noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
Saturday, 10 August 2019, 18:30 finished
  • Stadium: Stadio RAFAEL GROUP Ammóchostos

Match summary Nea Salamis - Doxa

Goals

K. Onuegbu
Goal
K. Onuegbu
minute 45'

Head to head

Head to head matches: Nea Salamis-Doxa

10 Feb 20
18:00 | fix. 19
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
0-1
Doxa Doxa
01 Nov 19
18:00 | fix. 8
Doxa Doxa
0-0
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
03 Feb 19
16:00 | fix. 19
Doxa Doxa
1-1
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
05 Nov 18
18:00 | fix. 8
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
1-0
Doxa Doxa
21 Apr 18
17:00 | fix. 7
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
4-1
Doxa Doxa
10 Mar 18
15:00 | fix. 2
Doxa Doxa
2-6
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
21 Dec 17
16:00 | fix. 17
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
0-1
Doxa Doxa
17 Sep 17
17:00 | fix. 4
Doxa Doxa
4-1
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
05 Aug 17
18:00 | fix. 36
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
1-2
Doxa Doxa
21 May 17
18:00 | fix. 10
Doxa Doxa
0-3
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
13 Apr 17
15:00 | fix. 5
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
0-0
Doxa Doxa
18 Feb 17
17:00 | fix. 24
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
1-3
Doxa Doxa
20 Nov 16
16:00 | fix. 11
Doxa Doxa
0-0
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
28 Feb 16
15:00 | fix. 25
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
0-0
Doxa Doxa
28 Nov 15
17:00 | fix. 12
Doxa Doxa
1-2
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
16 May 15
16:00 | fix. 9
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
6-0
Doxa Doxa
05 Apr 15
15:00 | fix. 4
Doxa Doxa
3-0
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
10 Jan 15
16:00 | fix. 16
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
1-0
Doxa Doxa
28 Sep 14
19:00 | fix. 5
Doxa Doxa
1-1
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
04 May 14
16:00 | fix. 7
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
0-4
Doxa Doxa
29 Mar 14
14:30 | fix. 2
Doxa Doxa
1-3
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
23 Dec 13
18:00 | fix. 14
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
1-0
Doxa Doxa
01 Sep 13
17:00 | fix. 1
Doxa Doxa
2-0
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
02 Mar 13
16:00 | fix. 23
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
0-1
Doxa Doxa
18 Nov 12
16:00 | fix. 10
Doxa Doxa
1-0
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
20 Mar 10
15:00 | fix. 26
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
0-1
Doxa Doxa
13 Dec 09
15:00 | fix. 13
Doxa Doxa
0-0
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
02 Mar 08
16:00 | fix. 23
Doxa Doxa
2-3
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
24 Nov 07
18:00 | fix. 10
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
2-1
Doxa Doxa
17 Feb 01
fix. 19
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
0-1
Doxa Doxa
05 Nov 00
fix. 7
Doxa Doxa
1-1
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
20 Feb 99
fix. 18
Doxa Doxa
0-3
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
20 Feb 99
fix. 18
Doxa Doxa
0-3
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
25 Oct 98
fix. 6
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
2-0
Doxa Doxa
25 Oct 98
fix. 6
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
2-0
Doxa Doxa
Sat 10 Aug
10:00 finished
Isloch Isloch
1-0
Krumkachy Krumkachy INFO
Sat 10 Aug
11:00 finished
Sporting B Sporting B
3-1
Marino de Luanco Marino de Luanco INFO
Sat 10 Aug
11:30 finished
Tamaraceite Tamaraceite
7-0
Cf Acodetti Cf Acodetti INFO
Sat 10 Aug
12:00 finished
Real Sporting Real Sporting
0-0
Alavés Alavés INFO
Sat 10 Aug
15:00 finished
Gonçalense Gonçalense
2-5
Friburguense Friburguense INFO
Sat 10 Aug
15:00 finished
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
0-4
B. Dortmund B. Dortmund INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 finished
Atherton Collieries Atherton
0-0
Workington Workington INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 finished
Glossop North End FC Glossop North
0-5
Stalybridge Celtic Stalybridge Celtic INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 finished
Hyde Hyde
1-1
Droylsden Droylsden INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 finished
Gainsborough Trinity Gainsborough
0-0
Cleethorpes Town Cleethorpes Town INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 finished
Ossett United Ossett United
0-5
South Shields South Shields INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 finished
Nantwich Town Nantwich Town
1-2
Leek Town Leek Town INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 finished
Pontefract Collieries Pontefract
1-0
Frickley Athletic Frickley Athletic INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 finished
Stamford Stamford
0-1
Grantham Town Grantham Town INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:30 finished
Rizespor Rizespor
0-1
Giresunspor Giresunspor INFO
Sat 10 Aug
17:00 finished
Chateauroux Chateauroux
3-0
Clermont Clermont INFO
Sat 10 Aug
18:00 finished
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
0-0
Anorthosis Anorthosis INFO
Sat 10 Aug
18:00 finished
Oyonesa Oyonesa
0-4
Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Ath. INFO
Sat 10 Aug
18:00 finished
Sassuolo Sassuolo
1-0
Alessandria Alessandria INFO
Sat 10 Aug
18:00 finished
Eskişehirspor Eskişehirspor
1-1
Konyaspor Konyaspor INFO
Sat 10 Aug
18:30 finished
Brescia Brescia
2-1
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid INFO
Sat 10 Aug
18:30 finished
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
3-0
Doxa Doxa INFO
Sat 10 Aug
19:00 finished
Numancia Numancia
2-0
Burgos Burgos INFO
Sat 10 Aug
19:00 finished
Palencia Cristo Atlético Palencia Cristo A.
2-2
Unionistas CF Unionistas CF INFO
Sat 10 Aug
19:00 finished
UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
1-0
Racing Racing INFO
Sat 10 Aug
19:00 finished
Sivasspor Sivasspor
2-1
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe INFO
Sat 10 Aug
19:00 finished
Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
2-1
Olympique Khouribga Olympique INFO
Sat 10 Aug
19:00 finished
Kayserispor Kayserispor
1-1
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor INFO
Sat 10 Aug
19:00 finished
Rayo Ibense Rayo Ibense
0-0
Eldense Eldense INFO
Sat 10 Aug
19:00 finished
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş
2-2
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos INFO
Sat 10 Aug
19:00 finished
Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
0-0
Alcorcón Alcorcón INFO
Sat 10 Aug
19:00 finished
Tudelano Tudelano
1-0
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza INFO
Sat 10 Aug
19:00 finished
Amorebieta Amorebieta
1-2
Leioa Leioa INFO
Sat 10 Aug
19:00 finished
HNK Sibenik HNK Sibenik
0-0
NK Dugopolje NK Dugopolje INFO
Sat 10 Aug
19:00 finished
Barakaldo Barakaldo
1-1
R. Sociedad B R. Sociedad B INFO
Sat 10 Aug
19:30 finished
F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
0-0
Mar Menor Mar Menor INFO
Sat 10 Aug
19:30 finished
Almería Almería
0-2
Elche Elche INFO
Sat 10 Aug
19:30 finished
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
1-2
Alavés Alavés INFO
Sat 10 Aug
20:00 finished
Guijuelo Guijuelo
1-3
Las Rozas Las Rozas INFO
Sat 10 Aug
20:00 finished
Huércal-Overa Huércal-Overa
1-2
Almería B Almería B INFO
Sat 10 Aug
20:00 finished
Moratalaz Moratalaz
4-2
DAV Santa Ana DAV Santa Ana INFO
Sat 10 Aug
20:00 finished
Zamora Zamora
0-1
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa INFO
Sat 10 Aug
20:00 finished
Celta Celta
1-2
Lazio Lazio INFO
Sat 10 Aug
20:00 finished
Leganés Leganés
3-1
Albacete Albacete INFO
Sat 10 Aug
20:00 finished
Lanzarote Lanzarote
0-4
Las Palmas Las Palmas INFO
Sat 10 Aug
20:00 finished
Gimnástica Segoviana Gimnástica
1-3
Getafe B Getafe B INFO
Sat 10 Aug
20:00 finished
Cádiz Cádiz
1-0
Málaga Málaga INFO
Sat 10 Aug
20:00 finished
Palamós CF Palamós CF
2-3
Terrassa FC Terrassa FC INFO
Sat 10 Aug
20:00 finished
Salamanca CF UDS Salamanca CF UDS
1-0
CD Badajoz CD Badajoz INFO
Sat 10 Aug
20:00 finished
Vélez CF Vélez CF
2-3
Real Jaén Real Jaén INFO
Sat 10 Aug
20:00 finished
Girona Girona
0-2
Huesca Huesca INFO
Sat 10 Aug
20:30 finished
Parma Parma
2-1
Sampdoria Sampdoria INFO
Sat 10 Aug
20:30 finished
Arcos CF Arcos CF
1-2
Cádiz B Cádiz B INFO
Sat 10 Aug
20:30 Postponed
F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
20:30
Elche Elche
Sat 10 Aug
20:30 finished
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad
1-2
Eibar Eibar INFO
Sat 10 Aug
20:30 finished
Talavera Talavera
1-1
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda INFO
Sat 10 Aug
20:45 finished
Bologna Bologna
3-4
Villarreal Villarreal INFO
Sat 10 Aug
20:45 finished
Feronikeli Feronikeli
0-2
Milan Milan INFO
Sat 10 Aug
21:00 finished
Deportivo Deportivo
1-0
Real Betis Real Betis INFO
Sat 10 Aug
21:00 finished
At. Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño
2-1
Betis Deportivo Betis Deportivo INFO
Sat 10 Aug
21:00 finished
Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
1-2
Levante Levante INFO
Sat 10 Aug
21:00 finished
Atalanta Atalanta
1-4
Getafe Getafe INFO
Sat 10 Aug
21:30 finished
Valencia Valencia
(6)1-1(7)
Inter Inter INFO
Sat 10 Aug
21:30 finished
Córdoba Córdoba
0-0
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano INFO
Sat 10 Aug
22:00 finished
Tenerife Tenerife
3-2
RM Castilla RM Castilla INFO
Sat 10 Aug
23:00 finished
Napoli Napoli
0-4
Barcelona Barcelona INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook