noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
Friday, 04 September 2020, 19:00 finished
  • Stadium: El Sadar

LINE UPS Osasuna - Eibar

Osasuna

Osasuna

4-4-2
Eibar

Eibar

4-4-2
LINEUP
Bench
Coach
  • José Luis Mendilibar

Head to head

Head to head matches: Osasuna-Eibar

07 Feb 21
fix. 22
Osasuna Osasuna
-
Eibar Eibar
18 Oct 20
12:00 | fix. 6
Eibar Eibar
0-0
Osasuna Osasuna
02 Jul 20
19:30 | fix. 33
Eibar Eibar
0-2
Osasuna Osasuna
24 Aug 19
17:00 | fix. 2
Osasuna Osasuna
0-0
Eibar Eibar
08 Aug 19
19:30 | fix. 39
Osasuna Osasuna
0-0
Eibar Eibar
03 Aug 18
19:30 | fix. 34
Eibar Eibar
1-1
Osasuna Osasuna
11 Aug 17
19:00 | fix. 42
Osasuna Osasuna
2-0
Eibar Eibar
13 Mar 17
20:45 | fix. 27
Osasuna Osasuna
1-1
Eibar Eibar
12 Jan 17
19:00 | fix. 5
Eibar Eibar
0-0
Osasuna Osasuna
03 Jan 17
19:00 | fix. 5
Osasuna Osasuna
0-3
Eibar Eibar
10 Nov 16
12:00 | fix. 84
Osasuna Osasuna
4-0
Eibar Eibar
17 Oct 16
20:45 | fix. 8
Eibar Eibar
2-3
Osasuna Osasuna
12 Aug 16
19:00 | fix. 65
Osasuna Osasuna
0-1
Eibar Eibar
31 Jul 15
19:00 | fix. 31
Osasuna Osasuna
1-0
Eibar Eibar
16 Aug 14
19:00 | fix. 54
Osasuna Osasuna
0-2
Eibar Eibar
24 Jul 12
19:00 | fix. 11
Osasuna Osasuna
2-1
Eibar Eibar
06 Nov 02
20:30 | fix. 3
Eibar Eibar
0-0
Osasuna Osasuna
22 Apr 00
fix. 36
Osasuna Osasuna
2-0
Eibar Eibar
21 Nov 99
fix. 15
Eibar Eibar
4-1
Osasuna Osasuna
22 May 99
fix. 38
Eibar Eibar
2-0
Osasuna Osasuna
19 Dec 98
fix. 17
Osasuna Osasuna
3-0
Eibar Eibar
31 Jan 98
fix. 25
Osasuna Osasuna
1-1
Eibar Eibar
20 Sep 97
fix. 4
Eibar Eibar
0-1
Osasuna Osasuna
15 Jun 97
fix. 38
Eibar Eibar
1-1
Osasuna Osasuna
18 Jan 97
fix. 19
Osasuna Osasuna
0-0
Eibar Eibar
18 May 96
fix. 38
Osasuna Osasuna
1-0
Eibar Eibar
14 Jan 96
fix. 19
Eibar Eibar
0-2
Osasuna Osasuna
13 May 95
fix. 33
Eibar Eibar
1-1
Osasuna Osasuna
11 Dec 94
fix. 14
Osasuna Osasuna
2-2
Eibar Eibar
04 Nov 81
fix. 2
Osasuna Osasuna
2-1
Eibar Eibar
21 Oct 81
fix. 2
Eibar Eibar
1-2
Osasuna Osasuna
02 Feb 75
fix. 21
Osasuna Osasuna
4-0
Eibar Eibar
15 Sep 74
fix. 2
Eibar Eibar
1-0
Osasuna Osasuna
21 May 72
fix. 38
Eibar Eibar
2-0
Osasuna Osasuna
16 Jan 72
fix. 19
Osasuna Osasuna
3-3
Eibar Eibar
25 Apr 71
fix. 34
Eibar Eibar
2-0
Osasuna Osasuna
13 Dec 70
fix. 15
Osasuna Osasuna
3-2
Eibar Eibar
16 Feb 69
fix. 23
Osasuna Osasuna
3-0
Eibar Eibar
29 Sep 68
fix. 4
Eibar Eibar
0-0
Osasuna Osasuna
22 Jan 56
fix. 17
Osasuna Osasuna
7-0
Eibar Eibar
18 Sep 55
fix. 2
Eibar Eibar
2-2
Osasuna Osasuna
13 Feb 55
fix. 23
Osasuna Osasuna
2-2
Eibar Eibar
31 Oct 54
fix. 8
Eibar Eibar
3-0
Osasuna Osasuna
Fri 04 Sep
Postponed
Real Sporting Real Sporting
-
Ponferradina Ponferradina
Fri 04 Sep
10:00 finished
Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali
3-0
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa Gorna Lokomotiv O. INFO
Fri 04 Sep
10:30 finished
Jablonec Jablonec
3-1
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf INFO
Fri 04 Sep
10:30 finished
Pribram Pribram
1-2
Slavoj Vyšehrad Slavoj Vyšehrad INFO
Fri 04 Sep
10:30 finished
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
3-2
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové INFO
Fri 04 Sep
10:30 finished
CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
1-3
Vizela Vizela INFO
Fri 04 Sep
11:00 finished
Hermannstadt Hermannstadt
0-2
UTA Arad UTA Arad INFO
Fri 04 Sep
11:00 finished
SFC Opava SFC Opava
0-2
Prostějov Prostějov INFO
Fri 04 Sep
11:00 finished
Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
1-1
Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów INFO
Fri 04 Sep
11:00 finished
Chrudim Chrudim
1-2
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov INFO
Fri 04 Sep
12:00 finished
AC Horsens AC Horsens
2-0
Esbjerg Esbjerg INFO
Fri 04 Sep
12:00 finished
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
4-0
Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen INFO
Fri 04 Sep
12:00 finished
Sukhothai Sukhothai
3-0
Lampang Lampang INFO
Fri 04 Sep
12:00 finished
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
2-2
Athletic Athletic INFO
Fri 04 Sep
12:30 finished
KAS Eupen KAS Eupen
5-3
RWD Molenbeek RWD Molenbeek INFO
Fri 04 Sep
13:00 finished
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
1-1
Dunkerque Dunkerque INFO
Fri 04 Sep
14:00 finished
FC Wil FC Wil
0-0
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau INFO
Fri 04 Sep
14:00 finished
Salzburg Salzburg
3-0
Türkgücü München Türkgücü INFO
Fri 04 Sep
14:00 finished
B. Leverkusen B. Leverkusen
1-1
Anderlecht Anderlecht INFO
Fri 04 Sep
14:00 finished
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
1-1
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag INFO
Fri 04 Sep
14:00 Postponed
Salzburg Salzburg
14:00
Bayern München II Bayern München
Fri 04 Sep
14:00 Postponed
Genk Genk
14:00
Willem II Willem II
Fri 04 Sep
14:15 finished
Braunschweig Braunschweig
0-1
De Graafschap De Graafschap INFO
Fri 04 Sep
14:30 finished
Groningen Groningen
3-3
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen INFO
Fri 04 Sep
15:00 Postponed
Guingamp Guingamp
15:00
Chambly Chambly
Fri 04 Sep
15:00 finished
Lommel SK Lommel SK
1-3
Patro Eisden Patro Eisden INFO
Fri 04 Sep
15:00 finished
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
2-1
Odense BK Odense BK INFO
Fri 04 Sep
15:00 finished
Angers SCO Angers SCO
6-1
Chateauroux Chateauroux INFO
Fri 04 Sep
15:00 finished
Sheffield United Sheffield United
2-2
Preston North End Preston North End INFO
Fri 04 Sep
16:00 finished
Hartberg Hartberg
1-0
Maribor Maribor INFO
Fri 04 Sep
16:00 finished
Rizespor Rizespor
3-4
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor INFO
Fri 04 Sep
16:30 finished
Lazio Lazio
3-2
Vicenza Vicenza INFO
Fri 04 Sep
16:30 finished
Yantra Gabrovo Yantra Gabrovo
0-1
Etar Etar INFO
Fri 04 Sep
16:45 finished
Kouris Erimi Kouris Erimi
2-6
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol INFO
Fri 04 Sep
17:00 finished
SKN St. Polten SKN St. Polten
2-1
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC INFO
Fri 04 Sep
17:00 finished
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
1-0
Grazer AK Grazer AK INFO
Fri 04 Sep
17:00 finished
Napoli Napoli
4-0
Teramo Teramo INFO
Fri 04 Sep
17:00 Postponed
Dijon FCO Dijon FCO
17:00
Auxerre Auxerre
Fri 04 Sep
17:00 finished
LKS Lódz LKS Lódz
1-1
Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom INFO
Fri 04 Sep
17:00 finished
SK Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
2-4
ASK Bravo ASK Bravo INFO
Fri 04 Sep
17:00 Postponed
Sandhausen Sandhausen
17:00
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
Fri 04 Sep
17:00 finished
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
4-2
Ethnikos Achnas Ethnikos Achnas INFO
Fri 04 Sep
17:00 finished
Blansko Blansko
0-1
Třinec Třinec INFO
Fri 04 Sep
17:30 finished
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
2-1
Sudtirol Sudtirol INFO
Fri 04 Sep
17:30 finished
Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia
2-2
Karmiotissa Karmiotissa INFO
Fri 04 Sep
18:00 finished
Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini
4-0
Doxa Doxa INFO
Fri 04 Sep
18:00 finished
Admira Admira
2-1
Horn Horn INFO
Fri 04 Sep
18:00 finished
Mannswörth Mannswörth
3-5
Stadlau Stadlau INFO
Fri 04 Sep
18:00 Postponed
Admira Admira
18:00
Austria Wien II Austria Wien II
Fri 04 Sep
18:00 finished
Nice Nice
2-3
Monaco Monaco INFO
Fri 04 Sep
18:00 finished
Huesca Huesca
3-0
Sabadell Sabadell INFO
Fri 04 Sep
18:00 Postponed
Hartberg Hartberg
18:00
Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
Fri 04 Sep
18:30 finished
Senglea Athletic Senglea Athletic
0-3
Gudja United Gudja United INFO
Fri 04 Sep
18:45 Postponed
Cádiz Cádiz
18:45
Granada Granada
Fri 04 Sep
19:00 finished
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
0-4
B. Mönchengladbach Mönchengladbach INFO
Fri 04 Sep
19:00 finished
Tenerife Tenerife
1-3
Las Palmas Las Palmas INFO
Fri 04 Sep
19:00 finished
Osasuna Osasuna
1-1
Eibar Eibar INFO
Fri 04 Sep
19:30 finished
Lindenthal-Hohenlind Lindenthal-Hohenli
0-6
Bonner SC Bonner SC INFO
Fri 04 Sep
20:00 finished
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş
3-0
Antalyaspor Antalyaspor INFO
Fri 04 Sep
20:00 finished
Taunton Town Taunton Town
3-1
Chippenham Town Chippenham Town INFO
Fri 04 Sep
20:30 Postponed
Mosta Mosta
20:30
Birkirkara Birkirkara
Fri 04 Sep
20:30 finished
Frome Town Frome Town
1-2
Yeovil Town Yeovil Town INFO
Fri 04 Sep
20:45 finished
Chichester City Chichester City
2-4
Bognor Regis Town Bognor Regis Town INFO
Fri 04 Sep
20:45 finished
Dunston UTS Dunston UTS
2-1
Morpeth Town Morpeth Town INFO
Fri 04 Sep
21:00 finished
Sporting CP Sporting CP
2-1
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid INFO
Fri 04 Sep
21:00 finished
Campinense Campinense
6-3
Central SC Central SC INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook