noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo App Huawei
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
Friday, 22 January 2021, 15:30 finished

Match summary Vaprus Pärnu - Tulevik Viljandi

Goals

minute 61' A. Krutogolov
Goal
A. Krutogolov
minute 76' K. Saag
Goal
K. Saag

Head to head

Head to head matches: Vaprus Pärnu-Tulevik Viljandi

23 Oct 21
15:00 | fix. 34
Vaprus Pärnu Vaprus Pärnu
-
Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi
23 Jul 21
18:30 | fix. 21
Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi
-
Vaprus Pärnu Vaprus Pärnu
08 May 21
12:00 | fix. 12
Vaprus Pärnu Vaprus Pärnu
-
Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi
07 Apr 21
16:30 | fix. 5
Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi
-
Vaprus Pärnu Vaprus Pärnu
24 Feb 21
12:00 | fix. 176
Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi
2-0
Vaprus Pärnu Vaprus Pärnu
02 Oct 18
19:30 | fix. 31
Vaprus Pärnu Vaprus Pärnu
0-3
Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi
03 Aug 18
18:30 | fix. 21
Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi
1-1
Vaprus Pärnu Vaprus Pärnu
29 Apr 18
14:00 | fix. 11
Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi
2-1
Vaprus Pärnu Vaprus Pärnu
31 Mar 18
12:00 | fix. 6
Vaprus Pärnu Vaprus Pärnu
1-1
Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi
05 Jan 18
18:30 | fix. 105
Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi
2-1
Vaprus Pärnu Vaprus Pärnu
08 Sep 17
18:00 | fix. 28
Vaprus Pärnu Vaprus Pärnu
2-3
Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi
25 Aug 17
17:30 | fix. 27
Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi
4-1
Vaprus Pärnu Vaprus Pärnu
13 May 17
18:00 | fix. 11
Vaprus Pärnu Vaprus Pärnu
2-0
Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi
25 Apr 17
18:00 | fix. 8
Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi
2-1
Vaprus Pärnu Vaprus Pärnu
18 Sep 15
18:00 | fix. 30
Vaprus Pärnu Vaprus Pärnu
1-0
Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi
22 Aug 15
15:30 | fix. 25
Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi
1-2
Vaprus Pärnu Vaprus Pärnu
06 Jun 15
13:00 | fix. 15
Vaprus Pärnu Vaprus Pärnu
2-1
Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi
04 Apr 15
13:00 | fix. 4
Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi
5-2
Vaprus Pärnu Vaprus Pärnu
12 Sep 14
17:00 | fix. 28
Vaprus Pärnu Vaprus Pärnu
3-0
Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi
29 Aug 14
17:45 | fix. 27
Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi
1-0
Vaprus Pärnu Vaprus Pärnu
07 Jul 14
18:00 | fix. 18
Vaprus Pärnu Vaprus Pärnu
2-3
Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi
02 Mar 14
12:00 | fix. 1
Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi
2-0
Vaprus Pärnu Vaprus Pärnu
25 Oct 08
14:00 | fix. 33
Vaprus Pärnu Vaprus Pärnu
0-2
Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi
09 Aug 08
17:00 | fix. 22
Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi
1-2
Vaprus Pärnu Vaprus Pärnu
07 Jun 08
14:00 | fix. 13
Vaprus Pärnu Vaprus Pärnu
2-4
Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi
12 Apr 08
14:00 | fix. 6
Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi
0-1
Vaprus Pärnu Vaprus Pärnu
22 Sep 07
17:00 | fix. 29
Vaprus Pärnu Vaprus Pärnu
0-3
Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi
01 Sep 07
17:00 | fix. 26
Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi
4-1
Vaprus Pärnu Vaprus Pärnu
30 Jun 07
17:00 | fix. 17
Vaprus Pärnu Vaprus Pärnu
2-3
Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi
17 Mar 07
14:00 | fix. 2
Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi
0-1
Vaprus Pärnu Vaprus Pärnu
25 Oct 06
fix. 34
Vaprus Pärnu Vaprus Pärnu
1-2
Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi
30 Jul 06
fix. 21
Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi
1-2
Vaprus Pärnu Vaprus Pärnu
21 May 06
fix. 12
Vaprus Pärnu Vaprus Pärnu
3-0
Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi
16 Apr 06
fix. 7
Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi
1-1
Vaprus Pärnu Vaprus Pärnu
14 Sep 02
fix. 22
Vaprus Pärnu Vaprus Pärnu
1-1
Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi
02 Sep 02
fix. 21
Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi
3-0
Vaprus Pärnu Vaprus Pärnu
15 Jul 02
fix. 13
Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi
0-0
Vaprus Pärnu Vaprus Pärnu
05 Apr 02
fix. 2
Vaprus Pärnu Vaprus Pärnu
1-6
Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi
Fri 22 Jan
09:00 finished
Etimesgut Etimesgut
1-0
Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk INFO
Fri 22 Jan
10:00 finished
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz
4-0
NKP Podhale NKP Podhale INFO
Fri 22 Jan
10:00 finished
Petrolul Ploiesti Petrolul Ploiesti
2-1
Dunărea Călăraşi Dunărea INFO
Fri 22 Jan
10:00 finished
Maribor Maribor
0-1
Cukaricki Stankom Cukaricki Stankom INFO
Fri 22 Jan
10:00 finished
Dandenong Thunder SC Dandenong Thunder
1-0
Altona Magic Altona Magic INFO
Fri 22 Jan
12:00 finished
Odra Opole Odra Opole
1-2
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza INFO
Fri 22 Jan
12:00 finished
Spartak Pleven Spartak Pleven
2-3
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa Gorna Lokomotiv O. INFO
Fri 22 Jan
12:00 finished
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
1-0
Tsarsko Selo Tsarsko Selo INFO
Fri 22 Jan
13:00 finished
Kolding IF Kolding IF
2-2
Randers Randers INFO
Fri 22 Jan
13:00 finished
Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
3-1
Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali INFO
Fri 22 Jan
13:00 finished
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
3-1
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź INFO
Fri 22 Jan
13:00 finished
FC Krasnodar II FC Krasnodar II
1-3
Ural Yekaterinburg Ural Yekaterinburg INFO
Fri 22 Jan
13:00 finished
Podbrezová Podbrezová
3-0
Slavoj Trebišov Slavoj Trebišov INFO
Fri 22 Jan
13:00 finished
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
3-0
Bardejov Bardejov INFO
Fri 22 Jan
13:00 finished
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
1-4
Lyngby BK Lyngby BK INFO
Fri 22 Jan
13:00 finished
Elfsborg Elfsborg
3-0
Häcken Häcken INFO
Fri 22 Jan
13:30 finished
Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina Novi
1-5
Mura Mura INFO
Fri 22 Jan
14:00 finished
Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika
2-0
Vozdovac Vozdovac INFO
Fri 22 Jan
14:00 finished
Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk
2-0
KF Llapi Podujevë Llapi Podujevë INFO
Fri 22 Jan
14:00 finished
Kapfenberger SV Kapfenberger SV
4-1
NK Nafta Lendava NK Nafta Lendava INFO
Fri 22 Jan
14:30 finished
Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
2-0
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock INFO
Fri 22 Jan
14:30 finished
Liefering Liefering
0-1
Amstetten Amstetten INFO
Fri 22 Jan
14:30 finished
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
2-1
Viborg FF Viborg FF INFO
Fri 22 Jan
15:00 finished
Domžale Domžale
3-3
Orijent Rijeka Orijent Rijeka INFO
Fri 22 Jan
15:00 finished
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław
0-4
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda INFO
Fri 22 Jan
15:00 finished
Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani
3-2
FC Orenburg FC Orenburg INFO
Fri 22 Jan
15:00 finished
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
2-2
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia INFO
Fri 22 Jan
15:15 Postponed
Ajman Ajman
15:15
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
Fri 22 Jan
15:30 finished
Vaprus Pärnu Vaprus Pärnu
0-2
Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi INFO
Fri 22 Jan
17:30 Postponed
Spittal Spittal
17:30
SK Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
Fri 22 Jan
18:30 finished
Levadia Levadia
3-1
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju INFO
Fri 22 Jan
19:00 Postponed
Notodden Notodden
19:00
Fram Fram

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook