May
16:00 finished
Verdal Verdal
1-4
Stjørdals-Blink Stjørdals-Blink INFO
Wed 01 May
16:00 finished
Rørvik Rørvik
1-3
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK INFO
Wed 01 May
16:00 finished
Skjervøy Skjervøy
0-6
Tromsdalen Tromsdalen INFO
Wed 01 May
17:00 finished
Heming Heming
1-3
Stabaek IF Stabaek IF INFO
Wed 01 May
17:00 finished
Bergsøy Bergsøy
0-3
Aalesunds FK Aalesunds FK INFO
Wed 01 May
18:00 finished
Kolstad Kolstad
1-3
Ranheim Ranheim INFO
Wed 01 May
18:00 finished
Lysekloster Lysekloster
2-4
Sotra SK Sotra SK INFO
Wed 01 May
18:00 finished
Bergen Nord Bergen Nord
1-5
Åsane Åsane INFO
Wed 01 May
18:00 finished
Fyllingsdalen Fyllingsdalen
3-2
Fana Fana INFO
Wed 01 May
18:00 finished
Stryn IL Stryn IL
0-5
Sogndal Sogndal INFO
Wed 01 May
18:00 finished
SK Herd SK Herd
0-1
Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK INFO
Wed 01 May
18:00 finished
Frøya Frøya
1-6
Nest-Sotra Nest-Sotra INFO
Wed 01 May
18:00 finished
Vard Vard
2-1
Vidar Vidar INFO
Wed 01 May
18:00 finished
Eide Eide
0-5
Molde FK Molde FK INFO
Wed 01 May
18:00 finished
Sunndal Fotball Sunndal Fotball
1-0
Byåsen Byåsen INFO
Wed 01 May
18:00 finished
NTNUI NTNUI
0-2
Nardo Nardo INFO
Wed 01 May
18:00 finished
Sparta Sarpsborg Sparta Sarpsborg
0-9
Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad FK INFO
Wed 01 May
18:00 finished
Trygg/Lade Trygg/Lade
2-3
Tiller IL Tiller IL INFO
Wed 01 May
18:00 finished
Steinkjer Steinkjer
0-6
Levanger Levanger INFO
Wed 01 May
18:00 finished
Åga IL Åga IL
0-8
FK Bodo Glimt FK Bodo Glimt INFO
Wed 01 May
18:00 finished
Porsanger IL Porsanger IL
0-3
Alta IF Alta IF INFO
Wed 01 May
18:00 finished
Norild Norild
1-8
Tromsø IL Tromsø IL INFO
Wed 01 May
18:00 finished
Flekkerøy Flekkerøy
1-2
Jerv Jerv INFO
Wed 01 May
18:00 finished
Skånland Skånland
0-3
Harstad Harstad INFO
Wed 01 May
18:00 finished
Madla Madla
0-2
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf INFO
Wed 01 May
18:00 finished
Kvik Halden Kvik Halden
5-0
Lokomotiv Oslo Lokomotiv Oslo INFO
Wed 01 May
18:00 finished
Kråkerøy Kråkerøy
2-6
Grorud Grorud INFO
Wed 01 May
18:00 finished
Sprint-Jeløy Sprint-Jeløy
0-3
Sparta Sarpsborg Sparta Sarpsborg INFO
Wed 01 May
18:00 finished
Follo Follo
1-2
Bærum Bærum INFO
Wed 01 May
18:00 finished
FC Lyn Oslo FC Lyn Oslo
0-5
Moss Moss INFO
Wed 01 May
18:00 finished
IF Ready IF Ready
0-9
Skeid Skeid INFO
Wed 01 May
18:00 finished
Gjelleråsen Gjelleråsen
1-3
Lillestrom SK Lillestrom SK INFO
Wed 01 May
18:00 finished
Skjetten Skjetten
2-3
Lørenskog Lørenskog INFO
Wed 01 May
18:00 finished
Eidsvold TF Eidsvold TF
3-0
Frigg Frigg INFO
Wed 01 May
18:00 finished
Ottestad Ottestad
0-1
Hamarkameratene Hamarkameratene INFO
Wed 01 May
18:00 finished
Toten Toten
2-5
Raufoss Raufoss INFO
Wed 01 May
18:00 finished
Nybergsund Il-Trysil Nybergsund
1-3
Kongsvinger Kongsvinger INFO
Wed 01 May
18:00 finished
Brumunddal Brumunddal
0-3
Elverum Elverum INFO
Wed 01 May
18:00 finished
Åssiden IF Åssiden IF
1-2
Kjelsås Kjelsås INFO
Wed 01 May
18:00 finished
Åkra IL Åkra IL
0-4
Haugesund Haugesund INFO
Wed 01 May
18:00 finished
Brodd Brodd
0-2
Egersund Egersund INFO
Wed 01 May
18:00 finished
Ålgård Ålgård
0-9
Bryne Bryne INFO
Wed 01 May
18:00 finished
Vindbjart Vindbjart
0-3
FK Arendal FK Arendal INFO
Wed 01 May
18:00 finished
Donn Donn
0-2
Notodden Notodden INFO
Wed 01 May
18:00 finished
Fram Larvik Fram Larvik
1-0
IK Start Kristiansand Start Kristiansand INFO
Wed 01 May
18:00 finished
Flint Flint
0-7
Stromsgodset IF Stromsgodset IF INFO
Wed 01 May
18:00 finished
Ørn Horten Ørn Horten
0-2
Pors Grenland Pors Grenland INFO
Wed 01 May
18:00 finished
Vestfossen Vestfossen
0-3
Asker Asker INFO
Wed 01 May
18:30 finished
Arna-Bjørnar Arna-Bjørnar
1-6
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen INFO
Wed 01 May
19:35 finished
Hønefoss Hønefoss
0-2
Mjøndalen Mjøndalen INFO
Thu 02 May
18:00 finished
Fløya Fløya
5-0
Senja Senja INFO
Thu 02 May
18:00 finished
Gjøvik-Lyn Gjøvik-Lyn
2-3
Ull Kisa Ull Kisa INFO
Thu 02 May
18:00 finished
Storm BK Storm BK
2-7
Odd Grenland Odd Grenland INFO
Thu 02 May
18:00 finished
Frøyland Frøyland
1-3
Viking Stavanger Viking Stavanger INFO
Thu 02 May
18:30 finished
Faaberg Fotball Faaberg Fotball
0-3
Valerenga IF Oslo Valerenga IF Oslo INFO
Wed 08 May
18:00 finished
Junkeren Junkeren
0-2
Strømmen Strømmen INFO
Name Role Games team

Global stats

Total goals
494 3.89 per game
comments
206 2 per game
Wins
121 95.3% total
Draws
6 4.7% total
Yellow cards
103 0.81 per game
Red Cards
13 0.1 per game
Draw with most goals scored
2-2 4 Goals
Home wins
26 21.5% total
Away wins
95 78.5% total
Home goals
140 1.1 per game
Away goals
354 2.79 per game
Players
1.586
Total teams
99
Substitutions
184 1.45 per game
Own goals
7 0.06 per game

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook