noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
Saturday, 12 September 2020, 19:00 finished
  • Stadium: Municipal de Sa Pobla

LINE UPS Poblense - Atlético Baleares

Head to head

Head to head matches: Poblense-Atlético Baleares

14 Mar 21
fix. 17
Poblense Poblense
-
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares
13 Dec 20
fix. 8
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares
-
Poblense Poblense
14 Aug 19
19:30 | fix. 45
Poblense Poblense
1-0
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares
07 Mar 10
12:00 | fix. 28
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares
2-2
Poblense Poblense
25 Oct 09
fix. 9
Poblense Poblense
0-1
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares
30 Mar 08
fix. 30
Poblense Poblense
1-3
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares
04 Nov 07
fix. 11
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares
2-1
Poblense Poblense
04 Mar 07
fix. 26
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares
0-0
Poblense Poblense
08 Oct 06
fix. 7
Poblense Poblense
3-2
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares
13 Feb 05
fix. 23
Poblense Poblense
2-1
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares
19 Sep 04
fix. 4
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares
1-2
Poblense Poblense
28 Mar 04
fix. 31
Poblense Poblense
1-0
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares
16 Nov 03
fix. 12
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares
2-0
Poblense Poblense
09 Mar 03
fix. 27
Poblense Poblense
0-1
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares
20 Oct 02
fix. 8
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares
1-2
Poblense Poblense
24 Feb 02
fix. 26
Poblense Poblense
0-1
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares
14 Oct 01
fix. 7
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares
1-0
Poblense Poblense
13 May 01
fix. 38
Poblense Poblense
2-2
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares
24 Dec 00
fix. 19
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares
3-1
Poblense Poblense
02 Jan 00
fix. 20
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares
3-1
Poblense Poblense
29 Aug 99
fix. 1
Poblense Poblense
1-2
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares
28 Feb 99
fix. 26
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares
1-1
Poblense Poblense
11 Oct 98
fix. 7
Poblense Poblense
0-3
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares
18 Jan 98
fix. 21
Poblense Poblense
0-0
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares
07 Sep 97
fix. 2
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares
1-1
Poblense Poblense
26 Jan 97
fix. 21
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares
2-0
Poblense Poblense
08 Sep 96
fix. 2
Poblense Poblense
1-1
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares
18 Feb 96
fix. 25
Poblense Poblense
1-2
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares
08 Oct 95
fix. 6
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares
1-1
Poblense Poblense
26 Mar 95
fix. 29
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares
4-1
Poblense Poblense
06 Nov 94
fix. 10
Poblense Poblense
3-1
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares
13 Jan 94
fix. 27
Poblense Poblense
2-2
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares
17 Oct 93
fix. 8
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares
5-1
Poblense Poblense
28 Feb 93
fix. 26
Poblense Poblense
1-0
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares
18 Oct 92
fix. 7
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares
2-4
Poblense Poblense
08 Mar 92
fix. 27
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares
1-1
Poblense Poblense
20 Oct 91
fix. 8
Poblense Poblense
0-0
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares
24 Mar 91
fix. 30
Poblense Poblense
0-2
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares
11 Nov 90
fix. 11
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares
0-0
Poblense Poblense
25 Jun 89
fix. 38
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares
1-0
Poblense Poblense
15 Jan 89
fix. 19
Poblense Poblense
1-1
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares
15 Sep 88
fix. 1
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares
3-2
Poblense Poblense
30 Aug 88
fix. 1
Poblense Poblense
0-1
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares
07 Feb 88
fix. 23
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares
0-0
Poblense Poblense
19 Sep 87
fix. 4
Poblense Poblense
1-0
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares
26 Apr 81
fix. 34
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares
0-4
Poblense Poblense
14 Dec 80
fix. 15
Poblense Poblense
5-0
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares
06 Apr 80
fix. 30
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares
0-1
Poblense Poblense
11 Nov 79
fix. 11
Poblense Poblense
5-2
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares
29 Apr 79
fix. 33
Poblense Poblense
3-2
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares
10 Dec 78
fix. 14
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares
0-0
Poblense Poblense
06 Mar 77
fix. 27
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares
1-0
Poblense Poblense
24 Oct 76
fix. 8
Poblense Poblense
0-0
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares
28 Jan 73
fix. 21
Poblense Poblense
0-0
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares
10 Sep 72
fix. 2
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares
0-0
Poblense Poblense
02 Apr 72
fix. 30
Poblense Poblense
0-0
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares
28 Nov 71
fix. 11
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares
0-2
Poblense Poblense
28 Feb 71
fix. 26
Poblense Poblense
0-0
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares
18 Oct 70
fix. 7
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares
0-0
Poblense Poblense
09 Feb 69
fix. 22
Poblense Poblense
1-2
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares
22 Sep 68
fix. 3
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares
2-1
Poblense Poblense
31 Mar 68
fix. 20
Poblense Poblense
1-2
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares
14 Jan 68
fix. 9
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares
3-0
Poblense Poblense
12 Mar 67
fix. 12
Poblense Poblense
1-1
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares
11 Dec 66
fix. 1
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares
3-0
Poblense Poblense
27 Feb 66
fix. 11
Poblense Poblense
1-3
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares
19 Dec 65
fix. 2
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares
6-0
Poblense Poblense
28 Mar 65
fix. 15
Poblense Poblense
0-1
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares
24 Jan 65
fix. 6
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares
2-0
Poblense Poblense
26 Feb 61
fix. 21
Poblense Poblense
0-3
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares
30 Oct 60
fix. 6
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares
2-0
Poblense Poblense
10 Jan 60
fix. 18
Poblense Poblense
4-3
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares
27 Sep 59
fix. 3
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares
8-1
Poblense Poblense
20 Apr 58
fix. 32
Poblense Poblense
0-0
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares
22 Dec 57
fix. 15
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares
7-0
Poblense Poblense
24 Feb 57
fix. 24
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares
7-1
Poblense Poblense
21 Oct 56
fix. 7
Poblense Poblense
1-0
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares
06 Nov 55
fix. 10
Poblense Poblense
3-5
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares
04 Sep 55
fix. 1
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares
5-3
Poblense Poblense
07 Nov 54
fix. 9
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares
2-3
Poblense Poblense
19 Sep 54
fix. 2
Poblense Poblense
2-2
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares
Sat 12 Sep
finished
Muro Muro
1-3
Alcoyano Alcoyano INFO
Sat 12 Sep
Postponed
FC Jove Español FC Jove Español
-
Hércules Hércules
Sat 12 Sep
Postponed
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
-
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
Sat 12 Sep
10:00 finished
Elche Elche
2-0
UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia INFO
Sat 12 Sep
11:00 finished
CD Vitoria CD Vitoria
2-0
Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo INFO
Sat 12 Sep
11:00 finished
Balmaseda FC Balmaseda FC
0-0
SCD Durango SCD Durango INFO
Sat 12 Sep
11:00 Postponed
Marbella FC Marbella FC
11:00
Almería Almería
Sat 12 Sep
11:00 finished
FC Paradiso FC Paradiso
4-2
Varese Varese INFO
Sat 12 Sep
11:30 finished
Deportivo Aragón Deportivo Aragón
7-0
Zuera Zuera INFO
Sat 12 Sep
12:00 finished
Sabadell Sabadell
3-1
FC Andorra FC Andorra INFO
Sat 12 Sep
13:00 finished
Seligenporten Seligenporten
2-4
Nürnberg II Nürnberg II INFO
Sat 12 Sep
14:00 finished
Gateshead Gateshead
1-0
South Shields South Shields INFO
Sat 12 Sep
14:00 finished
Aubstadt Aubstadt
3-0
Würzburger FV Würzburger FV INFO
Sat 12 Sep
14:00 Postponed
Bayreuth SpVgg Bayreuth SpVgg
14:00
Unterhaching Unterhaching
Sat 12 Sep
14:00 finished
Stockport County Stockport County
2-0
Curzon Ashton Curzon Ashton INFO
Sat 12 Sep
14:00 finished
Hednesford Town Hednesford Town
1-1
Basford United Basford United INFO
Sat 12 Sep
14:00 finished
Leamington Leamington
1-3
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors INFO
Sat 12 Sep
14:00 finished
Memmingen Memmingen
4-3
Sonthofen Sonthofen INFO
Sat 12 Sep
14:00 finished
Bayreuth SpVgg Bayreuth SpVgg
4-2
Ammerthal Ammerthal INFO
Sat 12 Sep
14:00 finished
Guiseley Guiseley
1-2
FC Halifax Town FC Halifax Town INFO
Sat 12 Sep
14:00 finished
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC
1-3
Braunschweig Braunschweig INFO
Sat 12 Sep
14:30 finished
St. Gallen St. Gallen
1-3
Türkgücü München Türkgücü INFO
Sat 12 Sep
15:00 finished
Aston Villa Aston Villa
1-0
Man. Utd Man. Utd INFO
Sat 12 Sep
15:30 Postponed
Kings Lynn Town Kings Lynn Town
15:30
Braintree Town Braintree Town
Sat 12 Sep
16:00 finished
Gainsborough Trinity Gainsborough
1-2
Boston United Boston United INFO
Sat 12 Sep
16:00 finished
Ballyclare Comrades Ballyclare
0-3
Ballymena United Ballymena United INFO
Sat 12 Sep
16:00 finished
Wealdstone Wealdstone
3-1
Havant & Waterlooville Havant INFO
Sat 12 Sep
16:00 finished
Crusaders Crusaders
0-0
Dundela Dundela INFO
Sat 12 Sep
16:00 finished
Hyde Hyde
0-0
Farsley Farsley INFO
Sat 12 Sep
16:00 finished
Folkestone Invicta Folkestone Invicta
0-0
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic INFO
Sat 12 Sep
16:00 finished
Brightlingsea Regent Brightlingsea
0-1
Romford Romford INFO
Sat 12 Sep
16:00 finished
Lancaster City Lancaster City
2-4
Spennymoor Spennymoor INFO
Sat 12 Sep
16:00 finished
Modena Modena
4-2
SPAL SPAL INFO
Sat 12 Sep
16:00 finished
Radcliffe FC Radcliffe FC
3-1
Chorley Chorley INFO
Sat 12 Sep
16:00 finished
Warrington Town Warrington Town
0-0
Fylde Fylde INFO
Sat 12 Sep
16:00 finished
Weston-super-Mare Weston-super-Mare
2-0
Hereford Hereford INFO
Sat 12 Sep
16:00 finished
Buxton Buxton
3-2
Chester Chester INFO
Sat 12 Sep
16:00 Postponed
Brightlingsea Regent Brightlingsea
16:00
Needham Market Needham Market
Sat 12 Sep
16:00 finished
Alfreton Town Alfreton Town
1-2
Notts County Notts County INFO
Sat 12 Sep
16:00 finished
Gosport Borough Gosport Borough
0-1
Bognor Regis Town Bognor Regis Town INFO
Sat 12 Sep
16:00 finished
Haringey Borough Haringey Borough
0-2
Sutton United Sutton United INFO
Sat 12 Sep
16:00 finished
Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers
1-0
Horsham Horsham INFO
Sat 12 Sep
16:00 Postponed
Torino Torino
16:00
Sampdoria Sampdoria
Sat 12 Sep
16:00 Postponed
Hendon Hendon
16:00
Barwell Barwell
Sat 12 Sep
16:00 finished
Torquay United Torquay United
3-2
Hemel Hempstead Town Hemel Hempstead T. INFO
Sat 12 Sep
16:00 finished
Hitchin Town Hitchin Town
2-0
Barnet Barnet INFO
Sat 12 Sep
16:00 finished
Salisbury City Salisbury City
1-1
Eastleigh Eastleigh INFO
Sat 12 Sep
16:00 finished
Bologna Bologna
0-0
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella INFO
Sat 12 Sep
16:00 finished
Weymouth Weymouth
4-0
Poole Town Poole Town INFO
Sat 12 Sep
16:00 finished
Concord Rangers Concord Rangers
1-2
Boreham Wood Boreham Wood INFO
Sat 12 Sep
16:00 finished
Eichstätt Eichstätt
3-3
Spvgg Ansbach 09 Spvgg Ansbach 09 INFO
Sat 12 Sep
16:00 finished
Nantwich Town Nantwich Town
0-1
Altrincham Altrincham INFO
Sat 12 Sep
16:00 finished
Rushall Olympic Rushall Olympic
2-4
Stourbridge Stourbridge INFO
Sat 12 Sep
16:00 finished
Mickleover Sports FC Mickleover Sports
0-0
Peterborough Sports Peterborough INFO
Sat 12 Sep
16:00 finished
Brackley Town Brackley Town
2-0
Rushden & Diamonds Rushden Diamonds INFO
Sat 12 Sep
17:00 finished
Milan Milan
3-1
Brescia Brescia INFO
Sat 12 Sep
17:00 finished
Cittadella Cittadella
2-1
Sudtirol Sudtirol INFO
Sat 12 Sep
17:00 finished
Pergolettese Pergolettese
1-0
Renate Renate INFO
Sat 12 Sep
17:00 finished
Alessandria Alessandria
0-0
AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe INFO
Sat 12 Sep
17:30 finished
Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
0-1
Cremonese Cremonese INFO
Sat 12 Sep
17:30 finished
Lecce Lecce
2-2
Monopoli Monopoli INFO
Sat 12 Sep
18:00 finished
Mosconia Mosconia
0-4
Marino de Luanco Marino de Luanco INFO
Sat 12 Sep
18:00 finished
Fiorentina Fiorentina
5-1
Reggiana Reggiana INFO
Sat 12 Sep
18:00 finished
Empoli Empoli
4-0
AS Lucchese Libertas 1905 Lucchese Libertas INFO
Sat 12 Sep
18:00 finished
Cagliari Cagliari
2-2
Roma Roma INFO
Sat 12 Sep
18:30 finished
Laredo Laredo
0-0
Racing Racing INFO
Sat 12 Sep
18:30 finished
Juventus Sub 19 Juventus Sub 19
2-3
Pro Patria Pro Patria INFO
Sat 12 Sep
18:30 finished
Villarreal C Villarreal C
0-3
Hércules Hércules INFO
Sat 12 Sep
18:30 finished
Almería Almería
2-1
CD Badajoz CD Badajoz INFO
Sat 12 Sep
18:30 finished
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
0-2
Getafe Getafe INFO
Sat 12 Sep
19:00 finished
Poblense Poblense
2-0
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares INFO
Sat 12 Sep
19:00 finished
Barcelona Barcelona
3-1
Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic INFO
Sat 12 Sep
19:00 finished
Benevento Benevento
2-1
Reggina Reggina INFO
Sat 12 Sep
19:30 Postponed
Villanovense Villanovense
19:30
Guijuelo Guijuelo
Sat 12 Sep
19:30 finished
L´Hospitalet L´Hospitalet
2-0
UE Sants UE Sants INFO
Sat 12 Sep
20:00 finished
CD Coria CD Coria
0-3
Extremadura Extremadura INFO
Sat 12 Sep
20:00 finished
UD Alzira UD Alzira
0-1
Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Deportivo INFO
Sat 12 Sep
20:30 finished
La Roda CF La Roda CF
0-0
Villarrobledo Villarrobledo INFO
Sat 12 Sep
20:45 finished
Vicenza Vicenza
1-1
AC Monza AC Monza INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook