noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
Friday, 14 August 2020, 19:00 finished
  • Stadium: Cambuurstadion

LINE UPS Cambuur - FC Volendam

LINEUP
Bench
Coach
  • Henk de Jong

Head to head

Head to head matches: Cambuur-FC Volendam

02 Apr 21
20:00 | fix. 31
FC Volendam FC Volendam
-
Cambuur Cambuur
08 Jan 21
21:00 | fix. 19
Cambuur Cambuur
-
FC Volendam FC Volendam
10 Jan 20
20:00 | fix. 21
Cambuur Cambuur
1-2
FC Volendam FC Volendam
27 Sep 19
20:00 | fix. 8
FC Volendam FC Volendam
0-4
Cambuur Cambuur
02 Aug 19
19:00 | fix. 33
Cambuur Cambuur
2-4
FC Volendam FC Volendam
22 Mar 19
20:00 | fix. 30
FC Volendam FC Volendam
0-1
Cambuur Cambuur
17 Nov 18
20:45 | fix. 14
Cambuur Cambuur
1-1
FC Volendam FC Volendam
30 Mar 18
20:00 | fix. 32
Cambuur Cambuur
2-2
FC Volendam FC Volendam
03 Sep 17
12:30 | fix. 3
FC Volendam FC Volendam
0-1
Cambuur Cambuur
19 Mar 17
14:30 | fix. 31
FC Volendam FC Volendam
1-1
Cambuur Cambuur
04 Nov 16
20:00 | fix. 13
Cambuur Cambuur
2-1
FC Volendam FC Volendam
17 Jul 15
19:00 | fix. 17
Cambuur Cambuur
2-1
FC Volendam FC Volendam
29 Jul 14
19:00 | fix. 36
Cambuur Cambuur
2-1
FC Volendam FC Volendam
21 Dec 12
20:00 | fix. 18
Cambuur Cambuur
2-2
FC Volendam FC Volendam
12 Aug 12
14:30 | fix. 1
FC Volendam FC Volendam
1-2
Cambuur Cambuur
02 Mar 12
20:00 | fix. 25
Cambuur Cambuur
4-1
FC Volendam FC Volendam
11 Sep 11
14:30 | fix. 5
FC Volendam FC Volendam
1-4
Cambuur Cambuur
25 Feb 11
18:45 | fix. 25
Cambuur Cambuur
2-2
FC Volendam FC Volendam
05 Nov 10
20:00 | fix. 12
FC Volendam FC Volendam
2-1
Cambuur Cambuur
26 Mar 10
20:00 | fix. 34
Cambuur Cambuur
3-0
FC Volendam FC Volendam
24 Aug 09
20:00 | fix. 4
FC Volendam FC Volendam
2-2
Cambuur Cambuur
14 Mar 08
20:00 | fix. 33
FC Volendam FC Volendam
3-0
Cambuur Cambuur
07 Sep 07
20:00 | fix. 6
Cambuur Cambuur
2-1
FC Volendam FC Volendam
12 Jan 07
20:00 | fix. 23
Cambuur Cambuur
0-1
FC Volendam FC Volendam
22 Sep 06
20:00 | fix. 8
FC Volendam FC Volendam
3-0
Cambuur Cambuur
13 Mar 06
20:00 | fix. 34
Cambuur Cambuur
2-1
FC Volendam FC Volendam
30 Oct 05
14:30 | fix. 15
FC Volendam FC Volendam
2-0
Cambuur Cambuur
28 Jan 05
20:00 | fix. 20
Cambuur Cambuur
3-0
FC Volendam FC Volendam
15 Aug 04
14:30 | fix. 1
FC Volendam FC Volendam
4-0
Cambuur Cambuur
30 May 03
20:00 | fix. 34
Cambuur Cambuur
2-0
FC Volendam FC Volendam
08 Dec 02
14:30 | fix. 15
FC Volendam FC Volendam
4-3
Cambuur Cambuur
12 Apr 02
20:00 | fix. 31
Cambuur Cambuur
2-1
FC Volendam FC Volendam
18 Nov 01
14:30 | fix. 14
FC Volendam FC Volendam
0-2
Cambuur Cambuur
26 May 01
20:00 | fix. 34
FC Volendam FC Volendam
4-1
Cambuur Cambuur
28 Oct 00
20:00 | fix. 10
Cambuur Cambuur
1-0
FC Volendam FC Volendam
22 Jan 94
fix. 20
Cambuur Cambuur
3-1
FC Volendam FC Volendam
25 Aug 93
fix. 3
FC Volendam FC Volendam
4-1
Cambuur Cambuur
14 Feb 93
fix. 21
FC Volendam FC Volendam
0-0
Cambuur Cambuur
05 Sep 92
fix. 4
Cambuur Cambuur
0-0
FC Volendam FC Volendam
Fri 14 Aug
09:30 finished
Córdoba Córdoba
2-0
Córdoba CF B Córdoba CF B INFO
Fri 14 Aug
11:00 finished
OSS '20 OSS '20
0-3
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven INFO
Fri 14 Aug
12:00 finished
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
1-3
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF INFO
Fri 14 Aug
14:00 finished
Mainz 05 II Mainz 05 II
3-2
Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II INFO
Fri 14 Aug
14:00 finished
Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
3-0
Unterhaching Unterhaching INFO
Fri 14 Aug
16:00 finished
Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln
0-2
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC INFO
Fri 14 Aug
16:00 finished
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
0-1
Kickers Offenbach FC Kickers Offenbach INFO
Fri 14 Aug
16:00 finished
CS U Craiova CS U Craiova
0-2
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň INFO
Fri 14 Aug
16:00 finished
Desna Chernihiv Desna Chernihiv
2-0
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk INFO
Fri 14 Aug
16:30 Postponed
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
16:30
Austria Wien Austria Wien
Fri 14 Aug
17:00 finished
Horn Horn
0-2
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund INFO
Fri 14 Aug
17:00 Postponed
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
17:00
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
Fri 14 Aug
17:00 finished
Sydvest Sydvest
1-1
Weiche Flensburg Weiche Flensburg INFO
Fri 14 Aug
17:00 finished
Ayia Napa Ayia Napa
1-1
Aris Limassol Aris Limassol INFO
Fri 14 Aug
17:00 Postponed
Olympique Marseille Olympique
17:00
Stuttgart Stuttgart
Fri 14 Aug
17:00 finished
Omonia Psevda Omonia Psevda
0-2
Doxa Doxa INFO
Fri 14 Aug
17:00 finished
Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia
0-4
Onisilos Onisilos INFO
Fri 14 Aug
17:00 finished
Avarta Avarta
1-1
Holbæk Holbæk INFO
Fri 14 Aug
17:30 finished
Ergotelis Ergotelis
2-1
Rethymniakos Rethymniakos INFO
Fri 14 Aug
18:00 finished
Anorthosis Anorthosis
0-0
Pafos Pafos INFO
Fri 14 Aug
18:00 finished
Buchbach Buchbach
1-2
Kirchanschöring Kirchanschöring INFO
Fri 14 Aug
18:00 finished
APOEL APOEL
2-1
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol INFO
Fri 14 Aug
18:00 finished
Salzburg Salzburg
2-0
České Budějovice České INFO
Fri 14 Aug
18:00 finished
Weiden Weiden
4-2
Vilzing Vilzing INFO
Fri 14 Aug
18:00 finished
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
1-2
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol INFO
Fri 14 Aug
18:00 finished
Hiltrup Hiltrup
1-3
Preußen Münster II Preußen Münster INFO
Fri 14 Aug
18:30 finished
Wolfsburg II Wolfsburg II
0-0
Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel INFO
Fri 14 Aug
18:30 finished
First Vienna First Vienna
0-0
Draßburg Draßburg INFO
Fri 14 Aug
18:45 finished
Almere City Almere City
4-2
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk INFO
Fri 14 Aug
18:45 finished
Willem II Willem II
2-1
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo INFO
Fri 14 Aug
19:00 finished
Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien
0-1
Zwettl Zwettl INFO
Fri 14 Aug
19:00 finished
VfB Dillingen VfB Dillingen
3-3
Hertha Wiesbach Hertha Wiesbach INFO
Fri 14 Aug
19:00 finished
Turu 1880 Dusseldorf Turu 1880 Dusseld.
4-1
Unterrath Unterrath INFO
Fri 14 Aug
19:00 Postponed
Metz Metz
19:00
Sochaux Sochaux
Fri 14 Aug
19:00 finished
Cambuur Cambuur
0-4
FC Volendam FC Volendam INFO
Fri 14 Aug
19:00 finished
Chateauroux Chateauroux
0-2
Lyon-Duchère Lyon-Duchère INFO
Fri 14 Aug
19:00 Postponed
Paris FC Paris FC
19:00
Chambly Chambly
Fri 14 Aug
19:00 finished
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
2-1
Elektra Elektra INFO
Fri 14 Aug
19:00 finished
Paris FC Paris FC
2-0
Creteil Creteil INFO
Fri 14 Aug
19:00 finished
Rodez Rodez
1-3
Montpellier Montpellier INFO
Fri 14 Aug
19:00 finished
Groningen Groningen
0-2
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle INFO
Fri 14 Aug
19:30 finished
St Sebastien St Sebastien
3-2
USSA Vertou USSA Vertou INFO
Fri 14 Aug
19:30 finished
Wiener SK Wiener SK
4-0
Kilb Kilb INFO
Fri 14 Aug
20:00 finished
SK Wullersdorf SK Wullersdorf
4-2
Eggenburg Eggenburg INFO
Fri 14 Aug
20:00 Postponed
Orléans Orléans
20:00
Creteil Creteil
Fri 14 Aug
20:00 finished
Quevilly Quevilly
1-0
Red Star Red Star INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook