noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
Friday, 24 January 2020, 13:30 finished
  • Stadium: Farum Park

LINE UPS Nordsjaelland - AGF Aarhus

Head to head

Head to head matches: Nordsjaelland-AGF Aarhus

03 Nov 19
14:00 | fix. 15
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
0-1
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
29 Sep 19
12:00 | fix. 11
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
3-1
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
19 Jan 19
13:00 | fix. 119
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
2-4
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
10 Dec 18
19:00 | fix. 19
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
1-0
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
22 Jul 18
16:00 | fix. 2
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
1-1
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
27 Oct 17
19:00 | fix. 14
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
1-4
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
18 Sep 17
19:00 | fix. 9
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
1-2
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
19 Nov 16
16:00 | fix. 17
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
3-2
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
12 Sep 16
19:00 | fix. 8
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
3-1
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
21 May 16
16:00 | fix. 31
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
3-3
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
18 Oct 15
13:30 | fix. 12
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
3-0
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
27 Sep 15
18:00 | fix. 10
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
2-0
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
02 Jul 15
15:00 | fix. 2
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
2-2
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
31 Mar 14
19:00 | fix. 24
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
1-0
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
18 Oct 13
18:30 | fix. 12
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
0-1
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
03 Aug 13
17:00 | fix. 3
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
2-1
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
29 Mar 13
15:00 | fix. 24
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
4-2
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
16 Nov 12
18:30 | fix. 17
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
0-2
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
19 Aug 12
17:00 | fix. 6
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
0-1
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
28 Apr 12
17:00 | fix. 28
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
5-3
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
03 Mar 12
17:00 | fix. 19
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
1-1
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
24 Sep 11
17:30 | fix. 10
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
1-0
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
09 May 10
15:00 | fix. 32
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
0-1
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
26 Oct 09
19:00 | fix. 13
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
0-2
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
29 Aug 09
17:00 | fix. 7
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
0-2
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
26 Apr 09
14:00 | fix. 27
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
1-0
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
08 Dec 08
19:00 | fix. 17
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
0-0
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
31 Aug 08
14:00 | fix. 6
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
0-3
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
13 Apr 08
16:00 | fix. 24
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
3-2
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
29 Nov 07
19:00 | fix. 17
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
3-3
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
22 Sep 07
17:00 | fix. 10
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
1-2
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
09 Apr 06
15:00 | fix. 26
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
3-1
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
06 Nov 05
15:00 | fix. 17
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
1-3
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
25 Sep 05
15:00 | fix. 11
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
0-2
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
22 May 05
15:00 | fix. 29
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
2-1
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
20 Mar 05
15:00 | fix. 20
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
2-1
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
25 Jul 04
15:00 | fix. 1
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
2-2
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
18 Apr 04
15:00 | fix. 26
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
1-2
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
06 Dec 03
17:00 | fix. 20
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
1-3
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
03 Aug 03
15:00 | fix. 2
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
2-2
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
31 May 03
fix. 30
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
2-2
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
24 Apr 03
fix. 19
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
2-0
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
28 Jul 02
fix. 1
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
2-0
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
Fri 24 Jan
02:00 finished
Sport Boys Association Sport Boys Associ.
0-0
Peñarol Peñarol INFO
Fri 24 Jan
03:00 finished
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
2-3
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki INFO
Fri 24 Jan
09:00 finished
Banants Banants
0-1
FC Armavir FC Armavir INFO
Fri 24 Jan
09:30 finished
Viitorul Constanţa Viitorul
1-4
Ballkani Ballkani INFO
Fri 24 Jan
09:30 finished
Campbelltown City Campbelltown City
0-1
Adelaide Olympic Adelaide Olympic INFO
Fri 24 Jan
10:00 finished
Visakha Visakha
0-1
Bhayangkara Surabaya Bhayangkara INFO
Fri 24 Jan
10:00 finished
Keshla Keshla
1-1
Zemplin Michalovce Zemplin Michalovce INFO
Fri 24 Jan
10:00 finished
Luckenwalde Luckenwalde
2-1
Bischofswerdaer Bischofswerdaer INFO
Fri 24 Jan
10:00 finished
MetroStars MetroStars
7-0
West Adelaide West Adelaide INFO
Fri 24 Jan
11:00 finished
Bardejov Bardejov
5-1
Resovia Rzeszów Resovia Rzeszów INFO
Fri 24 Jan
11:00 finished
Fredericia Fredericia
2-2
Esbjerg Esbjerg INFO
Fri 24 Jan
11:00 finished
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
1-2
Napredak Krusevac Napredak Krusevac INFO
Fri 24 Jan
11:00 finished
Dubnica Dubnica
0-3
Prostějov Prostějov INFO
Fri 24 Jan
12:00 finished
Gostivar Gostivar
4-3
KEK-u KEK-u INFO
Fri 24 Jan
12:00 finished
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka
3-2
Unia Janikowo Unia Janikowo INFO
Fri 24 Jan
13:00 finished
Dnipro-1 Dnipro-1
0-1
Bačka Topola Bačka Topola INFO
Fri 24 Jan
13:00 finished
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
2-1
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz INFO
Fri 24 Jan
13:00 finished
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
3-2
Midtjylland Midtjylland INFO
Fri 24 Jan
13:00 finished
Viborg FF Viborg FF
1-1
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE INFO
Fri 24 Jan
13:30 finished
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
4-5
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus INFO
Fri 24 Jan
13:30 finished
Stuttgart Stuttgart
3-1
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden INFO
Fri 24 Jan
14:00 finished
NK Rogaška NK Rogaška
0-5
Celje Celje INFO
Fri 24 Jan
14:00 finished
Terengganu Terengganu
2-0
Madura United Madura United INFO
Fri 24 Jan
14:00 finished
CS U Craiova CS U Craiova
3-1
Karviná Karviná INFO
Fri 24 Jan
14:00 Postponed
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
14:00
CS U Craiova CS U Craiova
Fri 24 Jan
14:15 finished
Hamburgo II Hamburgo II
0-7
Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II INFO
Fri 24 Jan
15:00 finished
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
2-0
Orijent Rijeka Orijent Rijeka INFO
Fri 24 Jan
15:00 finished
Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
1-0
Beroe Beroe INFO
Fri 24 Jan
15:00 finished
ES Setif ES Setif
1-0
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj INFO
Fri 24 Jan
15:00 finished
Illichivets Mariupol Illichivets
2-2
Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest INFO
Fri 24 Jan
15:00 finished
Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker Mö.
2-1
Horn Horn INFO
Fri 24 Jan
15:30 finished
Oleksandriya Oleksandriya
5-0
Makedonija GjP Makedonija GjP INFO
Fri 24 Jan
16:00 finished
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
0-1
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split INFO
Fri 24 Jan
16:00 finished
Szombathelyi Haladas Szombathelyi
1-1
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz INFO
Fri 24 Jan
16:00 finished
Orebro SK Orebro SK
0-2
Jönköpings Södra Jönköpings INFO
Fri 24 Jan
16:00 finished
Viitorul Constanţa Viitorul
1-1
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia INFO
Fri 24 Jan
16:45 finished
Vaprus Pärnu Vaprus Pärnu
1-1
Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev INFO
Fri 24 Jan
17:00 finished
IK Start Kristiansand Start Kristiansand
5-3
Sorlandslaget Fvn Sorlandslaget Fvn INFO
Fri 24 Jan
17:00 finished
Grorud Grorud
0-1
FK Bodo Glimt FK Bodo Glimt INFO
Fri 24 Jan
17:00 finished
SK Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
1-0
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC INFO
Fri 24 Jan
17:00 finished
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów
3-2
Sparta Lichtenberg Sparta Lichtenberg INFO
Fri 24 Jan
17:00 finished
Wolfsburg II Wolfsburg II
3-0
Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen INFO
Fri 24 Jan
17:00 finished
Ull Kisa Ull Kisa
1-1
KFUM KFUM INFO
Fri 24 Jan
17:00 finished
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2-0
Dundalk Dundalk INFO
Fri 24 Jan
18:00 finished
Raufoss Raufoss
2-1
Hamarkameratene Hamarkameratene INFO
Fri 24 Jan
18:00 finished
Slovan Bratislava II Slovan Bratislava
1-1
Admira Wacker II Admira Wacker II INFO
Fri 24 Jan
18:00 finished
Mannswörth Mannswörth
1-6
Stripfing Stripfing INFO
Fri 24 Jan
18:00 finished
First Vienna First Vienna
3-0
SC Retz SC Retz INFO
Fri 24 Jan
18:00 finished
Thisted Thisted
3-1
Nörresundby BK Nörresundby BK INFO
Fri 24 Jan
18:00 finished
Strømmen Strømmen
3-0
Elverum Elverum INFO
Fri 24 Jan
19:00 finished
IFK Malmö IFK Malmö
0-7
Malmö Malmö INFO
Fri 24 Jan
19:00 finished
SV Donaustauf SV Donaustauf
5-0
ASK Trumau ASK Trumau INFO
Fri 24 Jan
19:00 finished
Neusiedl Neusiedl
3-2
Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II INFO
Fri 24 Jan
19:00 finished
Hürth Hürth
0-1
Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln INFO
Fri 24 Jan
19:00 finished
Sandefjord Fotball Sandefjord Fotball
4-0
Tonsberg Tonsberg INFO
Fri 24 Jan
19:00 finished
Baerum Sportsklubb Baerum Sportsklubb
2-4
Moss Moss INFO
Fri 24 Jan
19:30 finished
Oberneuland Oberneuland
1-1
Drochtersen / Assel Drochtersen Assel INFO
Fri 24 Jan
22:00 finished
Columbus Crew Columbus Crew
5-1
Ventura County Fusion Ventura County Fu. INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook