noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • América
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
  • Pachuca
  • León
  • Debreceni VSC
  • B. Dortmund
  • UD Yugo Socuéllamos
  • Real Valladolid
  • Monaco
  • Celtic
  • Alavés
  • Fehérvár
  • Monterrey
  • Wolfsburg
  • Málaga
  • Guangzhou Evergrande
Saturday, 13 June 2020, 14:00 finished

Head to head

Head to head matches: Viktoria Plzeň II-Benešov

01 Nov 20
14:00 | fix. 11
Benešov Benešov
-
Viktoria Plzeň II Viktoria Plzeň II
04 Jul 20
10:00 | fix. 4
Benešov Benešov
-
Viktoria Plzeň II Viktoria Plzeň II
03 Jun 20
18:00 | fix. 263
Benešov Benešov
1-6
Viktoria Plzeň II Viktoria Plzeň II
17 May 20
17:00 | fix. 26
Viktoria Plzeň II Viktoria Plzeň II
-
Benešov Benešov
19 Oct 19
10:15 | fix. 11
Benešov Benešov
3-2
Viktoria Plzeň II Viktoria Plzeň II
25 Apr 04
fix. 22
Benešov Benešov
0-1
Viktoria Plzeň II Viktoria Plzeň II
20 Sep 03
fix. 7
Viktoria Plzeň II Viktoria Plzeň II
2-2
Benešov Benešov
Sat 13 Jun
10:00 finished
Viktoria Otrokovice Viktoria
5-1
Nove Sady Nove Sady INFO
Sat 13 Jun
10:00 finished
Písek Písek
(5)2-2(4)
Slavia Praha II Slavia Praha II INFO
Sat 13 Jun
10:00 finished
Jaslovské Bohunice Jaslovské
6-2
FC Kurim FC Kurim INFO
Sat 13 Jun
10:15 finished
Chlumec nad Cidlinou Chlumec Cidlinou
7-2
Dvůr Králové Dvůr Králové INFO
Sat 13 Jun
10:15 finished
FC Vsetín FC Vsetín
4-0
Nový Jičín Nový Jičín INFO
Sat 13 Jun
10:30 finished
Uhersky Brod Uhersky Brod
1-1
Slovácko II Slovácko II INFO
Sat 13 Jun
10:30 finished
Velké Meziříčí Velké
2-2
Hranice Hranice INFO
Sat 13 Jun
10:30 finished
Loko Vltavin Loko Vltavin
1-3
Meteor Praha Meteor Praha INFO
Sat 13 Jun
11:00 finished
Bohemians 1905 II Bohemians 1905 II
2-1
MAS Táborsko MAS Táborsko INFO
Sat 13 Jun
13:00 finished
Tromso IL Tromso IL
4-2
KFUM KFUM INFO
Sat 13 Jun
13:00 finished
FC Lahti FC Lahti
3-3
Gnistan Gnistan INFO
Sat 13 Jun
14:00 finished
Viktoria Plzeň II Viktoria Plzeň
2-0
Benešov Benešov INFO
Sat 13 Jun
15:30 finished
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
3-0
Luzern Luzern INFO
Sat 13 Jun
16:00 finished
Grasshopper Grasshopper
1-3
FC Lugano FC Lugano INFO
Sat 13 Jun
16:00 finished
Neuchâtel Xamax Neuchâtel Xamax
4-2
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Stade INFO
Sat 13 Jun
16:00 finished
Thun Thun
3-0
Kriens Kriens INFO
Sat 13 Jun
16:00 finished
St. Gallen St. Gallen
4-1
Aarau Aarau INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook