noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Ashton United
  • Workington
  • Basingstoke Town
  • Harlow Town
  • Taunton Town
  • Faversham Town
  • Redditch United
  • Hitchin Town
  • St. Neots Town
  • Metropolitan Police
  • Bognor Regis Town
  • Hendon
  • Ilkeston Town FC
  • Banbury United
  • Merstham
  • Sutton Coldfield Town
  • Coalville Town FC
  • AFC Hornchurch
  • AFC Sudbury
  • Folkestone Invicta
  • Brentwood Town
  • Worthing
Friday, 30 October 2020, 20:30 finished
Fri 30 Oct
20:30 finished
Wantage Town Wantage Town
1-4
North Leigh North Leigh INFO
Sat 31 Oct
16:00 finished
Lowestoft Town Lowestoft Town
3-1
Lewes Lewes INFO
Sat 31 Oct
16:00 finished
Leatherhead Leatherhead
3-1
Potters Bar Town Potters Bar Town INFO
Sat 31 Oct
16:00 finished
Whitehawk Whitehawk
0-3
Cray Wanderers Cray Wanderers INFO
Sat 31 Oct
16:00 finished
Bognor Regis Town Bognor Regis Town
2-0
Tooting and Mitcham Tooting Mitcham INFO
Sat 31 Oct
16:00 finished
Hitchin Town Hitchin Town
3-1
Herne Bay Herne Bay INFO
Sat 31 Oct
16:00 finished
Barking Barking
(4)1-1(3)
Sittingbourne Sittingbourne INFO
Sat 31 Oct
16:00 finished
Enfield Town Enfield Town
8-1
Ramsgate Ramsgate INFO
Sat 31 Oct
16:00 finished
Aveley Aveley
3-0
Beaconsfield Beaconsfield INFO
Sat 31 Oct
16:00 finished
Biggleswade Town Biggleswade Town
1-0
Heybridge Swifts Heybridge Swifts INFO
Sat 31 Oct
16:00 finished
Chesham United Chesham United
(3)2-2(2)
Whyteleafe Whyteleafe INFO
Sat 31 Oct
16:00 finished
Kings Langley Kings Langley
4-1
Brightlingsea Regent Brightlingsea INFO
Sat 31 Oct
16:00 finished
Coggeshall Town Coggeshall Town
(0)1-1(3)
Wingate & Finchley Wingate Finchley INFO
Sat 31 Oct
16:00 finished
Walton Casuals Walton Casuals
2-1
Folkestone Invicta Folkestone Invicta INFO
Sat 31 Oct
16:00 finished
Faversham Town Faversham Town
1-2
Haringey Borough Haringey Borough INFO
Sat 31 Oct
16:00 finished
East Thurrock United FC East Thurrock Uni.
3-4
Cheshunt Cheshunt INFO
Sat 31 Oct
16:00 finished
United of Manchester United Manchester
2-3
Marske United Marske United INFO
Sat 31 Oct
16:00 finished
Bowers and Pitsea Bowers and Pitsea
1-3
AFC Hornchurch AFC Hornchurch INFO
Sat 31 Oct
16:00 finished
Royston Town Royston Town
2-0
Hythe Town Hythe Town INFO
Sat 31 Oct
16:00 finished
Horsham Horsham
(3)1-1(5)
Welwyn Garden City Welwyn Garden City INFO
Sat 31 Oct
16:00 finished
Felixstowe Walton United Felixstowe Walton
3-1
Metropolitan Police Metropolitan INFO
Sat 31 Oct
16:00 finished
Corinthian-Casuals Corinthian-Casuals
5-4
Hendon Hendon INFO
Sat 31 Oct
16:00 finished
Frome Town Frome Town
3-0
Farnborough Farnborough INFO
Sat 31 Oct
16:00 finished
Bracknell Town FC Bracknell Town FC
3-0
Cinderford Town Cinderford Town INFO
Sat 31 Oct
16:00 finished
Dorchester Town Dorchester Town
2-1
Gosport Borough Gosport Borough INFO
Sat 31 Oct
16:00 finished
Moneyfields Moneyfields
3-2
Kidlington Kidlington INFO
Sat 31 Oct
16:00 finished
Thame United FC Thame United FC
3-0
Wimborne Town Wimborne Town INFO
Sat 31 Oct
16:00 finished
Salisbury City Salisbury City
6-0
Tiverton Town Tiverton Town INFO
Sat 31 Oct
16:00 finished
Hartley Wintney Hartley Wintney
1-4
Poole Town Poole Town INFO
Sat 31 Oct
16:00 finished
Weston-super-Mare Weston-super-Mare
2-1
Larkhall Athletic Larkhall Athletic INFO
Sat 31 Oct
16:00 finished
Highworth Town Highworth Town
2-3
Swindon Supermarine Swindon INFO
Sat 31 Oct
16:00 Postponed
Yate Town Yate Town
16:00
Bideford Bideford
Sat 31 Oct
16:00 finished
Brighouse Town Brighouse Town
0-2
Buxton Buxton INFO
Sat 31 Oct
16:00 finished
Basford United Basford United
2-1
Alvechurch FC Alvechurch FC INFO
Sat 31 Oct
16:00 finished
Mickleover Sports FC Mickleover Sports
5-0
Dereham Town Dereham Town INFO
Sat 31 Oct
16:00 finished
Marine Marine
3-2
Stalybridge Celtic Stalybridge Celtic INFO
Sat 31 Oct
16:00 finished
Ashton United Ashton United
1-0
Clitheroe Clitheroe INFO
Sat 31 Oct
16:00 finished
Glossop North End FC Glossop North
0-1
Workington Workington INFO
Sat 31 Oct
16:00 finished
South Shields South Shields
1-0
Colne FC Colne FC INFO
Sat 31 Oct
16:00 finished
Morpeth Town Morpeth Town
3-1
Whitby Town Whitby Town INFO
Sat 31 Oct
16:00 finished
Newcastle Town Newcastle Town
0-2
Nuneaton Town Nuneaton Town INFO
Sat 31 Oct
16:00 finished
Pickering Town CFC Pickering Town
1-4
Runcorn Linnets Runcorn Linnets INFO
Sat 31 Oct
16:00 finished
Evesham United Evesham United
3-2
Leek Town Leek Town INFO
Sat 31 Oct
16:00 finished
Redditch United Redditch United
2-3
Nantwich Town Nantwich Town INFO
Sat 31 Oct
16:00 finished
Tamworth Tamworth
2-1
Banbury United Banbury United INFO
Sat 31 Oct
16:00 finished
Bromsgrove Sporting Bromsgrove
0-1
Coleshill Town FC Coleshill Town FC INFO
Sat 31 Oct
16:00 finished
Rushden & Diamonds Rushden Diamonds
3-0
Ilkeston Town FC Ilkeston Town FC INFO
Sat 31 Oct
16:00 finished
Yaxley FC Yaxley FC
0-2
Grantham Town Grantham Town INFO
Sat 31 Oct
16:00 finished
Loughborough Dynamo FC Loughborough
1-3
Bedford Town Bedford Town INFO
Sat 31 Oct
16:00 finished
Rushall Olympic Rushall Olympic
4-1
Barwell Barwell INFO
Sat 31 Oct
16:00 finished
St. Neots Town St. Neots Town
6-1
Worksop Town Worksop Town INFO
Sat 31 Oct
16:00 finished
Needham Market Needham Market
4-1
Three Bridges Three Bridges INFO
Sat 31 Oct
16:00 finished
Burgess Hill Town Burgess Hill Town
4-1
Harrow Borough Harrow Borough INFO
Sat 31 Oct
16:00 finished
Leiston Leiston
(4)4-4(2)
Worthing Worthing INFO
Sat 31 Oct
16:00 finished
Hastings United Hastings United
(4)1-1(2)
Ashford Town Ashford Town INFO
Sat 31 Oct
16:00 finished
Maldon & Tiptree Maldon & Tiptree
3-2
Kingstonian Kingstonian INFO
Sat 31 Oct
16:00 finished
Hyde Hyde
2-1
Frickley Athletic Frickley Athletic INFO
Sat 31 Oct
16:00 finished
Stratford Town Stratford Town
1-3
Kidsgrove Athletic Kidsgrove Athletic INFO
Sat 31 Oct
16:00 finished
St Ives Town St Ives Town
(4)1-1(1)
Stafford Rangers Stafford Rangers INFO
Sat 31 Oct
16:00 finished
Corby Town Corby Town
1-2
Hednesford Town Hednesford Town INFO
Sat 31 Oct
16:00 finished
Stourbridge Stourbridge
0-3
Stamford Stamford INFO
Sat 31 Oct
16:00 finished
Warrington Town Warrington Town
(4)1-1(3)
Lancaster City Lancaster City INFO
Sat 31 Oct
16:00 finished
Peterborough Sports Peterborough
4-2
Gainsborough Trinity Gainsborough INFO
Sat 31 Oct
16:00 finished
Radcliffe Borough Radcliffe Borough
1-2
Bamber Bridge Bamber Bridge INFO
Sat 31 Oct
16:00 finished
Scarborough Athletic Scarborough
0-3
Witton Albion Witton Albion INFO
Sun 01 Nov
16:00 finished
Aylesbury United Aylesbury United
2-4
Margate Margate INFO
Tue 03 Nov
20:45 finished
Marlow FC Marlow FC
2-1
Berkhamsted Berkhamsted INFO
Tue 03 Nov
20:45 finished
Taunton Town Taunton Town
2-4
Truro City Truro City INFO
Tue 03 Nov
20:45 finished
Coalville Town FC Coalville Town FC
(2)3-3(4)
Matlock Town Matlock Town INFO
Tue 03 Nov
20:45 finished
Uxbridge Uxbridge
2-1
Hayes & Yeading United Hayes Yeading Uni. INFO
Wed 04 Nov
20:45 finished
Bishops Stortford Bishops Stortford
3-2
Brentwood Town Brentwood Town INFO
Wed 04 Nov
20:45 finished
Merstham Merstham
1-3
Carshalton Athletic Carshalton INFO
Wed 04 Nov
20:45 finished
Atherton Collieries Atherton
0-3
City of Liverpool City of Liverpool INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook