noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
Saturday, 27 July 2019, 19:30 finished
  • Stadium: Anexos Jose Zorrilla

Match summary Real Valladolid Promesas - Burgos

Goals

M. De La Fuente
Goal
M. De La Fuente
minute 5'
minute 8' Juanma García
Goal
Juanma García
Marcos De Sousa
Goal
Marcos De Sousa
minute 55'

Head to head

Head to head matches: Real Valladolid Promesas-Burgos

12 Apr 20
fix. 33
Real Valladolid Promesas Real Valladolid Promesas
-
Burgos Burgos
24 Nov 19
17:00 | fix. 14
Burgos Burgos
0-1
Real Valladolid Promesas Real Valladolid Promesas
28 Apr 19
17:00 | fix. 35
Burgos Burgos
1-0
Real Valladolid Promesas Real Valladolid Promesas
09 Dec 18
11:30 | fix. 16
Real Valladolid Promesas Real Valladolid Promesas
1-0
Burgos Burgos
26 Mar 17
17:00 | fix. 31
Burgos Burgos
0-0
Real Valladolid Promesas Real Valladolid Promesas
02 Nov 16
16:00 | fix. 12
Real Valladolid Promesas Real Valladolid Promesas
4-2
Burgos Burgos
16 Jan 16
15:45 | fix. 21
Real Valladolid Promesas Real Valladolid Promesas
1-1
Burgos Burgos
30 Aug 15
19:00 | fix. 2
Burgos Burgos
0-0
Real Valladolid Promesas Real Valladolid Promesas
07 Mar 15
16:15 | fix. 28
Real Valladolid Promesas Real Valladolid Promesas
0-1
Burgos Burgos
19 Oct 14
17:00 | fix. 9
Burgos Burgos
3-0
Real Valladolid Promesas Real Valladolid Promesas
17 Mar 13
17:00 | fix. 29
Burgos Burgos
2-1
Real Valladolid Promesas Real Valladolid Promesas
28 Oct 12
12:00 | fix. 10
Real Valladolid Promesas Real Valladolid Promesas
0-2
Burgos Burgos
03 Apr 11
17:00 | fix. 32
Burgos Burgos
1-1
Real Valladolid Promesas Real Valladolid Promesas
21 Nov 10
15:45 | fix. 13
Real Valladolid Promesas Real Valladolid Promesas
1-0
Burgos Burgos
17 Jan 10
17:00 | fix. 21
Burgos Burgos
1-0
Real Valladolid Promesas Real Valladolid Promesas
06 Sep 09
12:00 | fix. 2
Real Valladolid Promesas Real Valladolid Promesas
3-0
Burgos Burgos
13 Jan 08
fix. 20
Burgos Burgos
1-2
Real Valladolid Promesas Real Valladolid Promesas
25 Aug 07
fix. 1
Real Valladolid Promesas Real Valladolid Promesas
0-3
Burgos Burgos
20 Jan 07
fix. 20
Real Valladolid Promesas Real Valladolid Promesas
0-0
Burgos Burgos
27 Aug 06
fix. 1
Burgos Burgos
0-0
Real Valladolid Promesas Real Valladolid Promesas
07 May 06
fix. 35
Burgos Burgos
2-1
Real Valladolid Promesas Real Valladolid Promesas
08 Dec 05
fix. 16
Real Valladolid Promesas Real Valladolid Promesas
3-1
Burgos Burgos
27 Feb 00
fix. 27
Burgos Burgos
1-0
Real Valladolid Promesas Real Valladolid Promesas
13 Oct 99
fix. 8
Real Valladolid Promesas Real Valladolid Promesas
1-3
Burgos Burgos
17 Jan 99
fix. 20
Burgos Burgos
3-0
Real Valladolid Promesas Real Valladolid Promesas
29 Aug 98
fix. 1
Real Valladolid Promesas Real Valladolid Promesas
2-0
Burgos Burgos
21 Feb 98
fix. 26
Real Valladolid Promesas Real Valladolid Promesas
0-1
Burgos Burgos
12 Oct 97
fix. 7
Burgos Burgos
0-1
Real Valladolid Promesas Real Valladolid Promesas
02 Oct 85
fix. 1
Burgos Burgos
2-0
Real Valladolid Promesas Real Valladolid Promesas
18 Sep 85
fix. 1
Real Valladolid Promesas Real Valladolid Promesas
1-1
Burgos Burgos
05 May 85
fix. 36
Real Valladolid Promesas Real Valladolid Promesas
2-1
Burgos Burgos
23 Dec 84
fix. 17
Burgos Burgos
2-0
Real Valladolid Promesas Real Valladolid Promesas
15 Apr 84
fix. 32
Real Valladolid Promesas Real Valladolid Promesas
0-0
Burgos Burgos
27 Nov 83
fix. 13
Burgos Burgos
0-1
Real Valladolid Promesas Real Valladolid Promesas
21 Feb 60
fix. 23
Burgos Burgos
4-0
Real Valladolid Promesas Real Valladolid Promesas
01 Nov 59
fix. 8
Real Valladolid Promesas Real Valladolid Promesas
3-0
Burgos Burgos
12 Apr 59
fix. 29
Burgos Burgos
2-1
Real Valladolid Promesas Real Valladolid Promesas
14 Dec 58
fix. 14
Real Valladolid Promesas Real Valladolid Promesas
4-3
Burgos Burgos
19 Mar 58
fix. 28
Real Valladolid Promesas Real Valladolid Promesas
2-2
Burgos Burgos
10 Nov 57
fix. 9
Burgos Burgos
12-2
Real Valladolid Promesas Real Valladolid Promesas
Sat 27 Jul
Postponed
Mirandés Mirandés
-
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
Sat 27 Jul
09:00 finished
ACS Poli Timişoara Poli Timişoara
1-3
Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara INFO
Sat 27 Jul
10:00 finished
Roma Roma
7-0
Rieti Rieti INFO
Sat 27 Jul
10:00 finished
Getafe B Getafe B
1-2
Unión Adarve Unión Adarve INFO
Sat 27 Jul
10:00 finished
Györi ETO Györi ETO
0-2
Veszprém Veszprém INFO
Sat 27 Jul
10:00 finished
CF Pozuelo CF Pozuelo
2-0
CD Tarancon CD Tarancon INFO
Sat 27 Jul
10:00 finished
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
3-0
CD Ebro CD Ebro INFO
Sat 27 Jul
10:00 finished
CD Illescas CD Illescas
1-0
Parla Parla INFO
Sat 27 Jul
10:00 finished
Luceafărul Oradea Luceafărul Oradea
5-0
Șoimii Lipova Șoimii Lipova INFO
Sat 27 Jul
10:00 finished
Marbella FC Marbella FC
3-0
El Palo FC El Palo FC INFO
Sat 27 Jul
10:00 finished
Argeş Piteşti Argeş Piteşti
3-1
Metaloglobus Metaloglobus INFO
Sat 27 Jul
10:30 finished
Sevilla At. Sevilla At.
0-3
Al Rayyan Al Rayyan INFO
Sat 27 Jul
10:30 finished
Granada Granada
1-0
Alcorcón Alcorcón INFO
Sat 27 Jul
11:00 Postponed
Mioveni Mioveni
11:00
Pandurii Pandurii
Sat 27 Jul
11:00 finished
Benešov Benešov
2-1
Sparta Praha II Sparta Praha II INFO
Sat 27 Jul
11:00 finished
Sporting B Sporting B
2-0
Caudal Deportivo Caudal Deportivo INFO
Sat 27 Jul
11:00 finished
Bronshoj Bronshoj
0-1
Vanløse Vanløse INFO
Sat 27 Jul
11:00 finished
Kaposvari Rakoczi Kaposvari Rakoczi
4-0
Pápai Perutz Pápai Perutz INFO
Sat 27 Jul
11:00 finished
Loures Loures
1-0
Pinhalnovense Pinhalnovense INFO
Sat 27 Jul
11:00 finished
Uthongathi Uthongathi
0-0
AmaZulu AmaZulu INFO
Sat 27 Jul
11:00 finished
Real Unión de Irún Real Unión Irún
1-0
CD Vitoria CD Vitoria INFO
Sat 27 Jul
11:00 finished
Merelinense Merelinense
0-0
FC Felgueiras FC Felgueiras INFO
Sat 27 Jul
11:00 finished
Mezőkövesd-Zsory Mezőkövesd-Zsory
1-2
Soroksár SC Soroksár SC INFO
Sat 27 Jul
11:00 finished
Paksi SE Paksi SE
3-2
Budaörsi Budaörsi INFO
Sat 27 Jul
11:00 finished
Brabrand Brabrand
0-1
Middelfart Middelfart INFO
Sat 27 Jul
11:30 finished
Leioa Leioa
4-0
JD Somorrostro JD Somorrostro INFO
Sat 27 Jul
11:30 finished
União de Leiria União de Leiria
0-0
Sintrense Sintrense INFO
Sat 27 Jul
11:30 finished
Skovshoved Skovshoved
0-0
Hillerød Hillerød INFO
Sat 27 Jul
11:30 finished
Feirense Feirense
1-2
Porto II Porto II INFO
Sat 27 Jul
11:30 finished
Oriental Lisboa Oriental Lisboa
1-0
Olímpico do Montijo Olímpico Montijo INFO
Sat 27 Jul
11:30 Postponed
Boavista Boavista
11:30
Paços de Ferreira Paços Ferreira
Sat 27 Jul
11:30 finished
Chaves Chaves
0-0
Vizela Vizela INFO
Sat 27 Jul
11:30 finished
Arouca Arouca
2-0
Lusitania FC Lusitania FC INFO
Sat 27 Jul
12:00 finished
Deportivo Aragón Deportivo Aragón
0-0
CD Calahorra CD Calahorra INFO
Sat 27 Jul
12:00 finished
Górnik Konin Górnik Konin
0-2
Pelikan Lowicz Pelikan Lowicz INFO
Sat 27 Jul
12:00 finished
Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
0-0
Al Ain Al Ain INFO
Sat 27 Jul
12:00 finished
Slagelse B&I Slagelse B&I
1-5
B93 B93 INFO
Sat 27 Jul
12:30 finished
UC Ceares UC Ceares
0-2
Langreo Langreo INFO
Sat 27 Jul
12:30 finished
1.FC Monheim 1.FC Monheim
5-0
Ennepetal Ennepetal INFO
Sat 27 Jul
12:30 finished
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama Marinos
1-3
Man. City Man. City INFO
Sat 27 Jul
13:00 finished
AB Copenhagen AB Copenhagen
3-0
Landskrona Landskrona INFO
Sat 27 Jul
13:00 finished
Kadino Skopje Kadino Skopje
1-1
Pelister Pelister INFO
Sat 27 Jul
13:00 finished
Barnsley Barnsley
1-4
Sheffield United Sheffield United INFO
Sat 27 Jul
13:00 finished
Odd Grenland Odd Grenland
2-1
Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad FK INFO
Sat 27 Jul
13:00 finished
Richards Bay Richards Bay
0-2
Real Kings Real Kings INFO
Sat 27 Jul
13:30 finished
York City York City
3-1
Notts County Notts County INFO
Sat 27 Jul
13:30 finished
PSG PSG
(5)1-1(6)
Inter Inter INFO
Sat 27 Jul
14:00 finished
Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United
2-0
Lincoln City Lincoln City INFO
Sat 27 Jul
14:00 finished
SC Telstar SC Telstar
0-0
Vitesse Sub 23 Vitesse Sub 23 INFO
Sat 27 Jul
14:00 finished
Hungerford Town Hungerford Town
0-3
Newport County Newport County INFO
Sat 27 Jul
14:00 finished
Cambridge United Cambridge United
0-0
Ipswich Town Ipswich Town INFO
Sat 27 Jul
14:00 finished
Kauno Žalgiris Kauno Žalgiris
1-2
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia INFO
Sat 27 Jul
14:00 finished
Rabotnički Rabotnički
1-1
Altyn Asyr Altyn Asyr INFO
Sat 27 Jul
14:30 finished
Noordwijk Noordwijk
0-2
FC Volendam FC Volendam INFO
Sat 27 Jul
14:30 finished
Heracles Heracles
5-0
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport INFO
Sat 27 Jul
14:30 finished
Willem II Willem II
2-1
OFI OFI INFO
Sat 27 Jul
14:30 finished
Velbert Velbert
3-2
Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen INFO
Sat 27 Jul
15:00 finished
Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
1-1
Union Berlin Union Berlin INFO
Sat 27 Jul
15:00 finished
Banbridge Town Banbridge Town
0-5
Dungannon Swifts Dungannon Swifts INFO
Sat 27 Jul
15:00 finished
PAOK PAOK
1-1
Al Taawon Al Taawon INFO
Sat 27 Jul
15:00 finished
Royal Eagles Royal Eagles
0-1
Maritzburg United Maritzburg United INFO
Sat 27 Jul
15:00 finished
Red Arrows Red Arrows
0-1
Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns INFO
Sat 27 Jul
15:00 finished
Lillestrom SK Lillestrom SK
2-0
IK Oddevold IK Oddevold INFO
Sat 27 Jul
15:00 finished
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad
3-3
Millwall Millwall INFO
Sat 27 Jul
15:00 finished
Hull City Hull City
2-2
Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers INFO
Sat 27 Jul
15:00 finished
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
0-1
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos INFO
Sat 27 Jul
15:30 finished
Rizespor Rizespor
2-2
Keciorengucu Keciorengucu INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Maidstone United Maidstone United
4-0
Southend United Southend United INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Limavady Limavady
1-3
Institute Institute INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Lancaster City Lancaster City
4-0
Llandudno FC Llandudno FC INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
AFC Hornchurch AFC Hornchurch
2-2
Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham Redbridge INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Hampton & Richmond Hampton Richmond
1-3
AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Genclerbirligi SK Genclerbirligi SK
3-2
Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Linfield Linfield
1-2
Finn Harps Finn Harps INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Mezőkövesd-Zsory Mezőkövesd-Zsory
1-0
Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC Nyíregyháza INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle
0-1
Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Portadown Portadown
2-1
Coleraine Coleraine INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Port Vale Port Vale
1-2
Bury Bury INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Wealdstone Wealdstone
2-0
Brentford II Brentford II INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Gateshead Gateshead
3-1
Scarborough Athletic Scarborough INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
AFC Dunstable AFC Dunstable
1-2
Hayes & Yeading United Hayes Yeading Uni. INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Weymouth Weymouth
2-1
Gosport Borough Gosport Borough INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Guiseley Guiseley
6-0
South Shields South Shields INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Crumlin United Crumlin United
7-1
Glenville Glenville INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Preston North End Preston North End
2-1
Newcastle Newcastle INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Carrick Rangers Carrick Rangers
5-0
Crusaders Crusaders INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Stratford Town Stratford Town
0-2
Brackley Town Brackley Town INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Oldham Athletic AFC Oldham Athletic
0-2
Stockport County Stockport County INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 Postponed
Stevenage Stevenage
16:00
Gillingham Gillingham
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town
2-1
Dundee United Dundee United INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Nantwich Town Nantwich Town
2-2
Curzon Ashton Curzon Ashton INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Lazio Lazio
4-0
Mantova Mantova INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Hyde Hyde
4-0
Guiseley Guiseley INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Hartlepool United Hartlepool United
3-0
Macclesfield Town Macclesfield Town INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Harrogate Town Harrogate Town
4-0
Spennymoor Town Spennymoor Town INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Halesowen Town Halesowen Town
4-1
Kidderminster Harriers Kidderminster INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Larne Larne
7-0
Ballyclare Comrades Ballyclare INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Farnborough Farnborough
1-3
Woking Woking INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Altrincham Altrincham
3-1
Fylde Fylde INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Braintree Town
0-2
Kings Lynn Town INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Burgess Hill Town
1-5
Eastbourne Borough INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Ballinamallard
1-2
Ballymena United INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Huddersfield Town
1-1
Montpellier INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Chorley
0-0
United of Manchester INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Grimsby Town
0-2
Peterborough United INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Queens Park Range.
0-1
Watford INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Fulham
0-1
West Ham INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Birmingham City
0-4
Brighton & Hove Albion INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Mainz 05
3-1
Everton INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Leatherhead
3-4
Dartford INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Ross County FC
2-0
Carlisle United INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Wrexham
0-1
Crewe Alexandra INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Trafford
1-3
Chester INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Crawley Town
1-2
Portsmouth INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Rotherham United
2-2
Leicester INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Stoke City
1-2
Leicester INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Torquay United
1-2
Exeter City INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Charlton Athletic
1-4
Aston Villa INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Tranmere Rovers
0-0
Walsall INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Swindon Town
0-2
Coventry City INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Luton Town
1-5
Norwich City INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Swansea City
2-1
Atalanta INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Havant
2-0
Eastleigh INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Billericay Town
1-2
Boreham Wood INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Bath City
1-1
Forest Green Rovers INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Morecambe
0-2
Accrington Stanley INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
St. Albans City
1-0
Barnet INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Rochdale
0-1
Bradford City INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Cheltenham Town
2-3
Bristol Rovers INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Solihull Moors
1-1
Oxford United INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
SC Bruhl
1-4
1.FC Rielasingen-Arlen INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Wigan Athletic
2-2
Burnley INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Blackpool
0-2
Blackburn Rovers INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Hemel Hempstead T.
3-2
Berkhamsted INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Cardiff City
1-0
Nice INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Monchengladbach
2-1
Angers SCO INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 Postponed
Loughgall
16:00
Dungannon Swifts
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Brentford
1-3
AFC Bournemouth INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Bristol City
0-5
Crystal Palace INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Chesterfield
2-5
Burton Albion INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:00 finished
Dover Athletic
1-1
Colchester United INFO
Sat 27 Jul
16:30 finished
Hatayspor
4-3
Giresunspor INFO
Sat 27 Jul
17:00 finished
SPAL
4-1
Feralpisalò INFO
Sat 27 Jul
17:00 finished
Beşiktaş
0-2
Eibar INFO
Sat 27 Jul
17:00 finished
Cittadella
1-3
Vicenza INFO
Sat 27 Jul
17:00 finished
Kisvarda
0-2
Gyirmot INFO
Sat 27 Jul
17:00 Postponed
Debreceni VSC
17:00
Kisvarda
Sat 27 Jul
17:00 finished
Chievo
3-2
Arzignano Valchiampo INFO
Sat 27 Jul
17:00 finished
Cremonese
3-2
Giana Erminio INFO
Sat 27 Jul
17:00 Postponed
Desportivo Aves
17:00
Gil Vicente
Sat 27 Jul
17:00 finished
Paderborn
3-3
Athletic INFO
Sat 27 Jul
17:00 finished
Pehchevo
1-3
FK Borec INFO
Sat 27 Jul
17:00 finished
Anorthosis
1-2
Excelsior INFO
Sat 27 Jul
17:00 finished
Anagennisi
2-2
Ethnikos Achna INFO
Sat 27 Jul
17:00 finished
Virtus Entella
4-1
Cjarlins Muzane INFO
Sat 27 Jul
17:00 finished
Udinese
1-4
B. Dortmund INFO
Sat 27 Jul
17:00 Postponed
PEC Zwolle
17:00
Sparta Rotterdam
Sat 27 Jul
17:30 finished
Shkupi
0-0
Prishtina INFO
Sat 27 Jul
17:30 Postponed
MonoPoli
17:30
ASD Corigliano
Sat 27 Jul
17:30 finished
Ascoli
2-1
Spezia INFO
Sat 27 Jul
17:30 finished
Brescia
2-0
Renate INFO
Sat 27 Jul
17:30 finished
Radnicki 1923
2-1
Borac Banja Luka INFO
Sat 27 Jul
17:30 finished
Casale
1-4
Gozzano INFO
Sat 27 Jul
18:00 finished
MTK Budapest
1-0
Újpest FC INFO
Sat 27 Jul
18:00 finished
Leeds United
3-2
Girona INFO
Sat 27 Jul
18:00 finished
Roma
3-1
Ternana Calcio INFO
Sat 27 Jul
18:00 finished
FC Rouen 1899
1-2
Gonfreville INFO
Sat 27 Jul
18:00 finished
DVTK Borsodi
2-2
Budafoki LC INFO
Sat 27 Jul
18:00 finished
Spratzern
6-1
Post Wien INFO
Sat 27 Jul
18:00 finished
Desportivo Aves
2-1
Nacional INFO
Sat 27 Jul
18:00 finished
Trabzonspor
2-2
Parma INFO
Sat 27 Jul
18:00 finished
Dijon FCO
1-3
Stade de Reims INFO
Sat 27 Jul
18:00 finished
Trelissac
0-0
Stade Bordelais INFO
Sat 27 Jul
18:00 finished
AC Bellinzona
0-1
Lecco INFO
Sat 27 Jul
18:00 finished
Huesca
2-0
Ejea INFO
Sat 27 Jul
18:00 finished
Nîmes
2-1
Toulouse INFO
Sat 27 Jul
18:00 finished
Celta B
(1)0-0(3)
Deportivo Fabril INFO
Sat 27 Jul
18:00 finished
Zalaegerszegi TE
2-1
Al Ittihad Kalba INFO
Sat 27 Jul
18:00 finished
Sassuolo
2-0
Sudtirol INFO
Sat 27 Jul
19:00 finished
Ponferradina
1-0
Real Oviedo INFO
Sat 27 Jul
19:00 Postponed
Lokeren
19:00
Al-Fayha
Sat 27 Jul
19:00 finished
CD Varea
1-2
R. Sociedad B INFO
Sat 27 Jul
19:00 finished
Pontevedra
0-2
Celta B INFO
Sat 27 Jul
19:00 finished
Go Ahead Eagles
2-3
Al Shabab INFO
Sat 27 Jul
19:00 finished
Moreirense
1-0
Paços de Ferreira INFO
Sat 27 Jul
19:00 finished
River Ebro
0-4
UD Logroñés INFO
Sat 27 Jul
19:00 finished
Deportivo
(9)1-1(10)
Racing Ferrol INFO
Sat 27 Jul
19:00 finished
Numancia
3-1
Osasuna INFO
Sat 27 Jul
19:00 finished
Levante
0-1
F.C. Cartagena INFO
Sat 27 Jul
19:00 finished
Tenerife
0-3
Cultural Leonesa INFO
Sat 27 Jul
19:00 finished
Torrijos
1-1
Talavera INFO
Sat 27 Jul
19:00 finished
Sanse
2-2
Villarreal B INFO
Sat 27 Jul
19:00 finished
Albacete
1-2
Alavés INFO
Sat 27 Jul
19:00 finished
Fortuna Sittard
1-5
PAOK INFO
Sat 27 Jul
19:00 finished
Metz
1-1
Amiens SC INFO
Sat 27 Jul
19:00 finished
Lugo
1-0
Compostela INFO
Sat 27 Jul
19:30 finished
UCAM Murcia
0-2
Elche INFO
Sat 27 Jul
19:30 finished
Real Valladolid P.
2-2
Burgos INFO
Sat 27 Jul
19:30 finished
Racing Club Portu.
0-2
Xerez INFO
Sat 27 Jul
19:30 finished
Valencia Mestalla
2-1
UD Ibiza INFO
Sat 27 Jul
19:30 finished
Patro Eisden
0-2
Lommel INFO
Sat 27 Jul
19:30 finished
Dordrecht
(2)1-1(4)
AZ Sub 21 INFO
Sat 27 Jul
19:30 finished
PEC Zwolle
1-0
Asteras Tripolis INFO
Sat 27 Jul
19:45 finished
Real Valladolid
1-0
Racing INFO
Sat 27 Jul
20:00 finished
Pontevedra
1-1
Deportivo Fabril INFO
Sat 27 Jul
20:00 finished
Guijuelo
1-1
Zamora INFO
Sat 27 Jul
20:00 finished
Terrassa FC
(5)1-1(6)
Espanyol B INFO
Sat 27 Jul
20:00 finished
Vitória Setúbal
3-0
Extremadura INFO
Sat 27 Jul
20:00 finished
RAAL La Louviere
1-2
Union Saint-Gilloise INFO
Sat 27 Jul
20:00 finished
Silla CF
0-0
At. Levante INFO
Sat 27 Jul
20:00 finished
Porto
0-1
Monaco INFO
Sat 27 Jul
20:00 finished
Lecce
4-1
Frosinone INFO
Sat 27 Jul
20:00 finished
Sunderland
0-1
Heerenveen INFO
Sat 27 Jul
20:00 finished
CD Alhaurino
0-0
At. Malagueño INFO
Sat 27 Jul
20:00 finished
Palamós CF
2-0
Al Arabi SC INFO
Sat 27 Jul
20:00 finished
CD Toledo
2-1
RSD Alcalá INFO
Sat 27 Jul
20:00 finished
Sporting
1-1
Getafe INFO
Sat 27 Jul
20:15 finished
RD Agueda
1-2
Beira Mar SC INFO
Sat 27 Jul
20:30 finished
Celta
1-0
Lille INFO
Sat 27 Jul
20:30 finished
Empoli
5-1
Pontedera INFO
Sat 27 Jul
20:30 finished
RB Linense
(4)1-1(5)
Cádiz INFO
Sat 27 Jul
20:30 finished
RM Castilla
1-2
Mirandés INFO
Sat 27 Jul
20:30 finished
Cagliari
1-1
Leeds United INFO
Sat 27 Jul
20:30 finished
Famalicão
2-1
Rio Ave INFO
Sat 27 Jul
21:00 finished
Marítimo
1-0
Las Palmas INFO
Sat 27 Jul
21:30 finished
Ittihad Tanger
0-2
Leganés INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook