noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Paços de Ferreira
  • Benfica
  • Porto
  • Sporting CP
  • Desportivo Aves
  • Sporting Braga
  • Rio Ave
  • Belenenses
  • Marítimo
  • Arouca
  • Academico Viseu
  • Farense
  • Nacional
  • Estoril
  • Vitória Setúbal
  • Moreirense
  • Sacavenense
  • Casa Pia
  • Pedras Rubras
  • Praiense
  • Sintrense
  • Boavista
Wednesday, 11 November 2020, 16:00 finished

Match summary Pedras Rubras - SC Salgueiros

Goals

minute 23' Yannick Semedo
Goal
Yannick Semedo
minute 30' S. Kevyn
Goal
S. Kevyn
minute 52' Miguel Baptista
Goal
Miguel Baptista
Tiago Silva
Goal
Tiago Silva
minute 70'
Everton
Goal
Everton
minute 79'
Fri 09 Oct
12:00 finished
Sertanense Sertanense
0-4
Estoril Estoril INFO
Sat 10 Oct
15:00 finished
Caldas Caldas
(4)1-1(5)
SP. Covilhã SP. Covilhã INFO
Sat 10 Oct
16:00 finished
União Montemor União Montemor
0-2
Feirense Feirense INFO
Sat 10 Oct
16:00 finished
Vidago Vidago
1-5
Vilafranquense Vilafranquense INFO
Sat 10 Oct
16:00 finished
Ovarense Ovarense
1-2
Oriental Dragon Oriental Dragon INFO
Sat 10 Oct
17:00 finished
Esperança de Lagos Esperança Lagos
1-3
Penafiel Penafiel INFO
Sat 10 Oct
17:00 finished
Fontinhas Fontinhas
1-0
Mafra Mafra INFO
Sat 10 Oct
19:00 finished
Estrela Estrela
2-0
Lusitano FCV Lusitano FCV INFO
Sun 11 Oct
12:00 finished
Juventude Évora Juventude Évora
1-3
Académica Académica INFO
Sun 11 Oct
16:00 finished
Moncarapa Moncarapa
1-2
Anadia Anadia INFO
Sun 11 Oct
16:00 finished
Amora FC Amora FC
1-0
Ferreiras Ferreiras INFO
Sun 11 Oct
16:00 finished
1º Dezembro 1º Dezembro
1-2
União de Leiria União de Leiria INFO
Sun 11 Oct
16:00 finished
Moura Moura
0-3
Beira Mar SC Beira Mar SC INFO
Sun 11 Oct
16:00 finished
Loures Loures
0-2
Gondomar Gondomar INFO
Sun 11 Oct
16:00 finished
Monção Monção
2-0
FC Barreirense FC Barreirense INFO
Sun 11 Oct
16:00 finished
AD Portomosense AD Portomosense
0-3
Real Sport Clube Real Sport Clube INFO
Sun 11 Oct
16:00 finished
Vila Real Vila Real
2-3
Casa Pia Casa Pia INFO
Sun 11 Oct
16:00 finished
Vianense Vianense
0-1
Vilar de Perdizes Vilar de Perdizes INFO
Sun 11 Oct
16:00 finished
Carapinheirense Carapinheirense
0-2
Pinhalnovense Pinhalnovense INFO
Sun 11 Oct
16:00 finished
Vitoria de Sernache Vitoria Sernache
0-2
Fabril Barreiro Fabril Barreiro INFO
Sun 11 Oct
16:00 finished
Montalegre Montalegre
3-1
Vila Cortez Vila Cortez INFO
Sun 11 Oct
16:00 finished
Espinho Espinho
1-0
Chaves Chaves INFO
Sun 11 Oct
16:00 finished
Câmara de Lobos Câmara de Lobos
0-2
Vizela Vizela INFO
Sun 11 Oct
16:00 finished
Pêro Pinheiro Pêro Pinheiro
0-1
Fafe Fafe INFO
Sun 11 Oct
16:00 finished
Santa Marta Penaguião Santa Marta Penag.
1-5
Leixões Leixões INFO
Sun 11 Oct
16:00 finished
AR São Martinho AR São Martinho
1-2
Paredes Paredes INFO
Sun 11 Oct
16:00 finished
Sanjoanense Sanjoanense
(4)0-0(2)
Canelas 2010 Canelas 2010 INFO
Sun 11 Oct
16:00 finished
Sesimbra Sesimbra
1-4
Oliveirense Oliveirense INFO
Sun 11 Oct
16:00 finished
Lusitano GC Évora Lusitano Évora
2-1
Mortágua Mortágua INFO
Sun 11 Oct
16:00 finished
Cerveira Cerveira
0-2
Oriental Lisboa Oriental Lisboa INFO
Sun 11 Oct
16:00 finished
Ançã FC Ançã FC
(3)2-2(4)
Sacavenense Sacavenense INFO
Sun 11 Oct
16:00 finished
Estudantes Africanos Estudantes
0-5
Arouca Arouca INFO
Sun 11 Oct
16:00 finished
São João Ver São João Ver
0-1
Marinhense Marinhense INFO
Sun 11 Oct
16:00 finished
Os Limianos Os Limianos
2-1
Aljustrelense Aljustrelense INFO
Sun 11 Oct
16:00 finished
GRAP GRAP
1-4
Cova Piedade Cova Piedade INFO
Sun 11 Oct
16:00 finished
União Idanhense União Idanhense
0-8
Torreense Torreense INFO
Sun 11 Oct
16:00 finished
Trofense Trofense
4-2
RD Agueda RD Agueda INFO
Sun 11 Oct
16:00 finished
Oleiros Oleiros
3-2
Mirandela Mirandela INFO
Sun 11 Oct
17:00 finished
Ideal Ideal
(3)0-0(4)
Merelinense Merelinense INFO
Sun 11 Oct
18:00 finished
Alverca Alverca
2-1
Camacha Camacha INFO
Wed 21 Oct
16:00 finished
Tirsense Tirsense
2-3
Olímpico do Montijo Olímpico Montijo INFO
Wed 28 Oct
15:30 finished
Vilaverdense Vilaverdense
(5)1-1(4)
União Santarém União Santarém INFO
Wed 28 Oct
16:00 finished
Felgueiras 1932 Felgueiras 1932
2-1
Valadares Gaia Valadares Gaia INFO
Wed 28 Oct
16:00 finished
Rebordelo Rebordelo
1-3
Varzim Varzim INFO
Wed 28 Oct
19:00 finished
Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal
0-1
Academico Viseu Academico Viseu INFO
Wed 11 Nov
16:00 finished
Pedras Rubras Pedras Rubras
2-3
SC Salgueiros SC Salgueiros INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook