noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Sparta Praha
  • Slovan Liberec
  • Viktoria Plzeň
  • Jablonec
  • Mladá Boleslav
  • Slavia Praha
  • Teplice
  • Vysocina Jihlava
  • FK Dukla Praha
  • Pribram
  • Zbrojovka Brno
  • Slovácko
  • Bohemians 1905
  • Zlin
  • Hradec Králové
  • Baník Ostrava
  • Sigma Olomouc
  • Karviná
  • České Budějovice
  • Odra Petřkovice
  • Tatran Sedlčany
  • Šumperk
Saturday, 03 August 2019, 17:00 finished

Match summary Náchod - Horky nad Jizerou

Goals

M. Maly
Goal
M. Maly
minute 15'
M. Maly
Penalty Goal
M. Maly
minute 30'
D. Jahoda
Goal
D. Jahoda
minute 87'
Fri 26 Jul
18:00 finished
FC Vsetín FC Vsetín
3-5
Valašské Meziříčí Valašské INFO
Sat 27 Jul
17:00 finished
Polanka nad Odrou Polanka nad Odrou
0-3
Nový Jičín Nový Jičín INFO
Sat 27 Jul
17:00 finished
Skaštice Skaštice
(3)2-2(2)
Blansko Blansko INFO
Sat 27 Jul
17:00 finished
Žďár nad Sázavou Žďár Sázavou
1-2
Humpolec Humpolec INFO
Sat 27 Jul
17:00 finished
Sokol Želetava Sokol Želetava
2-4
Sokol Tasovice Sokol Tasovice INFO
Sat 27 Jul
17:00 finished
Olesnice u Bouzova Olesnice Bouzova
1-0
Nové Sady Nové Sady INFO
Sat 27 Jul
17:00 finished
Start Brno Start Brno
1-5
Vrchovina Vrchovina INFO
Sat 27 Jul
18:00 finished
Frýdlant Frýdlant
0-2
Dolní Benešov Dolní Benešov INFO
Sun 28 Jul
15:00 finished
Unie Hlubina Unie Hlubina
3-1
Heřmanice Slezská Heřmanice INFO
Sun 28 Jul
17:00 finished
Bzenec Bzenec
0-2
Slovan Rosice Slovan Rosice INFO
Sun 28 Jul
17:00 finished
SK Detmarovice SK Detmarovice
2-1
Bohumin Bospor Bohumin Bospor INFO
Sun 28 Jul
17:00 finished
Frenštát Radhoštem Frenštát
3-0
Kozlovice Kozlovice INFO
Sun 28 Jul
17:00 finished
Brumov Brumov
0-4
FC Strani FC Strani INFO
Sun 28 Jul
17:00 finished
Havířov Havířov
1-2
Hlučín Hlučín INFO
Sun 28 Jul
17:00 finished
Sokol Lanzhot Sokol Lanzhot
3-1
Hodonín-Šardice Hodonín-Šardice INFO
Sun 28 Jul
17:00 finished
Ždírec nad Droubravou Ždírec
1-0
Havlíčkův Brod Havlíčkův Brod INFO
Sun 28 Jul
17:00 finished
Slavoj Olympia Slavoj Olympia
2-3
Jiskra Rýmařov Jiskra Rýmařov INFO
Sun 28 Jul
17:00 finished
HFK Olomouc HFK Olomouc
2-0
Vyškov Vyškov INFO
Sun 28 Jul
17:00 finished
Sokol Nevšová Sokol Nevšová
0-9
Slavičín Slavičín INFO
Sun 28 Jul
17:00 finished
Slavoj Polná Slavoj Polná
1-3
Stará Říše Stará Říše INFO
Sun 28 Jul
17:00 finished
Přerov Přerov
0-5
Viktoria Otrokovice Viktoria INFO
Sun 28 Jul
17:00 finished
Tatran Všechovice Tatran Všechovice
3-2
Hranice Hranice INFO
Sun 28 Jul
17:00 finished
Spartak Velká Bíteš Spartak Velká B.
1-3
Velké Meziříčí Velké INFO
Sun 28 Jul
17:00 finished
Šumperk Šumperk
1-6
SK Hanácká SK Hanácká INFO
Wed 31 Jul
17:30 finished
Spartak Sobeslav Spartak Sobeslav
3-0
Jindřichův Hradec Jindřichův INFO
Fri 02 Aug
18:00 finished
Dobris Dobris
5-2
Klatovy Klatovy INFO
Sat 03 Aug
10:15 finished
Dvůr Králové Dvůr Králové
3-1
Benátky nad Jizerou Benátky Jizerou INFO
Sat 03 Aug
10:15 finished
Sparta Kutná Hora Sparta Kutná Hora
0-1
Meteor Praha Meteor Praha INFO
Sat 03 Aug
10:15 finished
FK Louny FK Louny
0-2
Brandýs nad Labem Brandýs Labem INFO
Sat 03 Aug
10:15 finished
SK Kladno SK Kladno
2-0
FK Ostrov FK Ostrov INFO
Sat 03 Aug
10:30 finished
Petrin Plzen Petrin Plzen
1-2
Sokol Hostouň Sokol Hostouň INFO
Sat 03 Aug
10:30 finished
Chomutov Chomutov
1-0
Neratovice-Byškovice Neratovice-Byškov INFO
Sat 03 Aug
10:30 finished
FK Komárov FK Komárov
1-0
Hořovicko Hořovicko INFO
Sat 03 Aug
17:00 finished
Admira Praha Admira Praha
2-1
Sokol Živanice Sokol Živanice INFO
Sat 03 Aug
17:00 finished
Slovan Moravská Třebová Slovan Moravská .
0-5
Vysoké Mýto Vysoké Mýto INFO
Sat 03 Aug
17:00 finished
Olympie Brezova Olympie Brezova
3-2
Doubravka Doubravka INFO
Sat 03 Aug
17:00 finished
Cesky Lev - Union Beroun Cesky Union Beroun
3-0
TJ Tatran Rakovnik Tatran Rakovnik INFO
Sat 03 Aug
17:00 finished
Štětí Štětí
3-4
Velke Hamry Velke Hamry INFO
Sat 03 Aug
17:00 finished
SK Skalice SK Skalice
0-2
Sokol Libiš Sokol Libiš INFO
Sat 03 Aug
17:00 finished
Náchod Náchod
3-0
Horky nad Jizerou Horky nad Jizerou INFO
Sat 03 Aug
17:00 finished
Hlinsko Hlinsko
0-1
FK Kolín FK Kolín INFO
Sat 03 Aug
17:00 finished
Ceská Lípa Ceská Lípa
(2)2-2(3)
Motorlet Praha Motorlet Praha INFO
Sat 03 Aug
17:00 finished
Mariánské Lázně Mariánské
2-0
Rakovník Rakovník INFO
Sat 03 Aug
17:00 finished
Banik Union Nove Sedlo Banik Union Nove .
0-5
Baník Souš Baník Souš INFO
Sat 03 Aug
17:00 finished
Rokycany Rokycany
1-2
Aritma Praha Aritma Praha INFO
Sat 03 Aug
17:00 finished
Poříčany Poříčany
2-4
Český Brod Český Brod INFO
Sat 03 Aug
17:00 finished
Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina
1-3
Ostrá Ostrá INFO
Sat 03 Aug
17:00 finished
Hvězda Cheb Hvězda Cheb
3-5
FK Zbuzany FK Zbuzany INFO
Sat 03 Aug
17:00 finished
Nova Vcelnice Nova Vcelnice
0-10
Tatran Sedlčany Tatran Sedlčany INFO
Sat 03 Aug
17:00 finished
Slaný Slaný
3-2
Přeštice Přeštice INFO
Sat 03 Aug
17:00 finished
Sokol Srbice Sokol Srbice
(3)3-2(2)
Sokol Brozany Sokol Brozany INFO
Sat 03 Aug
17:00 finished
Letohrad Letohrad
1-0
Zenit Čáslav Zenit Čáslav INFO
Sat 03 Aug
17:00 finished
Libcany Libcany
3-2
Polaban Nymburk Polaban Nymburk INFO
Wed 07 Aug
18:00 finished
Trutnov Trutnov
0-3
Prepere Prepere INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook