noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
Saturday, 10 October 2020, 18:00 finished
  • Stadium: Cerro del Espino

Head to head

Head to head matches: Rayo Majadahonda-RM Castilla

31 Jan 21
fix. 12
RM Castilla RM Castilla
-
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
15 Nov 20
12:00 | fix. 3
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
1-0
RM Castilla RM Castilla
16 Feb 20
12:00 | fix. 25
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
2-2
RM Castilla RM Castilla
28 Sep 19
17:00 | fix. 6
RM Castilla RM Castilla
3-1
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
07 Jan 18
12:00 | fix. 20
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
3-1
RM Castilla RM Castilla
19 Aug 17
21:00 | fix. 1
RM Castilla RM Castilla
1-2
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
19 Feb 17
12:00 | fix. 26
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
0-1
RM Castilla RM Castilla
01 Oct 16
19:00 | fix. 7
RM Castilla RM Castilla
0-1
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
16 Jan 16
18:30 | fix. 21
RM Castilla RM Castilla
4-0
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
30 Aug 15
19:30 | fix. 2
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
1-2
RM Castilla RM Castilla
24 Jan 04
fix. 21
RM Castilla RM Castilla
2-0
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
07 Sep 03
fix. 3
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
0-2
RM Castilla RM Castilla
29 Mar 98
fix. 31
RM Castilla RM Castilla
0-1
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
16 Nov 97
fix. 12
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
0-1
RM Castilla RM Castilla
Sat 10 Oct
finished
Tamaraceite Tamaraceite
0-1
Panadería Pulido Panadería Pulido INFO
Sat 10 Oct
Postponed
Numancia Numancia
-
RM Castilla RM Castilla
Sat 10 Oct
Postponed
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
-
Indep. Rivadavia Indep. Rivadavia
Sat 10 Oct
Postponed
SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta
-
Leioa Leioa
Sat 10 Oct
Postponed
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
-
Osasuna B Osasuna B
Sat 10 Oct
Postponed
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
-
Tigre Tigre
Sat 10 Oct
10:00 finished
CF Pozuelo CF Pozuelo
0-2
Leganés B Leganés B INFO
Sat 10 Oct
10:30 finished
Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo
2-1
Sestao River Sestao River INFO
Sat 10 Oct
11:30 finished
R. Sociedad B R. Sociedad B
1-4
CD Calahorra CD Calahorra INFO
Sat 10 Oct
11:30 finished
CD Basconia CD Basconia
2-2
Rayo Cantabria Rayo Cantabria INFO
Sat 10 Oct
11:30 finished
Navarro Navarro
0-2
CD Covadonga CD Covadonga INFO
Sat 10 Oct
12:00 finished
Cirbonero Cirbonero
1-0
Burladés Burladés INFO
Sat 10 Oct
12:00 Postponed
Algeciras Algeciras
12:00
Recreativo Granada Recreativo Granada
Sat 10 Oct
12:00 finished
Compostela Compostela
0-1
Pontevedra Pontevedra INFO
Sat 10 Oct
13:00 finished
Rizespor Rizespor
1-1
Giresunspor Giresunspor INFO
Sat 10 Oct
15:00 finished
Ankaragucu Ankaragucu
0-2
Sivasspor Sivasspor INFO
Sat 10 Oct
15:00 finished
Erzurumspor Erzurumspor
2-1
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor INFO
Sat 10 Oct
15:00 finished
Tsarsko Selo Tsarsko Selo
1-1
FK Minyor Pernik FK Minyor Pernik INFO
Sat 10 Oct
15:00 finished
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2-0
Septemvri Simitli Septemvri Simitli INFO
Sat 10 Oct
15:00 finished
Ludogorets II Ludogorets II
8-0
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa Gorna Lokomotiv O. INFO
Sat 10 Oct
16:00 finished
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
3-2
Istanbulspor AS Istanbulspor AS INFO
Sat 10 Oct
16:00 finished
Carrick Rangers Carrick Rangers
1-0
Newington Youth Newington Youth INFO
Sat 10 Oct
16:30 finished
Sporting B Sporting B
1-4
Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Ath. INFO
Sat 10 Oct
16:30 finished
Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
1-0
Schonnebeck Schonnebeck INFO
Sat 10 Oct
16:45 finished
Numancia Numancia
1-0
Osasuna B Osasuna B INFO
Sat 10 Oct
17:00 finished
Águilas FC Águilas FC
0-1
Mazarrón FC Mazarrón FC INFO
Sat 10 Oct
17:00 finished
Racing C. Villalbés Racing Villalbés
0-1
Deportivo Fabril Deportivo Fabril INFO
Sat 10 Oct
17:00 finished
Poblense Poblense
3-3
Mallorca B Mallorca B INFO
Sat 10 Oct
17:30 finished
UE Sant Andreu UE Sant Andreu
2-1
CP San Cristobal CP San Cristobal INFO
Sat 10 Oct
18:00 finished
Guijuelo Guijuelo
1-1
Real Oviedo B Real Oviedo B INFO
Sat 10 Oct
18:00 finished
Deportivo Deportivo
0-2
Real Valladolid Promesas Real Valladolid P. INFO
Sat 10 Oct
18:00 finished
Barcelona B Barcelona B
0-1
Cornellà Cornellà INFO
Sat 10 Oct
18:00 finished
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
0-2
RM Castilla RM Castilla INFO
Sat 10 Oct
18:00 finished
Real Ávila Real Ávila
2-2
CD Torrijos CD Torrijos INFO
Sat 10 Oct
18:00 finished
EMD Aceuchal EMD Aceuchal
1-4
CP Cacereño CP Cacereño INFO
Sat 10 Oct
18:30 finished
Alavés B Alavés B
1-2
Tudelano Tudelano INFO
Sat 10 Oct
18:30 finished
At. Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño
1-2
Betis Deportivo Betis Deportivo INFO
Sat 10 Oct
19:00 Postponed
AD Mérida AD Mérida
19:00
Recreativo Recreativo
Sat 10 Oct
19:00 finished
Alcoyano Alcoyano
(3)0-0(4)
Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Deportivo INFO
Sat 10 Oct
19:00 finished
Izarra Izarra
2-0
Corellano Corellano INFO
Sat 10 Oct
19:15 finished
AD Mérida AD Mérida
1-1
Cádiz B Cádiz B INFO
Sat 10 Oct
19:30 finished
Sanse Sanse
1-0
Villanovense Villanovense INFO
Sat 10 Oct
20:15 finished
UE Sants UE Sants
0-2
UE Vilassar de Mar Vilassar INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook