noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
  • Pachuca
  • Celta
  • León
  • Racing
  • Real Betis
  • Osasuna
  • Debreceni VSC
  • B. Dortmund
  • R. Sociedad
  • UD Yugo Socuéllamos
  • Real Valladolid
  • Monaco
Saturday, 23 May 2020, 11:00 finished
  • Stadium: Štadión Tehelné pole

LINE UPS Slovan Bratislava - Senica

LINEUP
Bench
Coach
  • Jan Kozak
LINEUP
Bench
Coach
  • Jan Bires

Head to head

Head to head matches: Slovan Bratislava-Senica

28 Nov 20
14:00 | fix. 15
Senica Senica
-
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
22 Aug 20
19:00 | fix. 4
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
-
Senica Senica
02 Nov 19
17:00 | fix. 14
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
2-0
Senica Senica
03 Aug 19
18:00 | fix. 3
Senica Senica
0-3
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
09 Mar 19
14:00 | fix. 22
Senica Senica
1-2
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
06 Oct 18
17:00 | fix. 11
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
2-2
Senica Senica
28 Oct 17
17:00 | fix. 14
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
2-2
Senica Senica
04 Aug 17
18:30 | fix. 3
Senica Senica
1-1
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
11 Mar 17
17:00 | fix. 23
Senica Senica
0-1
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
16 Oct 16
17:30 | fix. 12
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
2-0
Senica Senica
17 Jul 16
19:00 | fix. 1
Senica Senica
0-1
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
17 Apr 16
17:00 | fix. 27
Senica Senica
1-3
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
15 Mar 16
17:30 | fix. 6
Senica Senica
1-1
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
07 Nov 15
17:00 | fix. 16
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
2-1
Senica Senica
15 Aug 15
19:00 | fix. 5
Senica Senica
1-1
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
04 May 15
17:15 | fix. 28
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
4-1
Senica Senica
09 Nov 14
19:00 | fix. 17
Senica Senica
2-1
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
15 Aug 14
18:30 | fix. 6
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
4-1
Senica Senica
15 Apr 14
fix. 4
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
3-0
Senica Senica
08 Apr 14
fix. 4
Senica Senica
1-3
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
31 Mar 14
18:30 | fix. 24
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
2-0
Senica Senica
04 Oct 13
17:30 | fix. 13
Senica Senica
0-2
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
21 Aug 13
19:00 | fix. 2
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
1-0
Senica Senica
27 Apr 13
14:30 | fix. 28
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
3-2
Senica Senica
17 Nov 12
14:30 | fix. 17
Senica Senica
0-1
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
19 Aug 12
19:00 | fix. 6
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
1-0
Senica Senica
30 Mar 12
17:30 | fix. 24
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
2-2
Senica Senica
21 Mar 12
17:30 | fix. 3
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
2-0
Senica Senica
07 Mar 12
17:30 | fix. 3
Senica Senica
2-0
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
23 Oct 11
19:00 | fix. 13
Senica Senica
2-2
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
23 Jul 11
20:00 | fix. 2
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
3-2
Senica Senica
04 May 11
19:30 | fix. 29
Senica Senica
1-2
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
27 Nov 10
17:30 | fix. 18
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
2-2
Senica Senica
29 Aug 10
19:30 | fix. 7
Senica Senica
3-2
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
21 Mar 10
14:30 | fix. 23
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
2-0
Senica Senica
03 Oct 09
14:30 | fix. 12
Senica Senica
0-2
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
10 Jul 09
19:30 | fix. 1
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
3-0
Senica Senica
Sat 23 May
10:00 finished
Vĩnh Long Vĩnh Long
5-0
Ho Chí Minh Ho Chí Minh INFO
Sat 23 May
10:00 finished
Benešov Benešov
2-4
Písek Písek INFO
Sat 23 May
10:30 finished
Přerov Přerov
2-5
Nove Sady Nove Sady INFO
Sat 23 May
10:30 finished
ASK Bravo ASK Bravo
6-0
Brinje-Grosuplje Brinje-Grosuplje INFO
Sat 23 May
11:00 finished
Vozdovac Vozdovac
2-0
Kolubara Kolubara INFO
Sat 23 May
11:00 finished
Domžale Domžale
1-0
NK Dob NK Dob INFO
Sat 23 May
11:00 finished
DVTK Borsodi DVTK Borsodi
0-1
Kisvarda Kisvarda INFO
Sat 23 May
11:00 finished
Maribor Maribor
3-1
NK Nafta Lendava NK Nafta Lendava INFO
Sat 23 May
11:00 finished
Vejle BK Vejle BK
1-2
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF INFO
Sat 23 May
11:00 finished
Bohemians 1905 II Bohemians 1905 II
1-5
Viktoria Plzeň II Viktoria Plzeň INFO
Sat 23 May
11:00 finished
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
0-0
Senica Senica INFO
Sat 23 May
12:00 Postponed
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
12:00
Djurgårdens Djurgårdens
Sat 23 May
13:00 Postponed
Falkenbergs Falkenbergs
13:00
Osters IF Osters IF
Sat 23 May
13:00 finished
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
1-0
HB Køge HB Køge INFO
Sat 23 May
14:00 Postponed
Orebro SK Orebro SK
14:00
IK Brage IK Brage
Sat 23 May
14:00 Postponed
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
14:00
IFK Malmö IFK Malmö
Sat 23 May
14:00 Postponed
Mjällby Mjällby
14:00
GAIS GAIS
Sat 23 May
14:10 finished
Riga FC Riga FC
1-1
FK Spartaks FK Spartaks INFO
Sat 23 May
16:30 finished
Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa
1-1
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm FC Hapoel al-Fahm INFO
Sat 23 May
17:00 finished
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
2-1
NK Varazdin NK Varazdin INFO
Sat 23 May
17:30 finished
Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina Novi
0-1
FK Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica INFO
Sat 23 May
18:00 finished
Keila Keila
3-3
Vaprus Pärnu Vaprus Pärnu INFO
Sat 23 May
18:00 finished
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
2-3
Gorica Gorica INFO
Sat 23 May
18:00 finished
Rakvere JK Tarvas Rakvere JK Tarvas
1-0
K-Järve JK Järve K-Järve Järve INFO
Sat 23 May
19:00 finished
NK Slaven Belupo NK Slaven Belupo
1-1
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook