noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
Saturday, 29 August 2020, 11:00 finished
  • Stadium: Instalaciones Deportivas de Tajonar

LINE UPS Osasuna - Alavés

LINEUP
Bench
Coach
  • Santi Castillejo

Head to head

Head to head matches: Osasuna-Alavés

03 Mar 13
17:00 | fix. 27
Alavés Alavés
0-1
Osasuna B Osasuna B
13 Oct 12
17:00 | fix. 8
Osasuna B Osasuna B
0-2
Alavés Alavés
15 Jan 12
17:00 | fix. 20
Alavés Alavés
3-0
Osasuna B Osasuna B
20 Aug 11
18:00 | fix. 1
Osasuna B Osasuna B
2-2
Alavés Alavés
15 Jan 11
18:00 | fix. 21
Alavés Alavés
3-1
Osasuna B Osasuna B
04 Sep 10
18:00 | fix. 2
Osasuna B Osasuna B
1-2
Alavés Alavés
31 Jul 10
18:00 | fix. 19
Osasuna B Osasuna B
1-1
Alavés Alavés
23 Jan 10
20:00 | fix. 22
Alavés Alavés
3-3
Osasuna B Osasuna B
12 Sep 09
18:00 | fix. 3
Osasuna B Osasuna B
0-0
Alavés Alavés
12 Feb 95
fix. 23
Alavés Alavés
5-1
Osasuna B Osasuna B
25 Sep 94
fix. 4
Osasuna B Osasuna B
0-2
Alavés Alavés
03 Apr 94
fix. 33
Osasuna B Osasuna B
1-1
Alavés Alavés
21 Nov 93
fix. 14
Alavés Alavés
5-0
Osasuna B Osasuna B
16 May 93
fix. 37
Alavés Alavés
4-1
Osasuna B Osasuna B
06 Jan 93
fix. 18
Osasuna B Osasuna B
0-1
Alavés Alavés
26 Jan 92
fix. 21
Alavés Alavés
2-1
Osasuna B Osasuna B
08 Sep 91
fix. 2
Osasuna B Osasuna B
1-1
Alavés Alavés
17 Feb 91
fix. 25
Alavés Alavés
2-1
Osasuna B Osasuna B
07 Oct 90
fix. 6
Osasuna B Osasuna B
1-2
Alavés Alavés
28 Apr 85
fix. 35
Alavés Alavés
1-0
Osasuna B Osasuna B
16 Dec 84
fix. 16
Osasuna B Osasuna B
1-3
Alavés Alavés
13 May 84
fix. 36
Alavés Alavés
4-0
Osasuna B Osasuna B
01 Jan 84
fix. 17
Osasuna B Osasuna B
2-0
Alavés Alavés
17 Mar 74
fix. 28
Osasuna B Osasuna B
0-5
Alavés Alavés
04 Nov 73
fix. 9
Alavés Alavés
3-0
Osasuna B Osasuna B
11 Feb 73
fix. 23
Alavés Alavés
3-0
Osasuna B Osasuna B
24 Sep 72
fix. 4
Osasuna B Osasuna B
1-1
Alavés Alavés
Sat 29 Aug
10:00 finished
Leganés Leganés
3-1
Eibar Eibar INFO
Sat 29 Aug
10:30 finished
Rosenheim Rosenheim
0-1
Kirchanschöring Kirchanschöring INFO
Sat 29 Aug
11:00 finished
Osasuna Osasuna
2-1
Alavés Alavés INFO
Sat 29 Aug
11:00 finished
FC Lugano FC Lugano
5-1
Chiasso Chiasso INFO
Sat 29 Aug
11:00 finished
Heimstetten Heimstetten
1-1
Pullach Pullach INFO
Sat 29 Aug
11:00 finished
VfR Garching VfR Garching
0-1
FC Pipinsried FC Pipinsried INFO
Sat 29 Aug
11:00 finished
VfR Mannheim VfR Mannheim
1-4
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach Sonnenhof INFO
Sat 29 Aug
11:00 finished
Bremer SV Bremer SV
2-4
Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC INFO
Sat 29 Aug
11:00 finished
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Stade
2-1
Bavois Bavois INFO
Sat 29 Aug
11:00 finished
Sisaket Sisaket
2-2
Nakhon Ratchasima Nakhon Ratchasima INFO
Sat 29 Aug
12:00 Postponed
Rio Ave Rio Ave
12:00
Boavista Boavista
Sat 29 Aug
12:00 finished
Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
2-3
Norwich City Norwich City INFO
Sat 29 Aug
12:30 finished
Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys
1-3
Sparta Sub 23 Sparta Sub 23 INFO
Sat 29 Aug
13:00 finished
Lyngby BK Lyngby BK
5-1
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager INFO
Sat 29 Aug
13:00 Postponed
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
13:00
Havelse Havelse
Sat 29 Aug
13:00 finished
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
4-3
Randers Randers INFO
Sat 29 Aug
13:00 finished
Leicester Leicester
0-0
Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield INFO
Sat 29 Aug
13:00 finished
Bamber Bridge Bamber Bridge
1-6
Chorley Chorley INFO
Sat 29 Aug
13:00 finished
Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
2-1
Mainz 05 Mainz 05 INFO
Sat 29 Aug
13:00 finished
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
4-1
Paderborn 07 II Paderborn 07 II INFO
Sat 29 Aug
14:00 finished
Magdeburg Magdeburg
1-1
Rödinghausen Rödinghausen INFO
Sat 29 Aug
14:00 Postponed
Gutersloh Gutersloh
14:00
Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
Sat 29 Aug
14:00 finished
Kilia Kiel Kilia Kiel
0-1
Bordesholm Bordesholm INFO
Sat 29 Aug
14:00 finished
Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle
2-1
Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rove. INFO
Sat 29 Aug
14:00 finished
Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln
0-0
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund INFO
Sat 29 Aug
14:00 finished
Barnsley Barnsley
1-2
Newcastle Newcastle INFO
Sat 29 Aug
14:00 finished
Coventry City Coventry City
2-1
Peterborough United Peterborough INFO
Sat 29 Aug
14:00 finished
Eichstätt Eichstätt
0-4
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen INFO
Sat 29 Aug
14:00 finished
Illertissen Illertissen
1-2
FC Augsburg II FC Augsburg II INFO
Sat 29 Aug
14:00 finished
Lippstadt 08 Lippstadt 08
3-1
Finnentrop/Bamenohl Finnentrop/Bamenoh INFO
Sat 29 Aug
14:00 finished
FK Pirmasens FK Pirmasens
0-1
Mechtersheim Mechtersheim INFO
Sat 29 Aug
14:00 finished
Seligenporten Seligenporten
5-0
Greuther Fürth II Greuther Fürth INFO
Sat 29 Aug
14:00 finished
Leyton Orient Leyton Orient
1-0
Gillingham Gillingham INFO
Sat 29 Aug
14:00 finished
Bonner SC Bonner SC
2-0
1.FC Monheim 1.FC Monheim INFO
Sat 29 Aug
14:00 Postponed
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Stade
14:00
Neuchâtel Xamax Neuchâtel Xamax
Sat 29 Aug
14:00 finished
Wattenscheid 09 Wattenscheid 09
1-2
Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II INFO
Sat 29 Aug
14:00 finished
Wiedenbrück Wiedenbrück
1-2
BSV Rehden BSV Rehden INFO
Sat 29 Aug
14:00 finished
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
2-2
Nürnberg II Nürnberg II INFO
Sat 29 Aug
14:00 finished
Oldham Athletic AFC Oldham Athletic
2-1
Lincoln City Lincoln City INFO
Sat 29 Aug
14:00 finished
Pontefract Collieries Pontefract
2-1
Belper Town FC Belper Town FC INFO
Sat 29 Aug
14:00 finished
St. Neots Town St. Neots Town
2-2
Cambridge City Cambridge City INFO
Sat 29 Aug
14:00 finished
Barton Town Old Boys Barton Town Boys
1-4
Cleethorpes Town Cleethorpes Town INFO
Sat 29 Aug
14:00 Postponed
FC Sturm Hauzenberg Sturm Hauzenberg
14:00
Schalding-Heining Schalding-Heining
Sat 29 Aug
14:00 finished
JSK Rodgau JSK Rodgau
0-9
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt INFO
Sat 29 Aug
14:30 finished
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
3-1
St. Gallen St. Gallen INFO
Sat 29 Aug
14:30 finished
Stuttgart Stuttgart
2-0
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld INFO
Sat 29 Aug
14:30 finished
Northampton Northampton
0-3
Luton Town Luton Town INFO
Sat 29 Aug
14:30 finished
Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
0-3
Stratford Town Stratford Town INFO
Sat 29 Aug
14:30 finished
RW Essen RW Essen
1-0
Emmen Emmen INFO
Sat 29 Aug
15:00 finished
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
4-0
Groningen Groningen INFO
Sat 29 Aug
15:00 finished
Oxford United Oxford United
1-0
Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Range. INFO
Sat 29 Aug
15:00 finished
Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys
3-0
Volendam Sub 23 Volendam Sub 23 INFO
Sat 29 Aug
15:00 finished
Jeddeloh Jeddeloh
2-1
Brinkumer SV Brinkumer SV INFO
Sat 29 Aug
15:00 Postponed
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß
15:00
Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln
Sat 29 Aug
15:00 Postponed
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
15:00
PSV PSV
Sat 29 Aug
15:00 finished
West Ham West Ham
2-1
Brentford Brentford INFO
Sat 29 Aug
15:00 finished
FC Bocholt FC Bocholt
0-0
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster INFO
Sat 29 Aug
15:00 finished
Braunschweig Braunschweig
0-1
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock INFO
Sat 29 Aug
15:00 finished
Heidenheim Heidenheim
3-2
Unterhaching Unterhaching INFO
Sat 29 Aug
15:00 finished
Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
4-1
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg INFO
Sat 29 Aug
15:00 finished
Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna
2-2
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II INFO
Sat 29 Aug
15:00 finished
RC Hassia Giessen RC Hassia Giessen
1-1
Bergisch Gladbach Bergisch Gladbach INFO
Sat 29 Aug
15:00 finished
Weiche Flensburg Weiche Flensburg
1-0
Altona 93 Altona 93 INFO
Sat 29 Aug
15:00 finished
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
5-2
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach INFO
Sat 29 Aug
15:10 finished
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
3-0
Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic INFO
Sat 29 Aug
15:30 finished
Aubstadt Aubstadt
2-0
TSV Abtswind TSV Abtswind INFO
Sat 29 Aug
15:30 finished
Drochtersen / Assel Drochtersen Assel
3-0
Hannoverscher SC Hannoverscher SC INFO
Sat 29 Aug
15:30 finished
Köln Köln
0-3
Wolfsburg Wolfsburg INFO
Sat 29 Aug
16:00 finished
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
0-1
Straelen 1919 Straelen 1919 INFO
Sat 29 Aug
16:00 finished
Clitheroe Clitheroe
0-3
FC United FC United INFO
Sat 29 Aug
16:00 finished
Velbert Velbert
1-4
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV INFO
Sat 29 Aug
16:00 finished
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur
1-0
Birmingham City Birmingham City INFO
Sat 29 Aug
16:00 finished
Swindon Supermarine Swindon
1-2
Chippenham Town Chippenham Town INFO
Sat 29 Aug
16:00 finished
Wealdstone Wealdstone
1-2
Colchester United Colchester United INFO
Sat 29 Aug
16:00 finished
Walsall Walsall
1-1
Burton Albion Burton Albion INFO
Sat 29 Aug
16:00 finished
Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst
5-1
TB Uphusen TB Uphusen INFO
Sat 29 Aug
16:00 finished
Heddesheim Heddesheim
4-1
Dudenhofen Dudenhofen INFO
Sat 29 Aug
16:00 Postponed
Wachtendonk-Wankum Wachtendonk-Wankum
16:00
Meerbusch Meerbusch
Sat 29 Aug
16:00 finished
Southport Southport
0-2
Barrow Barrow INFO
Sat 29 Aug
16:00 finished
Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton Hove Alb.
1-1
Chelsea Chelsea INFO
Sat 29 Aug
16:00 finished
Nürnberg Nürnberg
2-1
Türkgücü München Türkgücü INFO
Sat 29 Aug
16:00 finished
AFC Totton AFC Totton
1-3
Eastleigh Eastleigh INFO
Sat 29 Aug
16:00 finished
Ballinamallard United Ballinamallard
2-2
Warrenpoint Town Warrenpoint Town INFO
Sat 29 Aug
16:00 Postponed
Dundela Dundela
16:00
Glentoran Glentoran
Sat 29 Aug
16:00 Postponed
Erzurumspor Erzurumspor
16:00
Hatayspor Hatayspor
Sat 29 Aug
16:00 finished
Staines Town Staines Town
1-1
Aldershot Town Aldershot Town INFO
Sat 29 Aug
16:00 finished
Sunderland Sunderland
1-0
Harrogate Town Harrogate Town INFO
Sat 29 Aug
16:00 finished
Stafford Rangers Stafford Rangers
2-1
Hednesford Town Hednesford Town INFO
Sat 29 Aug
17:00 finished
Samsunspor Samsunspor
2-1
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor INFO
Sat 29 Aug
17:00 finished
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
1-0
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar INFO
Sat 29 Aug
17:00 finished
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
1-1
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg INFO
Sat 29 Aug
17:00 finished
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück
2-0
Heerenveen Heerenveen INFO
Sat 29 Aug
17:00 finished
TSV Nördlingen TSV Nördlingen
1-0
Rain / Lech Rain / Lech INFO
Sat 29 Aug
17:00 finished
Schwabmünchen Schwabmünchen
1-1
Memmingen Memmingen INFO
Sat 29 Aug
17:00 finished
Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka
3-1
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk INFO
Sat 29 Aug
17:00 finished
Göztepe Göztepe
2-1
Menemenspor Menemenspor INFO
Sat 29 Aug
17:00 finished
Gent-Zeehaven Gent-Zeehaven
2-5
Knokke Knokke INFO
Sat 29 Aug
17:00 Postponed
Pergolettese Pergolettese
17:00
Piacenza Piacenza
Sat 29 Aug
17:15 finished
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
1-0
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli INFO
Sat 29 Aug
17:30 finished
TSV Wasserburg
1-5
SV Wacker Burghausen INFO
Sat 29 Aug
17:30 finished
Aarau
5-1
Kriens INFO
Sat 29 Aug
17:30 finished
Panathinaikos
0-1
Lamia INFO
Sat 29 Aug
18:00 Postponed
Famalicão
18:00
R. Sociedad
Sat 29 Aug
18:00 finished
Real Oviedo
0-0
Mirandés INFO
Sat 29 Aug
18:00 finished
SC Union Nettetal
2-0
FC BW Friesdorf INFO
Sat 29 Aug
18:00 finished
R. Sociedad
2-2
Huesca INFO
Sat 29 Aug
18:00 finished
Atromitos
1-0
OFI INFO
Sat 29 Aug
18:00 finished
Torino
4-1
Novara INFO
Sat 29 Aug
18:30 Postponed
Sheffield United
18:30
Sion
Sat 29 Aug
18:30 finished
Grasshopper
1-1
Luzern INFO
Sat 29 Aug
18:30 finished
Fortuna Köln
3-5
SSV Merten INFO
Sat 29 Aug
18:30 finished
Sion
3-1
Thun INFO
Sat 29 Aug
19:00 finished
Levante
0-0
Valencia INFO
Sat 29 Aug
19:00 finished
Ajax
2-1
Eintracht Frankfurt INFO
Sat 29 Aug
19:00 finished
Udinese
3-2
Vicenza INFO
Sat 29 Aug
19:00 Postponed
Pieta Hotspurs
19:00
Fgura United FC
Sat 29 Aug
19:30 finished
CE Manresa
(2)2-2(4)
Terrassa FC INFO
Sat 29 Aug
20:00 finished
UD Logroñés
3-1
Athletic INFO
Sat 29 Aug
20:15 Postponed
Qormi FC
20:15
Marsa FC
Sat 29 Aug
20:30 finished
Central SC
2-0
Campinense INFO
Sat 29 Aug
22:00 finished
Mallorca
2-0
Tenerife INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook