noscript image
  • UCAM Murcia
  • Calatayud EFB
  • Cabezo de Torres
  • CMD San Juan Juvenil
  • Coria CF Juvenil
  • ACR EF Águilas
  • Actur Pablo Iglesias CD
  • Pinatar
  • Antiguoko KE
  • CF Damm
  • Castilleja C.F.
  • ADM Lorquí
  • Fútbol Club Cartagena SAD
  • CF Santo Domingo Juventud
  • Victoria CF Juvenil
  • Cd Amigó
  • Ud Maracena
  • EF SD Huesca
  • Unión Adarve B
  • Cieza Juvenil
  • SD Llano 2000 B
  • Antequera CF
Group 1
Sat 23 Mar
CD Areosa CD Areosa
4-3
Arosa Sc Arosa Sc
Rápido De Bouzas Rápido De Bouzas
3-3
Victoria CF Juvenil Victoria Juvenil
Club Deportivo Calasanz Club Deportivo Ca.
1-0
Deportivo B Deportivo B
Valladares Valladares
1-0
Orillamar SD Orillamar SD
Pabellón Ourense Juvenil Pabellón Ourense
2-3
Porriño Industrial Juvenil Porriño
Cd Conxo Cd Conxo
4-1
Lugo B Lugo B
Sun 24 Mar
Villalbes RC Villalbes RC
1-1
RC Celta B RC Celta B
Cd Lérez Cd Lérez
0-1
Choco Choco
Santa Mariña UD Santa Mariña UD
1-0
Val Miñor B Val Miñor B
Team / Points
1 RC Celta B CEL 68
2 Club Deportivo Calasanz CAL 60
3 Victoria CF Juvenil VIC 50
4 Cd Conxo CON 49
5 Deportivo B DEP 49
6 Choco CHO 45
7 Pabellón Ourense Juvenil PAB 44
8 Villalbes RC VIL 42
9 CD Areosa CDA 41
 
10 Porriño Industrial Juvenil POR 41
11 Rápido De Bouzas RAP 33
12 Val Miñor B VMI 30
13 Valladares VAL 29
14 Lugo B LUG 28
15 Santa Mariña UD SMA 24
16 Arosa Sc ARO 21
17 Orillamar SD ORI 20
18 Cd Lérez CDL 11
Group 8
Sat 23 Mar
Hércules Hércules
3-0
Castellón Castellón
Villarreal B Villarreal B
5-3
C. Benidorm A C. Benidorm A
San Jose A San Jose A
0-2
Valencia B Valencia B
Alcoyano Alcoyano
1-1
Levante B Levante B
Sun 24 Mar
Don Bosco Don Bosco
3-0
Kelme B Kelme B
J. Picanya A J. Picanya A
0-4
Denia A Denia A
Elche B Elche B
3-0
Cd Olímpic Cd Olímpic
Patacona Patacona
3-0
Alboraya B Alboraya B
Acero A Acero A
1-4
Torre Levante B Torre Levante B
Team / Points
1 Valencia B VAL 60
2 Hércules HER 58
3 Alcoyano ALC 44
4 Levante B LEV 44
5 Castellón CAS 43
6 Don Bosco CPD 43
7 Villarreal B VIL 42
8 Patacona PAT 40
9 Elche B ELC 36
 
10 San Jose A ESC 36
11 Alboraya B ALB 36
12 Torre Levante B TOR 32
13 Kelme B KEL 30
14 C. Benidorm A CIU 29
15 Denia A DEN 28
16 Acero A ACE 28
17 Cd Olímpic CDO 23
18 J. Picanya A JUV 21
642

All leagues and competitions in Spain

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook