noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo App Huawei
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
Wednesday, 23 September 2020, 18:00 finished
  • Stadium: Antonio Lorenzo Cuevas

Head to head

Head to head matches: Marbella FC-RB Linense

21 Mar 21
fix. 18
Marbella FC Marbella FC
-
RB Linense RB Linense
10 Jan 21
12:00 | fix. 9
RB Linense RB Linense
-
Marbella FC Marbella FC
23 Feb 20
17:00 | fix. 26
Marbella FC Marbella FC
0-0
RB Linense RB Linense
06 Oct 19
17:00 | fix. 7
RB Linense RB Linense
1-1
Marbella FC Marbella FC
18 Aug 19
20:30 | fix. 49
RB Linense RB Linense
-
Marbella FC Marbella FC
13 Apr 19
18:00 | fix. 33
Marbella FC Marbella FC
2-0
RB Linense RB Linense
25 Nov 18
17:00 | fix. 14
RB Linense RB Linense
3-0
Marbella FC Marbella FC
31 Mar 18
12:00 | fix. 32
Marbella FC Marbella FC
1-0
RB Linense RB Linense
05 Nov 17
17:00 | fix. 13
RB Linense RB Linense
0-1
Marbella FC Marbella FC
14 May 17
18:00 | fix. 38
Marbella FC Marbella FC
1-1
RB Linense RB Linense
03 Jan 17
18:00 | fix. 96
RB Linense RB Linense
0-0
Marbella FC Marbella FC
18 Dec 16
17:00 | fix. 19
RB Linense RB Linense
0-2
Marbella FC Marbella FC
14 Feb 16
17:00 | fix. 25
Marbella FC Marbella FC
2-2
RB Linense RB Linense
27 Sep 15
18:00 | fix. 6
RB Linense RB Linense
0-2
Marbella FC Marbella FC
10 May 15
18:30 | fix. 37
Marbella FC Marbella FC
1-0
RB Linense RB Linense
21 Dec 14
17:00 | fix. 18
RB Linense RB Linense
1-0
Marbella FC Marbella FC
03 Sep 14
21:00 | fix. 1
Marbella FC Marbella FC
0-1
RB Linense RB Linense
07 Aug 13
20:00 | fix. 31
Marbella FC Marbella FC
0-0
RB Linense RB Linense
10 May 09
18:00 | fix. 38
RB Linense RB Linense
0-1
Marbella FC Marbella FC
04 Jan 09
17:00 | fix. 19
Marbella FC Marbella FC
3-0
RB Linense RB Linense
Wed 23 Sep
finished
Real Valladolid Promesas Real Valladolid P.
0-0
Unionistas CF Unionistas CF INFO
Wed 23 Sep
finished
Tamaraceite Tamaraceite
5-0
Estrella Estrella INFO
Wed 23 Sep
10:30 Postponed
UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia
10:30
Orihuela CF Orihuela CF
Wed 23 Sep
16:30 finished
Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic
1-1
At. Levante At. Levante INFO
Wed 23 Sep
18:00 finished
Racing Racing
1-0
Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Ath. INFO
Wed 23 Sep
18:00 finished
RM Castilla RM Castilla
3-0
CF Pozuelo CF Pozuelo INFO
Wed 23 Sep
18:00 finished
Marbella FC Marbella FC
0-1
RB Linense RB Linense INFO
Wed 23 Sep
18:00 finished
SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta
0-1
R. Sociedad B R. Sociedad B INFO
Wed 23 Sep
18:35 finished
Tarazona Tarazona
0-2
Numancia Numancia INFO
Wed 23 Sep
19:00 finished
Real Ávila Real Ávila
1-0
Atlético Tordesillas Atlético INFO
Wed 23 Sep
19:00 finished
Villarrubia Villarrubia
4-0
Talavera Talavera INFO
Wed 23 Sep
19:00 finished
Aurrera Ondarroa Aurrera Ondarroa
2-0
CD Basconia CD Basconia INFO
Wed 23 Sep
19:00 finished
Lorca Deportiva Lorca Deportiva
2-0
Águilas FC Águilas FC INFO
Wed 23 Sep
19:30 finished
Eldense Eldense
1-1
Hércules Hércules INFO
Wed 23 Sep
19:30 Postponed
Sodupe Sodupe
19:30
Portugalete Portugalete
Wed 23 Sep
19:45 finished
SCD Durango SCD Durango
1-1
Leioa Leioa INFO
Wed 23 Sep
20:00 finished
Silla CF Silla CF
3-1
Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mestalla INFO
Wed 23 Sep
20:00 finished
Peñarroya Pueblonuevo Cf Peñarroya
0-6
Córdoba CF B Córdoba CF B INFO
Wed 23 Sep
20:00 finished
AD Llerenense AD Llerenense
0-3
CD Don Benito CD Don Benito INFO
Wed 23 Sep
20:00 finished
Caudal Deportivo Caudal Deportivo
0-3
Langreo Langreo INFO
Wed 23 Sep
20:00 finished
Real Murcia Real Murcia
0-2
UD Ibiza UD Ibiza INFO
Wed 23 Sep
20:15 finished
Santa Amalia Santa Amalia
2-5
Extremadura Extremadura INFO
Wed 23 Sep
20:30 finished
La Roda CF La Roda CF
2-0
Cieza Cieza INFO
Wed 23 Sep
20:30 finished
Miajadas Miajadas
2-5
Villanovense Villanovense INFO
Wed 23 Sep
20:30 finished
Glenavon Glenavon
4-1
ST. James Swifts ST. James Swifts INFO
Wed 23 Sep
20:30 finished
Albion Rovers Albion Rovers
2-3
Dumbarton Dumbarton INFO
Wed 23 Sep
20:30 finished
Wrexham Wrexham
0-1
AFC Telford United Telford United INFO
Wed 23 Sep
21:00 finished
Cornellà Cornellà
0-1
UE Sants UE Sants INFO
Wed 23 Sep
21:00 finished
Marino Marino
1-0
Atletico Victoria Atletico Victoria INFO
Wed 23 Sep
21:00 finished
UD Yugo Socuéllamos Yugo Socuéllamos
(2)1-1(3)
Villarrobledo Villarrobledo INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook