noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo App Huawei
  • Chesterfield
  • Notts County
  • Yeovil Town
  • Hartlepool United
  • York City
  • Dagenham & Redbridge
  • Barnet
  • Ashton United
  • Workington
  • Dulwich Hamlet FC
  • Havant & Waterlooville
  • Basingstoke Town
  • Spennymoor Town
  • Harlow Town
  • Faversham Town
  • Taunton Town
  • Leamington
  • Tonbridge Angels
  • Hitchin Town
  • Ilkeston Town FC
  • Metropolitan Police
  • Redditch United
Saturday, 19 December 2020, 16:00 finished
  • Stadium: The Jakemans Stadium
Sat 19 Dec
16:00 finished
FC Halifax Town FC Halifax Town
(4)3-3(2)
Hartlepool United Hartlepool United INFO
Sat 19 Dec
16:00 finished
Darlington FC Darlington FC
(5)2-2(3)
AFC Telford United Telford United INFO
Sat 19 Dec
16:00 finished
Morpeth Town Morpeth Town
0-3
Notts County Notts County INFO
Sat 19 Dec
16:00 finished
Dulwich Hamlet FC Dulwich Hamlet FC
1-2
AFC Hornchurch AFC Hornchurch INFO
Sat 19 Dec
16:00 finished
Welwyn Garden City Welwyn Garden City
1-5
Aldershot Town Aldershot Town INFO
Sat 19 Dec
16:00 finished
Havant & Waterlooville Havant
1-0
Braintree Town Braintree Town INFO
Sat 19 Dec
16:00 finished
Bath City Bath City
4-0
Swindon Supermarine Swindon INFO
Sat 19 Dec
16:00 finished
Dartford Dartford
0-1
Haringey Borough Haringey Borough INFO
Sat 19 Dec
16:00 finished
Woking Woking
2-1
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic INFO
Sat 19 Dec
16:00 finished
Wealdstone Wealdstone
4-3
Eastleigh Eastleigh INFO
Sat 19 Dec
16:00 finished
St. Albans City St. Albans City
0-2
Sutton United Sutton United INFO
Sat 19 Dec
16:00 finished
Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham Redbridge
5-2
Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United INFO
Sat 19 Dec
16:00 finished
Chesham United Chesham United
0-1
Torquay United Torquay United INFO
Sat 19 Dec
16:00 finished
Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers
3-1
Barnet Barnet INFO
Sat 19 Dec
16:00 finished
Peterborough Sports Peterborough
3-2
Ashford United Ashford United INFO
Sat 19 Dec
16:00 finished
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
4-0
Farsley Farsley INFO
Sat 19 Dec
16:00 finished
Wrexham Wrexham
(5)0-0(6)
Leamington Leamington INFO
Sat 19 Dec
16:00 finished
Altrincham Altrincham
2-1
Chester Chester INFO
Sat 19 Dec
16:00 finished
Stockport County Stockport County
3-1
Guiseley Guiseley INFO
Sat 19 Dec
16:00 finished
Ashton United Ashton United
1-2
Kettering Town Kettering Town INFO
Sat 19 Dec
16:00 finished
Spennymoor Town Spennymoor Town
(4)2-2(5)
Southport Southport INFO
Sat 19 Dec
16:00 finished
Nantwich Town Nantwich Town
0-1
Hereford Hereford INFO
Sat 19 Dec
16:00 finished
Chesterfield Chesterfield
(4)0-0(3)
Brackley Town Brackley Town INFO
Sat 19 Dec
16:00 finished
Boston United Boston United
(4)1-1(2)
Fylde Fylde INFO
Sat 19 Dec
16:00 finished
Weymouth Weymouth
3-2
Maidenhead United Maidenhead United INFO
Tue 22 Dec
20:45 finished
Alfreton Town Alfreton Town
1-3
Kings Lynn Town Kings Lynn Town INFO
Tue 22 Dec
20:45 finished
Bromley Bromley
2-0
Hemel Hempstead Town Hemel Hempstead T. INFO
Wed 23 Dec
20:45 finished
Maldon & Tiptree Maldon & Tiptree
1-7
Gloucester City Gloucester City INFO
Wed 23 Dec
20:45 finished
Boreham Wood Boreham Wood
3-0
Yeovil Town Yeovil Town INFO
Wed 23 Dec
20:45 Postponed
Oxford City Oxford City
20:45
Truro City Truro City
Sat 26 Dec
16:00 Postponed
Maidstone United Maidstone United
16:00
Frome Town Frome Town

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook