noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
Tuesday, 04 August 2020, 20:00 finished

Match summary Staphorst - Harkemase Boys

Goals

R. Kin
Goal
R. Kin
minute 30'
minute 39' A. Bentum
Goal
A. Bentum
minute 67' W. Huizing
Goal
W. Huizing
minute 81' K. Visser
Goal
K. Visser
minute 81' Postma
Goal
Postma

Head to head

Head to head matches: Staphorst-Harkemase Boys

23 Jan 21
14:30 | fix. 18
Harkemase Boys Harkemase Boys
-
Staphorst Staphorst
21 Nov 20
14:30 | fix. 12
Staphorst Staphorst
-
Harkemase Boys Harkemase Boys
27 Feb 16
14:30 | fix. 15
Staphorst Staphorst
1-1
Harkemase Boys Harkemase Boys
19 Sep 15
14:30 | fix. 3
Harkemase Boys Harkemase Boys
3-0
Staphorst Staphorst
18 Apr 15
14:30 | fix. 23
Harkemase Boys Harkemase Boys
1-1
Staphorst Staphorst
13 Dec 14
14:30 | fix. 13
Staphorst Staphorst
2-2
Harkemase Boys Harkemase Boys
25 Jan 14
14:30 | fix. 15
Harkemase Boys Harkemase Boys
1-1
Staphorst Staphorst
14 Sep 13
14:30 | fix. 2
Staphorst Staphorst
0-2
Harkemase Boys Harkemase Boys
30 Mar 13
fix. 20
Staphorst Staphorst
3-0
Harkemase Boys Harkemase Boys
08 Sep 12
fix. 2
Harkemase Boys Harkemase Boys
0-2
Staphorst Staphorst
08 May 10
14:30 | fix. 26
Staphorst Staphorst
2-2
Harkemase Boys Harkemase Boys
12 Dec 09
14:30 | fix. 13
Harkemase Boys Harkemase Boys
1-3
Staphorst Staphorst
02 May 09
14:30 | fix. 25
Harkemase Boys Harkemase Boys
2-0
Staphorst Staphorst
06 Dec 08
14:30 | fix. 12
Staphorst Staphorst
2-1
Harkemase Boys Harkemase Boys
Tue 04 Aug
14:30 Postponed
Heerenveen Heerenveen
14:30
Team VVCS Team VVCS
Tue 04 Aug
15:00 finished
Club Brugge Club Brugge
3-0
Union Titus Pétange Union Titus Péta. INFO
Tue 04 Aug
16:00 finished
FC Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
0-2
Meuselwitz Meuselwitz INFO
Tue 04 Aug
17:00 finished
Tabor Sežana Tabor Sežana
1-1
Ferencvárosi Ferencvárosi INFO
Tue 04 Aug
17:00 finished
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
4-0
Chrudim Chrudim INFO
Tue 04 Aug
17:00 finished
Rodez Rodez
1-1
Nîmes Nîmes INFO
Tue 04 Aug
18:00 finished
Bischofswerdaer Bischofswerdaer
1-1
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf INFO
Tue 04 Aug
18:00 finished
Næsby BK Næsby BK
0-0
B 1913 B 1913 INFO
Tue 04 Aug
18:00 finished
First Vienna First Vienna
0-2
Stripfing Stripfing INFO
Tue 04 Aug
18:00 finished
Épinal Épinal
2-3
Nancy Nancy INFO
Tue 04 Aug
18:00 Postponed
Dijon FCO Dijon FCO
18:00
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Tue 04 Aug
18:00 finished
Lorient Lorient
1-1
Stade Rennais Stade Rennais INFO
Tue 04 Aug
18:00 finished
Benátky nad Jizerou Benátky Jizerou
1-3
Admira Praha Admira Praha INFO
Tue 04 Aug
18:15 finished
Marienlyst Marienlyst
4-2
Tarup-Paarup Tarup-Paarup INFO
Tue 04 Aug
18:30 finished
Lüneburger SK Lüneburger SK
0-5
VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck INFO
Tue 04 Aug
18:30 finished
SV Wienerberger SV Wienerberger
1-1
1980 Wien 1980 Wien INFO
Tue 04 Aug
18:30 finished
Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow
2-2
Brandenburger Brandenburger INFO
Tue 04 Aug
18:30 finished
SVG Göttingen SVG Göttingen
1-3
Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel INFO
Tue 04 Aug
18:30 finished
FK Zbuzany FK Zbuzany
3-1
Sokol Hostouň Sokol Hostouň INFO
Tue 04 Aug
19:00 finished
Versailles Versailles
0-3
Red Star Red Star INFO
Tue 04 Aug
19:00 finished
Muhlhausen-Uelzen Muhlhausen-Uelzen
1-3
Astoria Walldorf II Astoria Walldorf INFO
Tue 04 Aug
19:00 Postponed
Gratkorn Gratkorn
19:00
Grazer AK Grazer AK
Tue 04 Aug
19:00 finished
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
0-0
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia INFO
Tue 04 Aug
19:00 finished
Rsv Eintracht Rsv Eintracht
7-3
Berliner Berliner INFO
Tue 04 Aug
19:00 finished
Mannswörth Mannswörth
1-6
SC Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria INFO
Tue 04 Aug
19:00 finished
Dunkerque Dunkerque
3-0
Saint-Omer Saint-Omer INFO
Tue 04 Aug
19:00 finished
Toulouse Toulouse
0-0
Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux INFO
Tue 04 Aug
19:15 finished
Kirchberg Kirchberg
2-2
SV Strass SV Strass INFO
Tue 04 Aug
19:15 Postponed
Buchbach Buchbach
19:15
Unterföhring Unterföhring
Tue 04 Aug
19:30 Postponed
Sparta Petegem Sparta Petegem
19:30
Knokke Knokke
Tue 04 Aug
19:30 finished
Gambarogno - Contone Gambarogno Contone
0-3
AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona INFO
Tue 04 Aug
19:30 finished
Hürth Hürth
3-0
Euskirchen Euskirchen INFO
Tue 04 Aug
19:30 finished
Westlandia Westlandia
1-3
Scheveningen Scheveningen INFO
Tue 04 Aug
20:00 finished
Lisse Lisse
1-2
VV Noordwijk VV Noordwijk INFO
Tue 04 Aug
20:00 Postponed
SC Telstar SC Telstar
20:00
OFC Oostzaan OFC Oostzaan
Tue 04 Aug
20:00 finished
HHC HHC
7-1
HZVV Hoogeveen HZVV Hoogeveen INFO
Tue 04 Aug
20:00 finished
DOVO DOVO
1-4
Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys INFO
Tue 04 Aug
20:00 finished
Staphorst Staphorst
1-4
Harkemase Boys Harkemase Boys INFO
Tue 04 Aug
20:00 finished
De Treffers De Treffers
0-2
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen INFO
Tue 04 Aug
20:15 finished
DEM Beverwijk DEM Beverwijk
2-2
Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook