noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
Saturday, 22 February 2020, 11:30 finished

Match summary Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Odra Opole

Goals

minute 9' S. Skrzypczak
Goal
S. Skrzypczak
minute 18' S. Skrzypczak
Goal
S. Skrzypczak
minute 48' D. Blanik
Goal
D. Blanik
minute 50' S. Skrzypczak
Goal
S. Skrzypczak
minute 64' A. Piech
Goal
A. Piech
F. Piasecki
Penalty Goal
F. Piasecki
minute 66'

Head to head

Head to head matches: Zagłębie Sosnowiec-Odra Opole

18 Apr 20
18:00 | fix. 28
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec
-
Odra Opole Odra Opole
29 Sep 19
18:00 | fix. 11
Odra Opole Odra Opole
1-1
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec
08 Apr 18
17:45 | fix. 25
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec
1-0
Odra Opole Odra Opole
09 Sep 17
16:00 | fix. 8
Odra Opole Odra Opole
1-0
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec
28 Jan 17
12:00 | fix. 121
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec
4-1
Odra Opole Odra Opole
08 Jun 14
17:00 | fix. 34
Odra Opole Odra Opole
0-1
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec
16 Nov 13
13:00 | fix. 17
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec
1-0
Odra Opole Odra Opole
19 May 07
fix. 30
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec
2-0
Odra Opole Odra Opole
14 Oct 06
fix. 13
Odra Opole Odra Opole
1-3
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec
01 May 02
fix. 37
Odra Opole Odra Opole
3-2
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec
04 Nov 01
fix. 18
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec
1-0
Odra Opole Odra Opole
16 Jun 01
fix. 38
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec
2-0
Odra Opole Odra Opole
26 Nov 00
fix. 19
Odra Opole Odra Opole
1-2
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec
04 Apr 81
fix. 20
Odra Opole Odra Opole
2-1
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec
06 Sep 80
fix. 5
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec
1-0
Odra Opole Odra Opole
30 Apr 80
fix. 23
Odra Opole Odra Opole
2-0
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec
05 Sep 79
fix. 8
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec
0-1
Odra Opole Odra Opole
19 May 79
fix. 26
Odra Opole Odra Opole
2-0
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec
14 Oct 78
fix. 12
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec
0-1
Odra Opole Odra Opole
19 Nov 77
fix. 17
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec
2-1
Odra Opole Odra Opole
30 Jul 77
fix. 2
Odra Opole Odra Opole
1-0
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec
02 Apr 77
fix. 22
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec
5-0
Odra Opole Odra Opole
18 Sep 76
fix. 7
Odra Opole Odra Opole
3-3
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec
23 Mar 74
fix. 18
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec
3-1
Odra Opole Odra Opole
08 Sep 73
fix. 3
Odra Opole Odra Opole
1-0
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec
24 Jun 73
fix. 26
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec
4-1
Odra Opole Odra Opole
11 Nov 72
fix. 13
Odra Opole Odra Opole
1-1
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec
01 Jun 72
fix. 21
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec
1-0
Odra Opole Odra Opole
11 Sep 71
fix. 8
Odra Opole Odra Opole
1-0
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec
18 Apr 70
fix. 17
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec
2-2
Odra Opole Odra Opole
23 Aug 69
fix. 4
Odra Opole Odra Opole
0-2
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Sat 22 Feb
00:30 finished
Orlando City Orlando City
2-1
San Antonio San Antonio INFO
Sat 22 Feb
02:00 finished
Kingborough Lions Kingborough Lions
1-4
Clarence Zebras Clarence Zebras INFO
Sat 22 Feb
09:00 finished
CLB Bong Da Hue CLB Bong Da Hue
1-3
Hong Linh Hà Tinh Hong Linh Tinh INFO
Sat 22 Feb
09:00 finished
Zenit Zenit
1-1
Isloch Isloch INFO
Sat 22 Feb
10:00 finished
Weiz Weiz
9-3
SV Union Gnas SV Union Gnas INFO
Sat 22 Feb
10:00 finished
FC Petržalka FC Petržalka
2-0
Spartak Myjava Spartak Myjava INFO
Sat 22 Feb
10:00 finished
Bayswater City Bayswater City
1-0
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup INFO
Sat 22 Feb
10:00 finished
Cockburn City Cockburn City
1-2
Rockingham City Rockingham City INFO
Sat 22 Feb
10:00 finished
Prostějov Prostějov
10-0
Frýdek-Místek Frýdek-Místek INFO
Sat 22 Feb
10:00 finished
Vitkovice Vitkovice
5-0
Třinec Třinec INFO
Sat 22 Feb
10:00 finished
Líšeň Líšeň
9-0
Inter Bratislava Inter Bratislava INFO
Sat 22 Feb
10:00 finished
Rubin Kazán Rubin Kazán
2-0
Sheriff Sheriff INFO
Sat 22 Feb
10:30 finished
Pardubice Pardubice
2-1
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov INFO
Sat 22 Feb
11:00 finished
OFK Beograd OFK Beograd
5-0
BASK BASK INFO
Sat 22 Feb
11:00 finished
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
5-1
Vlašim Vlašim INFO
Sat 22 Feb
11:00 finished
Chomutov Chomutov
0-6
Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov INFO
Sat 22 Feb
11:00 finished
Slavoj Vyšehrad Slavoj Vyšehrad
8-3
Motorlet Praha Motorlet Praha INFO
Sat 22 Feb
11:00 Postponed
Viktoria Otrokovice Viktoria
11:00
Prostějov Prostějov
Sat 22 Feb
11:00 finished
Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF
3-0
Avarta Avarta INFO
Sat 22 Feb
11:00 Postponed
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn
11:00
Sokół Ostróda Sokół Ostróda
Sat 22 Feb
11:00 finished
Skeid Skeid
1-0
Asker Asker INFO
Sat 22 Feb
11:00 finished
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf
3-1
Prepere Prepere INFO
Sat 22 Feb
11:00 finished
Blansko Blansko
3-1
Znojmo Znojmo INFO
Sat 22 Feb
11:00 finished
Vyškov Vyškov
1-2
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno INFO
Sat 22 Feb
11:00 finished
GKS Tychy 71 GKS Tychy 71
2-0
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna INFO
Sat 22 Feb
11:00 finished
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem
4-0
Sokol Brozany Sokol Brozany INFO
Sat 22 Feb
11:00 finished
Hellerup IK Hellerup IK
3-1
Hillerød Hillerød INFO
Sat 22 Feb
11:00 finished
Helsingborgs Helsingborgs
3-1
FK Liepāja FK Liepāja INFO
Sat 22 Feb
11:00 finished
Kaluga Kaluga
0-0
Urozhay Urozhay INFO
Sat 22 Feb
11:30 finished
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie
1-5
Odra Opole Odra Opole INFO
Sat 22 Feb
12:00 finished
FK Ohrid FK Ohrid
3-0
Pitu Guli Pitu Guli INFO
Sat 22 Feb
12:00 finished
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
4-0
Pakhtakor Pakhtakor INFO
Sat 22 Feb
12:00 finished
Lindome Lindome
1-1
Qviding FIF Qviding FIF INFO
Sat 22 Feb
12:00 finished
Stromsgodset IF Stromsgodset IF
2-0
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov INFO
Sat 22 Feb
12:00 finished
Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih
4-1
Nikopol Nikopol INFO
Sat 22 Feb
12:00 finished
Belshina Bobruisk Belshina Bobruisk
2-1
Gorodeja Gorodeja INFO
Sat 22 Feb
12:00 finished
Bronshoj Bronshoj
2-1
Herlev Herlev INFO
Sat 22 Feb
12:00 finished
Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów
0-2
Ślęza Wrocław Ślęza Wrocław INFO
Sat 22 Feb
12:00 finished
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
5-1
SV Eltendorf SV Eltendorf INFO
Sat 22 Feb
12:00 finished
Inglewood United Inglewood United
2-3
Balcatta Balcatta INFO
Sat 22 Feb
12:00 finished
Rot-Weiß Hadamar Rot-Weiß Hadamar
1-2
Engers 07 Engers 07 INFO
Sat 22 Feb
12:00 finished
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecz Termalica Bruk-Bet
3-0
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow INFO
Sat 22 Feb
12:00 finished
Wisla Pulawy Wisla Pulawy
1-3
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin INFO
Sat 22 Feb
12:00 finished
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz
4-3
Unia Janikowo Unia Janikowo INFO
Sat 22 Feb
12:00 finished
Torpedo Vladimir Torpedo Vladimir
3-3
Zvezda Ryazan Zvezda Ryazan INFO
Sat 22 Feb
12:00 finished
FC Helsingør FC Helsingør
3-1
HB Køge HB Køge INFO
Sat 22 Feb
12:00 finished
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
3-0
Písek Písek INFO
Sat 22 Feb
12:00 finished
Chrudim Chrudim
1-4
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha INFO
Sat 22 Feb
12:15 finished
B 1908 B 1908
2-5
 BK Frem 1886 II BK Frem 1886 II INFO
Sat 22 Feb
13:00 finished
Otterup Otterup
1-0
Dalum Dalum INFO
Sat 22 Feb
13:00 finished
Trollhattan FC Trollhattan FC
1-1
Ljungskile Ljungskile INFO
Sat 22 Feb
13:00 finished
Viktoria Aschaffenburg Viktoria
2-2
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht INFO
Sat 22 Feb
13:00 finished
ACS Poli Timişoara Poli Timişoara
2-1
Zemun Zemun INFO
Sat 22 Feb
13:00 finished
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
4-1
SF Baumberg SF Baumberg INFO
Sat 22 Feb
13:00 finished
Crno Buki Crno Buki
2-6
Mladi Radnik Mladi Radnik INFO
Sat 22 Feb
13:00 finished
Slavia Mozyr Slavia Mozyr
2-1
Noah Noah INFO
Sat 22 Feb
13:00 finished
Skive Skive
1-0
Fredericia Fredericia INFO
Sat 22 Feb
13:00 finished
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
1-1
Landskrona Landskrona INFO
Sat 22 Feb
13:00 finished
Trans Trans
0-1
Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi INFO
Sat 22 Feb
13:00 finished
Ismaning Ismaning
1-2
VfR Garching VfR Garching INFO
Sat 22 Feb
14:00 finished
Hødd Hødd
4-0
Brattvåg Brattvåg INFO
Sat 22 Feb
14:00 finished
Sloga Vinica Sloga Vinica
3-2
Kadino Skopje Kadino Skopje INFO
Sat 22 Feb
14:00 finished
Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter
1-1
Illertissen Illertissen INFO
Sat 22 Feb
14:00 finished
SV Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen
2-1
TSV Wasserburg TSV Wasserburg INFO
Sat 22 Feb
14:00 finished
Tikves Tikves
1-1
Gostivar Gostivar INFO
Sat 22 Feb
14:00 finished
Akropolis Akropolis
2-2
Nykopings Nykopings INFO
Sat 22 Feb
14:00 finished
Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów
3-0
Świt Skolwin Świt Skolwin INFO
Sat 22 Feb
14:00 finished
Bayreuth SpVgg Bayreuth SpVgg
2-2
Eintracht Bamberg Eintracht Bamberg INFO
Sat 22 Feb
14:00 finished
Bregalnica Štip Bregalnica Štip
2-1
Sasa Sasa INFO
Sat 22 Feb
14:00 finished
Zenit Zenit
1-1
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk INFO
Sat 22 Feb
14:00 Postponed
Sloga Vinica Sloga Vinica
14:00
Osogovo Osogovo
Sat 22 Feb
14:00 finished
Ull Kisa Ull Kisa
2-1
Kvik Halden Kvik Halden INFO
Sat 22 Feb
14:00 finished
Trajal Krusevac Trajal Krusevac
0-0
Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje INFO
Sat 22 Feb
14:00 finished
Egersund Egersund
1-4
Vard Vard INFO
Sat 22 Feb
14:00 Postponed
Jastrzębie Jastrzębie
14:00
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza
Sat 22 Feb
14:00 finished
Pelister Pelister
0-1
Pehchevo Pehchevo INFO
Sat 22 Feb
14:00 finished
Schweinfurt Schweinfurt
4-1
Grossbardorf Grossbardorf INFO
Sat 22 Feb
14:00 finished
Ravensburg Ravensburg
2-2
Memmingen Memmingen INFO
Sat 22 Feb
14:00 Postponed
Levadia Levadia
14:00
Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi
Sat 22 Feb
14:00 finished
Kirchanschöring Kirchanschöring
1-2
Schalding-Heining Schalding-Heining INFO
Sat 22 Feb
14:00 finished
Ranheim Ranheim
0-0
Nardo Nardo INFO
Sat 22 Feb
14:00 finished
Strindheim Strindheim
4-2
Tynset Tynset INFO
Sat 22 Feb
14:30 finished
FK Pobeda Prilep FK Pobeda Prilep
3-1
Osogovo Osogovo INFO
Sat 22 Feb
14:30 finished
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie
3-3
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów INFO
Sat 22 Feb
14:30 finished
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecz Termalica Bruk-Bet
1-1
Hetman Zamosc Hetman Zamosc INFO
Sat 22 Feb
14:30 finished
Augsburg II Augsburg II
3-1
FC Pipinsried FC Pipinsried INFO
Sat 22 Feb
14:45 finished
Roskilde Roskilde
0-0
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager INFO
Sat 22 Feb
15:00 finished
Kozuv Gevgelija Kozuv Gevgelija
1-0
Belasica Belasica INFO
Sat 22 Feb
15:00 finished
Nürnberg II Nürnberg II
3-1
Seligenporten Seligenporten INFO
Sat 22 Feb
15:00 finished
Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad FK
2-1
Mjøndalen Mjøndalen INFO
Sat 22 Feb
16:00 finished
FC Dallas FC Dallas
2-0
Inter Miami Inter Miami INFO
Sat 22 Feb
16:00 finished
Haugesund Haugesund
4-2
Åsane Åsane INFO
Sat 22 Feb
16:00 finished
VfB Dillingen VfB Dillingen
1-2
Rot-Weiß Hasborn Rot-Weiß Hasborn INFO
Sat 22 Feb
16:00 finished
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
2-0
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva INFO
Sat 22 Feb
16:00 finished
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
3-0
Ufa Ufa INFO
Sat 22 Feb
17:00 finished
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
1-3
Louisville City Louisville City INFO
Sat 22 Feb
17:00 finished
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
3-1
Chayka Chayka INFO
Sat 22 Feb
18:00 Postponed
Atlanta United II Atlanta United II
18:00
Birmingham Legion Birmingham Legion
Sat 22 Feb
19:00 Postponed
North Carolina North Carolina
19:00
Loudoun United Loudoun United
Sat 22 Feb
19:30 finished
Colorado Springs .
0-1
Union Omaha INFO
Sat 22 Feb
20:00 finished
England Revolution
1-0
Hartford Athletic INFO
Sat 22 Feb
21:00 finished
Colorado Rapids
1-1
Toronto FC INFO
Sat 22 Feb
22:00 finished
New York RB
2-1
Sporting Kansas City INFO
Sat 22 Feb
23:00 finished
Forward Madison
1-3
Memphis 901 INFO
Sat 22 Feb
23:00 finished
Philadelphia Union
1-3
DC United INFO
Sat 22 Feb
23:30 finished
Minnesota United
1-2
Vancouver Whitecaps INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook