noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
Tuesday, 04 August 2020, 18:00 Postponed
  • Stadium: Stade Gaston Gérard

Head to head

Head to head matches: Dijon FCO-Strasbourg

23 Jan 21
20:00 | fix. 21
Dijon FCO Dijon FCO
-
Strasbourg Strasbourg
20 Sep 20
15:00 | fix. 4
Strasbourg Strasbourg
1-0
Dijon FCO Dijon FCO
14 Mar 20
20:00 | fix. 29
Strasbourg Strasbourg
-
Dijon FCO Dijon FCO
05 Oct 19
20:00 | fix. 9
Dijon FCO Dijon FCO
1-0
Strasbourg Strasbourg
11 May 19
20:00 | fix. 36
Dijon FCO Dijon FCO
2-1
Strasbourg Strasbourg
29 Sep 18
20:00 | fix. 8
Strasbourg Strasbourg
3-0
Dijon FCO Dijon FCO
14 Jul 18
18:00 | fix. 14
Strasbourg Strasbourg
3-2
Dijon FCO Dijon FCO
20 Jan 18
20:00 | fix. 22
Strasbourg Strasbourg
3-2
Dijon FCO Dijon FCO
07 Jan 18
14:15 | fix. 3
Strasbourg Strasbourg
3-2
Dijon FCO Dijon FCO
30 Sep 17
20:00 | fix. 8
Dijon FCO Dijon FCO
1-1
Strasbourg Strasbourg
29 Jul 17
19:00 | fix. 29
Dijon FCO Dijon FCO
0-0
Strasbourg Strasbourg
16 Apr 10
20:00 | fix. 33
Strasbourg Strasbourg
3-1
Dijon FCO Dijon FCO
27 Nov 09
20:00 | fix. 15
Dijon FCO Dijon FCO
0-0
Strasbourg Strasbourg
17 Jan 09
15:00 | fix. 20
Strasbourg Strasbourg
0-0
Dijon FCO Dijon FCO
08 Aug 08
20:30 | fix. 2
Dijon FCO Dijon FCO
1-3
Strasbourg Strasbourg
25 May 07
20:00 | fix. 38
Dijon FCO Dijon FCO
3-1
Strasbourg Strasbourg
28 Jul 06
20:30 | fix. 1
Strasbourg Strasbourg
0-0
Dijon FCO Dijon FCO
Tue 04 Aug
14:30 Postponed
Heerenveen Heerenveen
14:30
Team VVCS Team VVCS
Tue 04 Aug
15:00 finished
Club Brugge Club Brugge
3-0
Union Titus Pétange Union Titus Péta. INFO
Tue 04 Aug
16:00 finished
FC Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
0-2
Meuselwitz Meuselwitz INFO
Tue 04 Aug
17:00 finished
Tabor Sežana Tabor Sežana
1-1
Ferencvárosi Ferencvárosi INFO
Tue 04 Aug
17:00 finished
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
4-0
Chrudim Chrudim INFO
Tue 04 Aug
17:00 finished
Rodez Rodez
1-1
Nîmes Nîmes INFO
Tue 04 Aug
18:00 finished
Bischofswerdaer Bischofswerdaer
1-1
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf INFO
Tue 04 Aug
18:00 finished
Næsby BK Næsby BK
0-0
B 1913 B 1913 INFO
Tue 04 Aug
18:00 finished
First Vienna First Vienna
0-2
Stripfing Stripfing INFO
Tue 04 Aug
18:00 finished
Épinal Épinal
2-3
Nancy Nancy INFO
Tue 04 Aug
18:00 Postponed
Dijon FCO Dijon FCO
18:00
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Tue 04 Aug
18:00 finished
Lorient Lorient
1-1
Stade Rennais Stade Rennais INFO
Tue 04 Aug
18:00 finished
Benátky nad Jizerou Benátky Jizerou
1-3
Admira Praha Admira Praha INFO
Tue 04 Aug
18:15 finished
Marienlyst Marienlyst
4-2
Tarup-Paarup Tarup-Paarup INFO
Tue 04 Aug
18:30 finished
Lüneburger SK Lüneburger SK
0-5
VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck INFO
Tue 04 Aug
18:30 finished
SV Wienerberger SV Wienerberger
1-1
1980 Wien 1980 Wien INFO
Tue 04 Aug
18:30 finished
Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow
2-2
Brandenburger Brandenburger INFO
Tue 04 Aug
18:30 finished
SVG Göttingen SVG Göttingen
1-3
Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel INFO
Tue 04 Aug
18:30 finished
FK Zbuzany FK Zbuzany
3-1
Sokol Hostouň Sokol Hostouň INFO
Tue 04 Aug
19:00 finished
Versailles Versailles
0-3
Red Star Red Star INFO
Tue 04 Aug
19:00 finished
Muhlhausen-Uelzen Muhlhausen-Uelzen
1-3
Astoria Walldorf II Astoria Walldorf INFO
Tue 04 Aug
19:00 Postponed
Gratkorn Gratkorn
19:00
Grazer AK Grazer AK
Tue 04 Aug
19:00 finished
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
0-0
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia INFO
Tue 04 Aug
19:00 finished
Rsv Eintracht Rsv Eintracht
7-3
Berliner Berliner INFO
Tue 04 Aug
19:00 finished
Mannswörth Mannswörth
1-6
SC Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria INFO
Tue 04 Aug
19:00 finished
Dunkerque Dunkerque
3-0
Saint-Omer Saint-Omer INFO
Tue 04 Aug
19:00 finished
Toulouse Toulouse
0-0
Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux INFO
Tue 04 Aug
19:15 finished
Kirchberg Kirchberg
2-2
SV Strass SV Strass INFO
Tue 04 Aug
19:15 Postponed
Buchbach Buchbach
19:15
Unterföhring Unterföhring
Tue 04 Aug
19:30 Postponed
Sparta Petegem Sparta Petegem
19:30
Knokke Knokke
Tue 04 Aug
19:30 finished
Gambarogno - Contone Gambarogno Contone
0-3
AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona INFO
Tue 04 Aug
19:30 finished
Hürth Hürth
3-0
Euskirchen Euskirchen INFO
Tue 04 Aug
19:30 finished
Westlandia Westlandia
1-3
Scheveningen Scheveningen INFO
Tue 04 Aug
20:00 finished
Lisse Lisse
1-2
VV Noordwijk VV Noordwijk INFO
Tue 04 Aug
20:00 Postponed
SC Telstar SC Telstar
20:00
OFC Oostzaan OFC Oostzaan
Tue 04 Aug
20:00 finished
HHC HHC
7-1
HZVV Hoogeveen HZVV Hoogeveen INFO
Tue 04 Aug
20:00 finished
DOVO DOVO
1-4
Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys INFO
Tue 04 Aug
20:00 finished
Staphorst Staphorst
1-4
Harkemase Boys Harkemase Boys INFO
Tue 04 Aug
20:00 finished
De Treffers De Treffers
0-2
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen INFO
Tue 04 Aug
20:15 finished
DEM Beverwijk DEM Beverwijk
2-2
Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook