noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Guingamp
  • Lorient
  • Caen
  • Lens
  • Auxerre
  • Sochaux
  • Ajaccio
  • Valenciennes
  • Niort
  • Troyes
  • Gazélec Ajaccio
  • Creteil
  • Clermont
  • Le Havre
  • Tours
  • Stade Lavallois
  • Nancy
  • Orléans
  • Bourg-Péronnas
  • Red Star
  • Paris FC
  • Chateauroux
Saturday, 16 November 2019, 18:00 finished
  • Stadium: Stade Jean Girard
Thu 07 Nov
01:00 finished
CS Moulien CS Moulien
0-2
Jeunesse Evolution Jeunesse Evolution INFO
Thu 07 Nov
01:00 finished
Golden Star Golden Star
0-1
Club Franciscain Club Franciscain INFO
Fri 08 Nov
finished
Saint-Georges Saint-Georges
2-1
CSC Cayenne CSC Cayenne INFO
Fri 15 Nov
20:00 finished
Bourg-Péronnas Bourg-Péronnas
1-0
Troyes Troyes INFO
Fri 15 Nov
20:00 finished
Le Havre Le Havre
1-3
Dunkerque Dunkerque INFO
Sat 16 Nov
14:00 finished
Belfort Belfort
1-0
Gazélec Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio INFO
Sat 16 Nov
14:00 finished
Fabrègues Fabrègues
3-1
Agde Agde INFO
Sat 16 Nov
14:00 finished
Saint-Flour Saint-Flour
3-1
Ajaccio Ajaccio INFO
Sat 16 Nov
14:00 finished
Auch Football Auch Football
0-5
Rodez Rodez INFO
Sat 16 Nov
14:00 finished
Nouex Les Mines Nouex Les Mines
0-2
Bastia-Borgo Bastia-Borgo INFO
Sat 16 Nov
14:00 finished
Gennevilliers Gennevilliers
0-2
Le Mans Le Mans INFO
Sat 16 Nov
14:00 finished
Charitoise Charitoise
0-4
Auxerre Auxerre INFO
Sat 16 Nov
14:30 finished
Bergerac Bergerac
1-0
Clermont Clermont INFO
Sat 16 Nov
15:00 finished
Chateauroux Chateauroux
(6)1-1(7)
Niort Niort INFO
Sat 16 Nov
15:00 finished
Épinal Épinal
2-0
Sochaux Sochaux INFO
Sat 16 Nov
15:00 finished
Ardziv Ardziv
0-1
Le Puy Le Puy INFO
Sat 16 Nov
16:00 finished
Jura Sud Jura Sud
0-1
Saint-Pierroise Saint-Pierroise INFO
Sat 16 Nov
16:00 finished
Guichen Guichen
2-1
Saint-Pierre Milizac Saint-Pierre INFO
Sat 16 Nov
16:30 finished
Theix Theix
2-3
Red Star Red Star INFO
Sat 16 Nov
17:00 finished
Fréjus St-Raphaël Fréjus
2-1
Grenoble Grenoble INFO
Sat 16 Nov
17:00 finished
Sarre-Union Sarre-Union
0-2
Creteil Creteil INFO
Sat 16 Nov
17:00 finished
Amnéville Amnéville
0-2
Paris FC Paris FC INFO
Sat 16 Nov
17:00 finished
Vauban Strasbourg Vauban Strasbourg
3-1
Hienghène Sport Hienghène Sport INFO
Sat 16 Nov
17:00 finished
Tours Tours
2-0
Chauray Chauray INFO
Sat 16 Nov
17:00 finished
Lens Lens
3-1
Boulogne Boulogne INFO
Sat 16 Nov
17:30 finished
Lorient Lorient
3-0
Guingamp Guingamp INFO
Sat 16 Nov
18:00 finished
Lons Lons
1-2
Annecy Annecy INFO
Sat 16 Nov
18:00 finished
Chilly Chilly
1-0
Hauts Lyonnais Hauts Lyonnais INFO
Sat 16 Nov
18:00 finished
FC Lyon FC Lyon
0-1
Consolat Marseille Consolat Marseille INFO
Sat 16 Nov
18:00 finished
La Baule-Le Pouliguen Baule-Le Pouliguen
0-1
Angouleme Angouleme INFO
Sat 16 Nov
18:00 finished
Yzeure Yzeure
1-2
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire St-Pryvé INFO
Sat 16 Nov
18:00 finished
Voltigeurs Voltigeurs
4-0
La Tour d'Auvergne Tour d'Auvergne INFO
Sat 16 Nov
18:00 finished
Betton Betton
0-6
Concarneau Concarneau INFO
Sat 16 Nov
18:00 finished
Montagnarde Montagnarde
1-2
Stade Briochin Stade Briochin INFO
Sat 16 Nov
18:00 finished
Granville Granville
2-0
AG Caennaise AG Caennaise INFO
Sat 16 Nov
18:00 finished
RC La Flèche RC La Flèche
2-3
Linas-Montlhery Linas-Montlhery INFO
Sat 16 Nov
18:00 finished
Ancienne Château-Gontier Ancienne
0-1
Chartres Chartres INFO
Sat 16 Nov
18:00 finished
Mûrs-Erigné Mûrs-Erigné
0-6
Caen Caen INFO
Sat 16 Nov
18:00 finished
Challans Challans
3-0
Le Poiré-sur-Vie Le Poiré-sur-Vie INFO
Sat 16 Nov
18:00 finished
Montceau Montceau
4-2
Geispolsheim Geispolsheim INFO
Sat 16 Nov
18:00 finished
Cambrai Cambrai
0-1
Quevilly Quevilly INFO
Sat 16 Nov
18:00 finished
Trelissac Trelissac
2-0
Stade Montois Stade Montois INFO
Sat 16 Nov
18:00 finished
Alberes Argelès Alberes Argelès
0-1
Pau FC Pau FC INFO
Sat 16 Nov
18:00 finished
Grasse Grasse
2-0
Marseille Endoume Marseille Endoume INFO
Sat 16 Nov
18:00 finished
Gonfreville Gonfreville
1-0
Touquet Touquet INFO
Sat 16 Nov
19:00 finished
Saint-Omer Saint-Omer
0-1
Dieppe Dieppe INFO
Sat 16 Nov
19:00 finished
Bourges Foot Bourges Foot
(3)1-1(5)
Sablé Sablé INFO
Sat 16 Nov
19:00 finished
Marssac SRDT Marssac SRDT
2-1
Saint-Médard-en-Jalles Saint-Médard-en-J INFO
Sat 16 Nov
19:00 finished
Sireuil Sireuil
1-7
Les Herbiers Les Herbiers INFO
Sat 16 Nov
19:00 finished
Olympique Alès Olympique Alès
1-0
Lattes Lattes INFO
Sat 16 Nov
19:00 finished
Villemomble Sports Villemomble Sports
1-5
Orléans Orléans INFO
Sat 16 Nov
20:00 finished
Beauvais Oise Beauvais Oise
1-4
Chambly Chambly INFO
Sun 17 Nov
13:30 finished
Sainte-Marienne Sainte-Marienne
2-3
Versailles Versailles INFO
Sun 17 Nov
14:00 finished
Liguaire Niort Liguaire Niort
1-3
Fontenay Fontenay INFO
Sun 17 Nov
14:00 finished
Vandœuvre Vandœuvre
2-0
Lunéville Lunéville INFO
Sun 17 Nov
14:00 finished
Olympique Lumbrois Olympique Lumbrois
(2)3-3(4)
Grande-Synthe Grande-Synthe INFO
Sun 17 Nov
14:00 finished
CEP Lorient CEP Lorient
1-3
Plabennec Plabennec INFO
Sun 17 Nov
14:00 finished
Gravelines Gravelines
2-3
FC Rouen 1899 FC Rouen 1899 INFO
Sun 17 Nov
14:00 finished
Tourcoing Tourcoing
5-0
Grand Calais Pascal Grand Calais Pasc. INFO
Sun 17 Nov
14:00 finished
Stade Poitevin Stade Poitevin
5-0
Nueillaubiers Nueillaubiers INFO
Sun 17 Nov
14:00 finished
Evreux 27 Evreux 27
3-0
Mtsapere Mtsapere INFO
Sun 17 Nov
14:00 finished
Pont Saintte-Maxence Pont
1-2
Senlis Senlis INFO
Sun 17 Nov
14:00 finished
Nanterre Nanterre
2-0
Stade Lavallois Stade Lavallois INFO
Sun 17 Nov
14:00 finished
Verton Verton
0-3
Portelois Portelois INFO
Sun 17 Nov
14:00 finished
Olympique Adamois Olympique Adamois
2-3
Olympique St Quentin Olympique Quentin INFO
Sun 17 Nov
14:00 finished
Saint-Maximin Saint-Maximin
0-2
Valenciennes Valenciennes INFO
Sun 17 Nov
14:00 finished
Sundhoffen AS Sundhoffen AS
0-3
FC Mulhouse FC Mulhouse INFO
Sun 17 Nov
14:00 finished
Nancy Nancy
2-1
Belfort Sud Belfort Sud INFO
Sun 17 Nov
14:00 finished
Annecy-le-Vieux Annecy-le-Vieux
0-4
Limonest Limonest INFO
Sun 17 Nov
14:00 finished
4 Rivières 70 4 Rivières 70
3-1
Chassieu Decines Chassieu Decines INFO
Sun 17 Nov
14:00 finished
Segré Haut-Anjou Segré Haut-Anjou
1-0
Forbach Forbach INFO
Sun 17 Nov
14:00 finished
Boulay Boulay
2-1
Meaux Academy Meaux Academy INFO
Sun 17 Nov
14:00 finished
Reims Sainte-Anne Reims Sainte-Anne
(4)0-0(3)
Cormontreuil Cormontreuil INFO
Sun 17 Nov
14:00 finished
Saint-Galmier-Chamboeuf Saint-Galmier-Cham
(2)0-0(3)
Côte Chaude Côte Chaude INFO
Sun 17 Nov
14:00 finished
Union Saint-Jean Union Saint-Jean
0-1
Bayonne Bayonne INFO
Sun 17 Nov
14:00 finished
Mozac Mozac
2-3
Cournon Cournon INFO
Sun 17 Nov
14:00 finished
Le Rheu Le Rheu
4-3
Paimpol Paimpol INFO
Sun 17 Nov
14:00 finished
Prix lès Mézières Prix lès Méziè.
2-0
Wasquehal Football Wasquehal Football INFO
Sun 17 Nov
15:00 finished
Olympique Marcquois Olympique
0-1
Iris Club de Croix Iris Club Croix INFO
Sun 17 Nov
15:00 finished
Vénus Vénus
1-4
Besancon RC Besancon RC INFO
Sun 17 Nov
15:00 finished
Erstein Erstein
0-2
Thaon Thaon INFO
Sun 17 Nov
15:00 finished
US Oberschaeffolsheim Oberschaeffolsheim
1-3
Raon-l'Etape Raon-l'Etape INFO
Tue 19 Nov
20:00 finished
Rodéo FC Toulouse Rodéo Toulouse
0-1
Colomiers Colomiers INFO
Tue 19 Nov
20:00 finished
Bourgoin-Jallieu Bourgoin-Jallieu
0-2
Villefranche Villefranche INFO
Sat 23 Nov
18:00 finished
Montlouis Montlouis
1-2
AF Vire AF Vire INFO
Sat 23 Nov
18:00 finished
St Geneviève St Geneviève
0-1
Sannois Gratien Sannois Gratien INFO
Sat 23 Nov
18:00 finished
Dinan-Léhon Dinan-Léhon
0-1
Stade Pontivy Stade Pontivy INFO
Sun 24 Nov
14:00 finished
Olympique de Valence Olympique Valence
3-1
Thonon Évian Thonon Évian INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook