noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
Tuesday, 08 September 2020, 15:00 finished
  • Stadium: Arena CSKA

Head to head

Head to head matches: CSKA Moskva-Arsenal Tula

14 Mar 21
fix. 22
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
-
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
26 Oct 20
17:00 | fix. 12
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
5-1
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
02 Dec 19
17:30 | fix. 18
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
0-1
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
01 Sep 19
15:30 | fix. 8
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
1-2
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
02 Mar 19
12:00 | fix. 18
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
2-0
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
09 Sep 18
13:00 | fix. 60
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1-2
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
18 Aug 18
15:30 | fix. 4
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
3-0
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
06 May 18
18:00 | fix. 29
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
6-0
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
27 Oct 17
18:30 | fix. 15
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
1-0
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
12 May 17
18:30 | fix. 28
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
3-0
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
26 Mar 17
13:00 | fix. 178
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2-0
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
18 Nov 16
17:00 | fix. 14
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
0-1
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
17 Jul 16
16:00 | fix. 39
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
3-1
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
21 Mar 15
12:15 | fix. 20
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
1-4
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
13 Sep 14
11:30 | fix. 7
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2-1
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
Tue 08 Sep
15:00 finished
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1-0
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula INFO
Tue 08 Sep
16:00 finished
AC Monza AC Monza
2-1
Lecco Lecco INFO
Tue 08 Sep
18:00 Postponed
Zwickau Zwickau
18:00
Würzburger Kickers Würzburger
Tue 08 Sep
18:30 finished
Luzern Luzern
6-1
Wohlen Wohlen INFO
Tue 08 Sep
19:00 finished
Aarau Aarau
5-1
FC Koniz FC Koniz INFO
Tue 08 Sep
19:30 Postponed
Vejle BK Vejle BK
19:30
Weiche Flensburg Weiche Flensburg
Tue 08 Sep
20:00 finished
Hartley Wintney Hartley Wintney
1-0
Eastleigh Eastleigh INFO
Tue 08 Sep
20:00 finished
Condor Hamburg Condor Hamburg
2-1
Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV INFO
Tue 08 Sep
20:00 finished
Weston-super-Mare Weston-super-Mare
2-2
Yeovil Town Yeovil Town INFO
Tue 08 Sep
20:30 finished
Clitheroe Clitheroe
2-1
FC Halifax Town FC Halifax Town INFO
Tue 08 Sep
20:30 finished
Mossley Mossley
1-0
Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town INFO
Tue 08 Sep
20:30 finished
Mickleover Sports FC Mickleover Sports
1-1
Guiseley Guiseley INFO
Tue 08 Sep
20:30 finished
Grantham Town Grantham Town
1-0
Spalding United Spalding United INFO
Tue 08 Sep
20:30 finished
Whitby Town Whitby Town
0-2
Spennymoor Spennymoor INFO
Tue 08 Sep
20:30 finished
Belper Town FC Belper Town FC
2-3
Chesterfield Chesterfield INFO
Tue 08 Sep
20:45 Postponed
Bedfont Sports Bedfont Sports
20:45
Chesham United Chesham United
Tue 08 Sep
20:45 finished
Rushden & Diamonds Rushden Diamonds
7-1
Barton Rovers Barton Rovers INFO
Tue 08 Sep
20:45 Postponed
Ashton United Ashton United
20:45
Altrincham Altrincham
Tue 08 Sep
20:45 finished
Bamber Bridge Bamber Bridge
1-3
Southport Southport INFO
Tue 08 Sep
20:45 finished
Sutton United Sutton United
1-1
Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough INFO
Tue 08 Sep
20:45 finished
Buxton Buxton
3-1
Chorley Chorley INFO
Tue 08 Sep
20:45 finished
Rushall Olympic Rushall Olympic
0-2
Stafford Rangers Stafford Rangers INFO
Tue 08 Sep
20:45 finished
Stourbridge Stourbridge
2-1
Kettering Town Kettering Town INFO
Tue 08 Sep
20:45 finished
Enfield Town Enfield Town
1-1
Chesham United Chesham United INFO
Tue 08 Sep
20:45 finished
Horsham Horsham
1-3
Dartford Dartford INFO
Tue 08 Sep
20:45 finished
Market Drayton Town Market Drayton To.
1-6
AFC Telford United Telford United INFO
Tue 08 Sep
20:45 finished
Ware Ware
1-2
Hendon Hendon INFO
Tue 08 Sep
20:45 finished
FC United FC United
1-0
Trafford Trafford INFO
Tue 08 Sep
20:45 finished
Bracknell Town FC Bracknell Town FC
2-6
Chippenham Town Chippenham Town INFO
Tue 08 Sep
20:45 Postponed
Bilston Bilston
20:45
Sutton Coldfield Town Sutton Coldfield .
Tue 08 Sep
20:45 finished
Glossop North End FC Glossop North
0-1
Chester Chester INFO
Tue 08 Sep
20:45 finished
Gosport Borough Gosport Borough
1-0
Havant & Waterlooville Havant INFO
Tue 08 Sep
20:45 finished
Needham Market Needham Market
3-1
Bury Town Bury Town INFO
Tue 08 Sep
20:45 finished
Tadcaster Albion Tadcaster Albion
1-4
Farsley Farsley INFO
Tue 08 Sep
20:45 finished
AFC Dunstable AFC Dunstable
3-3
Royston Town Royston Town INFO
Tue 08 Sep
20:45 finished
Herne Bay Herne Bay
3-1
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic INFO
Tue 08 Sep
20:45 finished
Ilkeston Town FC Ilkeston Town FC
3-0
Eastwood Community Eastwood Community INFO
Tue 08 Sep
20:45 finished
Hayes & Yeading United Hayes Yeading Uni.
2-5
Wealdstone Wealdstone INFO
Tue 08 Sep
20:45 finished
Dorchester Town Dorchester Town
1-3
Weymouth Weymouth INFO
Tue 08 Sep
20:45 finished
Hemsworth MW Hemsworth MW
1-4
Worksop Town Worksop Town INFO
Tue 08 Sep
20:45 Postponed
Horsham Horsham
20:45
Ramsgate Ramsgate
Tue 08 Sep
20:45 finished
Hyde Hyde
(3)1-1(5)
Curzon Ashton Curzon Ashton INFO
Tue 08 Sep
20:45 finished
Kempston Rovers Kempston Rovers
5-4
St Ives Town St Ives Town INFO
Tue 08 Sep
20:45 finished
Billericay Town Billericay Town
2-0
Boreham Wood Boreham Wood INFO
Tue 08 Sep
21:00 finished
Campinense Campinense
5-1
Jacyobá Jacyobá INFO
Tue 08 Sep
21:00 finished
Larne Larne
0-1
Derry City Derry City INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook