noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • América
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
  • Pachuca
  • León
  • Debreceni VSC
  • B. Dortmund
  • UD Yugo Socuéllamos
  • Real Valladolid
  • Monaco
  • Celtic
  • Alavés
  • Fehérvár
  • Monterrey
  • Wolfsburg
  • Málaga
  • Guangzhou Evergrande
Saturday, 13 June 2020, 10:30 finished

Head to head

Head to head matches: Uhersky Brod-Slovácko II

09 Sep 20
17:00 | fix. 16
Uhersky Brod Uhersky Brod
-
Slovácko II Slovácko II
10 May 20
16:30 | fix. 26
Slovácko II Slovácko II
-
Uhersky Brod Uhersky Brod
28 Sep 19
15:30 | fix. 9
Uhersky Brod Uhersky Brod
2-1
Slovácko II Slovácko II
09 Jul 17
11:00 | fix. 9
Slovácko II Slovácko II
4-0
Uhersky Brod Uhersky Brod
16 May 10
10:15 | fix. 26
Slovácko II Slovácko II
0-2
Uhersky Brod Uhersky Brod
17 Oct 09
15:00 | fix. 11
Uhersky Brod Uhersky Brod
1-1
Slovácko II Slovácko II
Sat 13 Jun
10:00 finished
Písek Písek
(5)2-2(4)
Slavia Praha II Slavia Praha II INFO
Sat 13 Jun
10:00 finished
Viktoria Otrokovice Viktoria
5-1
Nove Sady Nove Sady INFO
Sat 13 Jun
10:00 finished
Jaslovské Bohunice Jaslovské
6-2
FC Kurim FC Kurim INFO
Sat 13 Jun
10:15 finished
Chlumec nad Cidlinou Chlumec Cidlinou
7-2
Dvůr Králové Dvůr Králové INFO
Sat 13 Jun
10:15 finished
FC Vsetín FC Vsetín
4-0
Nový Jičín Nový Jičín INFO
Sat 13 Jun
10:30 finished
Uhersky Brod Uhersky Brod
1-1
Slovácko II Slovácko II INFO
Sat 13 Jun
10:30 finished
Velké Meziříčí Velké
2-2
Hranice Hranice INFO
Sat 13 Jun
10:30 finished
Loko Vltavin Loko Vltavin
1-3
Meteor Praha Meteor Praha INFO
Sat 13 Jun
11:00 finished
Bohemians 1905 II Bohemians 1905 II
2-1
MAS Táborsko MAS Táborsko INFO
Sat 13 Jun
13:00 finished
Tromso IL Tromso IL
4-2
KFUM KFUM INFO
Sat 13 Jun
13:00 finished
FC Lahti FC Lahti
3-3
Gnistan Gnistan INFO
Sat 13 Jun
14:00 finished
Viktoria Plzeň II Viktoria Plzeň
2-0
Benešov Benešov INFO
Sat 13 Jun
15:30 finished
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
3-0
Luzern Luzern INFO
Sat 13 Jun
16:00 finished
Grasshopper Grasshopper
1-3
FC Lugano FC Lugano INFO
Sat 13 Jun
16:00 finished
Neuchâtel Xamax Neuchâtel Xamax
4-2
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Stade INFO
Sat 13 Jun
16:00 finished
Thun Thun
3-0
Kriens Kriens INFO
Sat 13 Jun
16:00 finished
St. Gallen St. Gallen
4-1
Aarau Aarau INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook