noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
Saturday, 10 August 2019, 19:00 finished
  • Stadium: 4. Eylül Stadyumu

LINE UPS Sivasspor - Fenerbahçe

Head to head

Head to head matches: Sivasspor-Fenerbahçe

03 May 20
fix. 32
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
-
Sivasspor Sivasspor
15 Dec 19
14:30 | fix. 15
Sivasspor Sivasspor
-
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
15 Mar 19
18:30 | fix. 26
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
2-1
Sivasspor Sivasspor
20 Oct 18
18:00 | fix. 9
Sivasspor Sivasspor
0-0
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
14 Apr 18
18:00 | fix. 29
Sivasspor Sivasspor
1-2
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
19 Nov 17
17:30 | fix. 12
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
4-1
Sivasspor Sivasspor
19 May 16
19:00 | fix. 34
Sivasspor Sivasspor
2-2
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
28 Dec 15
19:00 | fix. 17
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
2-1
Sivasspor Sivasspor
14 Jul 15
20:00 | fix. 14
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
3-2
Sivasspor Sivasspor
09 May 15
18:00 | fix. 30
Sivasspor Sivasspor
2-3
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
12 Dec 14
19:00 | fix. 13
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
4-1
Sivasspor Sivasspor
09 Feb 14
15:00 | fix. 20
Sivasspor Sivasspor
2-0
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
31 Aug 13
20:45 | fix. 3
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
5-2
Sivasspor Sivasspor
03 Feb 13
18:00 | fix. 20
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
1-2
Sivasspor Sivasspor
30 Jan 13
17:30 | fix. 5
Sivasspor Sivasspor
0-0
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
19 Dec 12
19:30 | fix. 1
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
2-0
Sivasspor Sivasspor
02 Sep 12
17:00 | fix. 3
Sivasspor Sivasspor
0-0
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
18 Feb 12
18:00 | fix. 27
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
4-2
Sivasspor Sivasspor
04 Nov 11
19:00 | fix. 10
Sivasspor Sivasspor
2-0
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
22 May 11
19:00 | fix. 34
Sivasspor Sivasspor
3-4
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
18 Dec 10
18:00 | fix. 17
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
1-0
Sivasspor Sivasspor
31 Jan 10
14:00 | fix. 19
Sivasspor Sivasspor
1-5
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
16 Aug 09
20:00 | fix. 2
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
3-0
Sivasspor Sivasspor
21 Apr 09
19:00 | fix. 4
Sivasspor Sivasspor
0-0
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
04 Mar 09
19:00 | fix. 4
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
3-1
Sivasspor Sivasspor
28 Feb 09
18:00 | fix. 22
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
4-2
Sivasspor Sivasspor
26 Sep 08
19:00 | fix. 5
Sivasspor Sivasspor
2-1
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
27 Jan 08
13:00 | fix. 20
Sivasspor Sivasspor
1-4
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
25 Aug 07
17:45 | fix. 3
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
1-0
Sivasspor Sivasspor
04 Mar 07
19:00 | fix. 23
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
2-2
Sivasspor Sivasspor
07 Nov 06
fix. 1
Sivasspor Sivasspor
0-4
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
17 Sep 06
18:00 | fix. 7
Sivasspor Sivasspor
1-1
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
09 Apr 06
13:00 | fix. 29
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
3-0
Sivasspor Sivasspor
06 Nov 05
14:00 | fix. 12
Sivasspor Sivasspor
2-3
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
Sat 10 Aug
10:00 finished
Isloch Isloch
1-0
Krumkachy Krumkachy INFO
Sat 10 Aug
11:00 finished
Sporting B Sporting B
3-1
Marino de Luanco Marino de Luanco INFO
Sat 10 Aug
11:30 finished
Tamaraceite Tamaraceite
7-0
Cf Acodetti Cf Acodetti INFO
Sat 10 Aug
12:00 finished
Sporting Sporting
0-0
Alavés Alavés INFO
Sat 10 Aug
15:00 finished
Gonçalense Gonçalense
2-5
Friburguense Friburguense INFO
Sat 10 Aug
15:00 finished
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
0-4
B. Dortmund B. Dortmund INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 finished
Atherton Collieries Atherton
0-0
Workington Workington INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 finished
Glossop North End FC Glossop North
0-5
Stalybridge Celtic Stalybridge Celtic INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 finished
Hyde Hyde
1-1
Droylsden Droylsden INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 finished
Gainsborough Trinity Gainsborough
0-0
Cleethorpes Town Cleethorpes Town INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 finished
Ossett United Ossett United
0-5
South Shields South Shields INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 finished
Nantwich Town Nantwich Town
1-2
Leek Town Leek Town INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 finished
Pontefract Collieries Pontefract
1-0
Frickley Athletic Frickley Athletic INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 finished
Stamford Stamford
0-1
Grantham Town Grantham Town INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:30 finished
Rizespor Rizespor
0-1
Giresunspor Giresunspor INFO
Sat 10 Aug
17:00 finished
Chateauroux Chateauroux
3-0
Clermont Clermont INFO
Sat 10 Aug
18:00 finished
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
0-0
Anorthosis Anorthosis INFO
Sat 10 Aug
18:00 finished
Oyonesa Oyonesa
0-4
Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Ath. INFO
Sat 10 Aug
18:00 finished
Sassuolo Sassuolo
1-0
Alessandria Alessandria INFO
Sat 10 Aug
18:00 finished
Eskişehirspor Eskişehirspor
1-1
Konyaspor Konyaspor INFO
Sat 10 Aug
18:30 finished
Brescia Brescia
2-1
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid INFO
Sat 10 Aug
18:30 finished
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
3-0
Doxa Doxa INFO
Sat 10 Aug
19:00 finished
Numancia Numancia
2-0
Burgos Burgos INFO
Sat 10 Aug
19:00 finished
Palencia Cristo Atlético Palencia Cristo A.
2-2
Unionistas CF Unionistas CF INFO
Sat 10 Aug
19:00 finished
UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
1-0
Racing Racing INFO
Sat 10 Aug
19:00 finished
Sivasspor Sivasspor
2-1
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe INFO
Sat 10 Aug
19:00 finished
Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
2-1
Olympique Khouribga Olympique INFO
Sat 10 Aug
19:00 finished
Kayserispor Kayserispor
1-1
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor INFO
Sat 10 Aug
19:00 finished
Rayo Ibense Rayo Ibense
0-0
Eldense Eldense INFO
Sat 10 Aug
19:00 finished
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş
2-2
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos INFO
Sat 10 Aug
19:00 finished
Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
0-0
Alcorcón Alcorcón INFO
Sat 10 Aug
19:00 finished
Tudelano Tudelano
1-0
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza INFO
Sat 10 Aug
19:00 finished
Amorebieta Amorebieta
1-2
Leioa Leioa INFO
Sat 10 Aug
19:00 finished
HNK Sibenik HNK Sibenik
0-0
NK Dugopolje NK Dugopolje INFO
Sat 10 Aug
19:00 finished
Barakaldo Barakaldo
1-1
R. Sociedad B R. Sociedad B INFO
Sat 10 Aug
19:30 finished
F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
0-0
Mar Menor Mar Menor INFO
Sat 10 Aug
19:30 finished
Almería Almería
0-2
Elche Elche INFO
Sat 10 Aug
19:30 finished
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
1-2
Alavés Alavés INFO
Sat 10 Aug
20:00 finished
Guijuelo Guijuelo
1-3
Las Rozas Las Rozas INFO
Sat 10 Aug
20:00 finished
Huércal-Overa Huércal-Overa
1-2
Almería B Almería B INFO
Sat 10 Aug
20:00 finished
Moratalaz Moratalaz
4-2
DAV Santa Ana DAV Santa Ana INFO
Sat 10 Aug
20:00 finished
Zamora Zamora
0-1
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa INFO
Sat 10 Aug
20:00 finished
Celta Celta
1-2
Lazio Lazio INFO
Sat 10 Aug
20:00 finished
Leganés Leganés
3-1
Albacete Albacete INFO
Sat 10 Aug
20:00 finished
Lanzarote Lanzarote
0-4
Las Palmas Las Palmas INFO
Sat 10 Aug
20:00 finished
Gimnástica Segoviana Gimnástica
1-3
Getafe B Getafe B INFO
Sat 10 Aug
20:00 finished
Cádiz Cádiz
1-0
Málaga Málaga INFO
Sat 10 Aug
20:00 finished
Palamós CF Palamós CF
2-3
Terrassa FC Terrassa FC INFO
Sat 10 Aug
20:00 finished
Salamanca CF UDS Salamanca CF UDS
1-0
CD Badajoz CD Badajoz INFO
Sat 10 Aug
20:00 finished
Vélez CF Vélez CF
2-3
Real Jaén Real Jaén INFO
Sat 10 Aug
20:00 finished
Girona Girona
0-2
Huesca Huesca INFO
Sat 10 Aug
20:30 finished
Parma Parma
2-1
Sampdoria Sampdoria INFO
Sat 10 Aug
20:30 finished
Arcos CF Arcos CF
1-2
Cádiz B Cádiz B INFO
Sat 10 Aug
20:30 Postponed
F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
20:30
Elche Elche
Sat 10 Aug
20:30 finished
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad
1-2
Eibar Eibar INFO
Sat 10 Aug
20:30 finished
Talavera Talavera
1-1
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda INFO
Sat 10 Aug
20:45 finished
Bologna Bologna
3-4
Villarreal Villarreal INFO
Sat 10 Aug
20:45 finished
Feronikeli Feronikeli
0-2
Milan Milan INFO
Sat 10 Aug
21:00 finished
Deportivo Deportivo
1-0
Real Betis Real Betis INFO
Sat 10 Aug
21:00 finished
At. Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño
2-1
Betis Deportivo Betis Deportivo INFO
Sat 10 Aug
21:00 finished
Mallorca Mallorca
1-2
Levante Levante INFO
Sat 10 Aug
21:00 finished
Atalanta Atalanta
1-4
Getafe Getafe INFO
Sat 10 Aug
21:30 finished
Valencia Valencia
(6)1-1(7)
Inter Inter INFO
Sat 10 Aug
21:30 finished
Córdoba Córdoba
0-0
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano INFO
Sat 10 Aug
22:00 finished
Tenerife Tenerife
3-2
RM Castilla RM Castilla INFO
Sat 10 Aug
23:00 finished
Napoli Napoli
0-4
Barcelona Barcelona INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook