noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
Wednesday, 15 January 2020, 13:00 finished
  • Stadium: Haderslev Fodboldstadion

Match summary SonderjyskE - AC Horsens

Goals

F. Tabanou
Goal
F. Tabanou
minute 75'
minute 87' E. Mašović
Goal
E. Mašović

Head to head

Head to head matches: SonderjyskE-AC Horsens

15 Dec 19
12:00 | fix. 20
AC Horsens AC Horsens
2-1
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
13 Sep 19
19:00 | fix. 9
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
0-0
AC Horsens AC Horsens
21 Apr 19
16:00 | fix. 5
AC Horsens AC Horsens
0-1
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
31 Mar 19
18:00 | fix. 1
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
0-0
AC Horsens AC Horsens
10 Nov 18
16:00 | fix. 16
AC Horsens AC Horsens
1-1
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
27 Jul 18
19:00 | fix. 3
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
2-0
AC Horsens AC Horsens
23 Jun 18
12:00 | fix. 215
AC Horsens AC Horsens
2-0
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
08 Dec 17
19:00 | fix. 19
AC Horsens AC Horsens
2-1
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
16 Sep 17
16:00 | fix. 9
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
2-2
AC Horsens AC Horsens
30 Jun 17
13:00 | fix. 222
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
3-0
AC Horsens AC Horsens
10 Feb 17
12:00 | fix. 134
AC Horsens AC Horsens
2-3
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
30 Oct 16
13:00 | fix. 15
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
2-0
AC Horsens AC Horsens
24 Jul 16
12:00 | fix. 2
AC Horsens AC Horsens
1-1
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
16 May 13
19:00 | fix. 32
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
4-2
AC Horsens AC Horsens
30 Nov 12
18:30 | fix. 19
AC Horsens AC Horsens
1-3
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
06 Aug 12
19:00 | fix. 4
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
0-2
AC Horsens AC Horsens
03 May 12
18:00 | fix. 29
AC Horsens AC Horsens
5-0
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
23 Oct 11
14:00 | fix. 13
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
1-4
AC Horsens AC Horsens
11 Sep 11
16:00 | fix. 8
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
1-3
AC Horsens AC Horsens
17 Apr 11
14:00 | fix. 25
AC Horsens AC Horsens
1-1
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
21 Nov 10
16:00 | fix. 17
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
0-3
AC Horsens AC Horsens
22 Aug 10
14:00 | fix. 6
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
2-0
AC Horsens AC Horsens
03 May 09
16:05 | fix. 28
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
2-0
AC Horsens AC Horsens
30 Nov 08
16:00 | fix. 16
AC Horsens AC Horsens
0-3
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
20 Jul 08
14:00 | fix. 1
AC Horsens AC Horsens
2-0
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
09 Apr 06
15:00 | fix. 26
AC Horsens AC Horsens
2-0
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
06 Nov 05
15:00 | fix. 17
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
1-1
AC Horsens AC Horsens
25 Sep 05
15:00 | fix. 11
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
1-3
AC Horsens AC Horsens
14 Sep 05
fix. 1
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
1-2
AC Horsens AC Horsens
16 May 05
fix. 25
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
1-0
AC Horsens AC Horsens
08 Aug 04
fix. 2
AC Horsens AC Horsens
1-2
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
13 May 04
fix. 24
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
2-2
AC Horsens AC Horsens
31 Aug 03
fix. 6
AC Horsens AC Horsens
3-1
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
21 Apr 03
fix. 21
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
1-1
AC Horsens AC Horsens
03 Aug 02
fix. 1
AC Horsens AC Horsens
2-2
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
11 May 02
fix. 24
AC Horsens AC Horsens
3-0
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
28 Oct 01
fix. 13
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
3-2
AC Horsens AC Horsens
18 Jun 00
fix. 30
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
2-1
AC Horsens AC Horsens
12 Sep 99
fix. 7
AC Horsens AC Horsens
0-0
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
17 Jun 99
fix. 30
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
0-2
AC Horsens AC Horsens
13 Sep 98
fix. 7
AC Horsens AC Horsens
1-1
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
Wed 15 Jan
00:00 Postponed
Joinville Joinville
00:00
Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba
Wed 15 Jan
11:00 finished
Trenčín Trenčín
0-0
Karviná Karviná INFO
Wed 15 Jan
11:00 finished
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
3-1
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava INFO
Wed 15 Jan
11:00 finished
Nong Bua Pitchaya Nong Bua Pitchaya
0-1
Khonkaen Khonkaen INFO
Wed 15 Jan
11:00 finished
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn
2-1
Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag INFO
Wed 15 Jan
11:30 finished
Buriram United Buriram United
2-0
Nakhon Ratchasima Nakhon Ratchasima INFO
Wed 15 Jan
12:00 finished
Zemplin Michalovce Zemplin Michalovce
1-0
Bardejov Bardejov INFO
Wed 15 Jan
12:00 finished
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
1-1
Chernomorets Balchik Chernomorets INFO
Wed 15 Jan
13:00 finished
Budapesti Vasas Budapesti Vasas
1-3
Mezőkövesd-Zsory Mezőkövesd-Zsory INFO
Wed 15 Jan
13:00 finished
Trenčín Trenčín
5-0
Frýdek-Místek Frýdek-Místek INFO
Wed 15 Jan
13:00 finished
Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC
2-1
Békéscsaba Békéscsaba INFO
Wed 15 Jan
13:00 finished
Quilmes Quilmes
0-0
Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe INFO
Wed 15 Jan
13:00 finished
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
2-1
KF Tirana KF Tirana INFO
Wed 15 Jan
13:00 finished
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
1-1
AC Horsens AC Horsens INFO
Wed 15 Jan
13:30 finished
Maritsa Plovdiv Maritsa Plovdiv
0-6
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv INFO
Wed 15 Jan
13:30 finished
Aarau Aarau
1-1
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück INFO
Wed 15 Jan
14:00 finished
Ferizaj Ferizaj
4-0
Renova Renova INFO
Wed 15 Jan
14:00 finished
Voluntari Voluntari
1-1
Okzhetpes Kokshetau Okzhetpes INFO
Wed 15 Jan
14:00 finished
LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
4-0
FK Neftchi FK Neftchi INFO
Wed 15 Jan
14:00 finished
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach Sonnenhof
0-4
Saarbrücken Saarbrücken INFO
Wed 15 Jan
14:00 finished
Bayern Múnich II Bayern Múnich II
1-1
Ulm Ulm INFO
Wed 15 Jan
14:00 finished
FC Politehnica Iasi Politehnica Iasi
0-0
Kukësi Kukësi INFO
Wed 15 Jan
15:00 finished
Budapest Honved Budapest Honved
2-0
Partizani Tirana Partizani Tirana INFO
Wed 15 Jan
15:00 finished
Kazincbarcika Kazincbarcika
1-0
Minaj Minaj INFO
Wed 15 Jan
15:00 finished
Rijeka Rijeka
1-2
Slovácko Slovácko INFO
Wed 15 Jan
15:00 finished
Ferencvárosi Ferencvárosi
0-0
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld INFO
Wed 15 Jan
15:00 finished
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
0-2
Prostějov Prostějov INFO
Wed 15 Jan
15:00 Postponed
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
15:00
Ústí nad Orlicí Ústí Orlicí
Wed 15 Jan
15:15 finished
Zalaegerszegi TE Zalaegerszegi TE
3-3
Mura Mura INFO
Wed 15 Jan
15:30 finished
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
1-0
Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti INFO
Wed 15 Jan
15:30 finished
FC Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni
0-0
Sabah Sabah INFO
Wed 15 Jan
16:00 finished
Fehérvár Fehérvár
0-2
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum INFO
Wed 15 Jan
16:00 finished
Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
8-1
NK Rogaška NK Rogaška INFO
Wed 15 Jan
16:00 finished
Domžale Domžale
3-4
Triglav Triglav INFO
Wed 15 Jan
16:00 finished
Kriens Kriens
1-2
Neuchâtel Xamax Neuchâtel Xamax INFO
Wed 15 Jan
16:00 finished
Würzburger Kickers Würzburger
4-2
RW Essen RW Essen INFO
Wed 15 Jan
17:00 finished
SFC Opava SFC Opava
1-1
Hlučín Hlučín INFO
Wed 15 Jan
17:00 finished
Kluczbork Kluczbork
0-3
Jastrzębie Jastrzębie INFO
Wed 15 Jan
18:00 finished
Hartberg Hartberg
6-1
Weiz Weiz INFO
Wed 15 Jan
18:00 finished
SKRA Częstochowa SKRA Częstochowa
2-1
Radomsko Radomsko INFO
Wed 15 Jan
18:00 finished
Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim
0-9
Rot-Weiss Erfurt Rot-Weiss Erfurt INFO
Wed 15 Jan
18:00 finished
BSV Rehden BSV Rehden
2-3
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte INFO
Wed 15 Jan
18:30 finished
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß
5-1
Meinerzhagen Meinerzhagen INFO
Wed 15 Jan
18:30 finished
Auerbach Auerbach
6-2
VFC Plauen VFC Plauen INFO
Wed 15 Jan
18:30 finished
Mahlsdorf Mahlsdorf
2-4
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo INFO
Wed 15 Jan
18:30 finished
Wolfsburg II Wolfsburg II
5-0
Lupo-Martini Lupo-Martini INFO
Wed 15 Jan
19:00 finished
Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna
3-1
Schonnebeck Schonnebeck INFO
Wed 15 Jan
19:00 finished
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig
5-3
Grimma 1919 Grimma 1919 INFO
Wed 15 Jan
19:00 finished
Hilden Hilden
0-1
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV INFO
Wed 15 Jan
19:00 finished
Lichtenberg Lichtenberg
6-1
Strausberg Strausberg INFO
Wed 15 Jan
19:30 finished
Lindenthal-Hohenlind Lindenthal-Hohenli
1-3
Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln INFO
Wed 15 Jan
19:30 finished
Homberg Homberg
2-2
FC Bocholt FC Bocholt INFO
Wed 15 Jan
19:30 finished
Schaffhausen Schaffhausen
1-1
Black Stars Black Stars INFO
Wed 15 Jan
20:00 finished
LALA LALA
1-1
Fundación AIFI Fundación AIFI INFO
Wed 15 Jan
20:00 finished
Goiânia Goiânia
0-2
Taguatinga Taguatinga INFO
Wed 15 Jan
21:00 finished
Angostura Angostura
0-1
Bolivar SC Bolivar SC INFO
Wed 15 Jan
21:30 finished
Rosario Central Rosario Central
2-1
Red Bull Bragantino Bull Bragantino INFO
Wed 15 Jan
23:00 finished
CRAC CRAC
3-0
Uberlândia Uberlândia INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook