noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
Friday, 14 August 2020, 19:00 finished
  • Stadium: Euroborg

Head to head

Head to head matches: Groningen-PEC Zwolle

16 May 21
fix. 34
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
-
Groningen Groningen
14 Feb 21
fix. 22
Groningen Groningen
-
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
01 Feb 20
20:45 | fix. 21
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
1-0
Groningen Groningen
21 Sep 19
19:45 | fix. 7
Groningen Groningen
2-0
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
29 Apr 19
20:00 | fix. 32
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
3-2
Groningen Groningen
02 Sep 18
12:15 | fix. 4
Groningen Groningen
0-1
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
11 Mar 18
12:30 | fix. 27
Groningen Groningen
2-0
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
30 Sep 17
19:45 | fix. 7
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
3-2
Groningen Groningen
16 Apr 17
14:30 | fix. 31
Groningen Groningen
5-1
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
26 Nov 16
19:45 | fix. 14
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
0-4
Groningen Groningen
30 Jan 16
19:45 | fix. 21
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
1-3
Groningen Groningen
31 Oct 15
18:30 | fix. 11
Groningen Groningen
2-0
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
10 May 15
14:30 | fix. 33
Groningen Groningen
0-1
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
03 May 15
18:00 | fix. 7
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
0-2
Groningen Groningen
08 Nov 14
19:45 | fix. 12
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
2-0
Groningen Groningen
04 Apr 14
20:00 | fix. 31
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
0-1
Groningen Groningen
24 Nov 13
14:30 | fix. 14
Groningen Groningen
0-0
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
23 Feb 13
19:45 | fix. 24
Groningen Groningen
1-0
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
22 Sep 12
18:45 | fix. 6
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
1-2
Groningen Groningen
25 Apr 04
14:30 | fix. 31
Groningen Groningen
2-2
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
14 Dec 03
14:30 | fix. 15
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
1-1
Groningen Groningen
02 Mar 03
14:30 | fix. 22
Groningen Groningen
4-0
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
24 Nov 02
14:30 | fix. 13
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
0-2
Groningen Groningen
12 Dec 01
fix. 2
Groningen Groningen
3-0
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
20 Feb 00
fix. 22
Groningen Groningen
2-1
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
13 Sep 99
20:00 | fix. 5
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
1-1
Groningen Groningen
28 Feb 99
14:30 | fix. 23
Groningen Groningen
0-0
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
12 Nov 98
20:00 | fix. 13
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
2-1
Groningen Groningen
07 Apr 89
fix. 28
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
1-3
Groningen Groningen
30 Oct 88
fix. 11
Groningen Groningen
3-0
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
21 Feb 88
fix. 23
Groningen Groningen
3-1
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
05 Sep 87
fix. 6
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
1-0
Groningen Groningen
29 Apr 87
fix. 22
Groningen Groningen
3-0
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
30 Aug 86
fix. 5
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
2-1
Groningen Groningen
10 Mar 85
fix. 21
Groningen Groningen
1-0
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
12 Sep 84
fix. 4
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
1-4
Groningen Groningen
21 Jan 84
fix. 19
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
0-2
Groningen Groningen
24 Aug 83
fix. 2
Groningen Groningen
1-1
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
16 Jan 83
fix. 18
Groningen Groningen
3-0
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
21 Aug 82
fix. 1
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
1-3
Groningen Groningen
06 Mar 82
fix. 22
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
0-4
Groningen Groningen
30 Aug 81
fix. 5
Groningen Groningen
6-2
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
08 Mar 81
fix. 22
Groningen Groningen
4-2
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
13 Sep 80
fix. 5
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
0-0
Groningen Groningen
Fri 14 Aug
09:30 finished
Córdoba Córdoba
2-0
Córdoba CF B Córdoba CF B INFO
Fri 14 Aug
11:00 finished
OSS '20 OSS '20
0-3
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven INFO
Fri 14 Aug
12:00 finished
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
1-3
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF INFO
Fri 14 Aug
14:00 finished
Mainz 05 II Mainz 05 II
3-2
Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II INFO
Fri 14 Aug
14:00 finished
Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
3-0
Unterhaching Unterhaching INFO
Fri 14 Aug
16:00 finished
Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln
0-2
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC INFO
Fri 14 Aug
16:00 finished
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
0-1
Kickers Offenbach FC Kickers Offenbach INFO
Fri 14 Aug
16:00 finished
CS U Craiova CS U Craiova
0-2
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň INFO
Fri 14 Aug
16:00 finished
Desna Chernihiv Desna Chernihiv
2-0
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk INFO
Fri 14 Aug
16:30 Postponed
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
16:30
Austria Wien Austria Wien
Fri 14 Aug
17:00 finished
Horn Horn
0-2
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund INFO
Fri 14 Aug
17:00 Postponed
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
17:00
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
Fri 14 Aug
17:00 finished
Sydvest Sydvest
1-1
Weiche Flensburg Weiche Flensburg INFO
Fri 14 Aug
17:00 finished
Ayia Napa Ayia Napa
1-1
Aris Limassol Aris Limassol INFO
Fri 14 Aug
17:00 Postponed
Olympique Marseille Olympique
17:00
Stuttgart Stuttgart
Fri 14 Aug
17:00 finished
Omonia Psevda Omonia Psevda
0-2
Doxa Doxa INFO
Fri 14 Aug
17:00 finished
Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia
0-4
Onisilos Onisilos INFO
Fri 14 Aug
17:00 finished
Avarta Avarta
1-1
Holbæk Holbæk INFO
Fri 14 Aug
17:30 finished
Ergotelis Ergotelis
2-1
Rethymniakos Rethymniakos INFO
Fri 14 Aug
18:00 finished
Anorthosis Anorthosis
0-0
Pafos Pafos INFO
Fri 14 Aug
18:00 finished
Buchbach Buchbach
1-2
Kirchanschöring Kirchanschöring INFO
Fri 14 Aug
18:00 finished
APOEL APOEL
2-1
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol INFO
Fri 14 Aug
18:00 finished
Salzburg Salzburg
2-0
České Budějovice České INFO
Fri 14 Aug
18:00 finished
Weiden Weiden
4-2
Vilzing Vilzing INFO
Fri 14 Aug
18:00 finished
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
1-2
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol INFO
Fri 14 Aug
18:00 finished
Hiltrup Hiltrup
1-3
Preußen Münster II Preußen Münster INFO
Fri 14 Aug
18:30 finished
Wolfsburg II Wolfsburg II
0-0
Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel INFO
Fri 14 Aug
18:30 finished
First Vienna First Vienna
0-0
Draßburg Draßburg INFO
Fri 14 Aug
18:45 finished
Almere City Almere City
4-2
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk INFO
Fri 14 Aug
18:45 finished
Willem II Willem II
2-1
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo INFO
Fri 14 Aug
19:00 finished
Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien
0-1
Zwettl Zwettl INFO
Fri 14 Aug
19:00 finished
VfB Dillingen VfB Dillingen
3-3
Hertha Wiesbach Hertha Wiesbach INFO
Fri 14 Aug
19:00 finished
Turu 1880 Dusseldorf Turu 1880 Dusseld.
4-1
Unterrath Unterrath INFO
Fri 14 Aug
19:00 Postponed
Metz Metz
19:00
Sochaux Sochaux
Fri 14 Aug
19:00 finished
Cambuur Cambuur
0-4
FC Volendam FC Volendam INFO
Fri 14 Aug
19:00 finished
Chateauroux Chateauroux
0-2
Lyon-Duchère Lyon-Duchère INFO
Fri 14 Aug
19:00 Postponed
Paris FC Paris FC
19:00
Chambly Chambly
Fri 14 Aug
19:00 finished
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
2-1
Elektra Elektra INFO
Fri 14 Aug
19:00 finished
Paris FC Paris FC
2-0
Creteil Creteil INFO
Fri 14 Aug
19:00 finished
Rodez Rodez
1-3
Montpellier Montpellier INFO
Fri 14 Aug
19:00 finished
Groningen Groningen
0-2
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle INFO
Fri 14 Aug
19:30 finished
St Sebastien St Sebastien
3-2
USSA Vertou USSA Vertou INFO
Fri 14 Aug
19:30 finished
Wiener SK Wiener SK
4-0
Kilb Kilb INFO
Fri 14 Aug
20:00 finished
SK Wullersdorf SK Wullersdorf
4-2
Eggenburg Eggenburg INFO
Fri 14 Aug
20:00 Postponed
Orléans Orléans
20:00
Creteil Creteil
Fri 14 Aug
20:00 finished
Quevilly Quevilly
1-0
Red Star Red Star INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook