noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
Friday, 28 February 2020, 17:00 finished
  • Stadium: Aker Stadion

Head to head

Head to head matches: Molde FK-Aalesunds FK

01 Nov 20
18:00 | fix. 27
Aalesunds FK Aalesunds FK
-
Molde FK Molde FK
16 May 20
18:00 | fix. 8
Molde FK Molde FK
-
Aalesunds FK Aalesunds FK
19 Jun 19
20:00 | fix. 3
Aalesunds FK Aalesunds FK
4-0
Molde FK Molde FK
15 Feb 19
16:00 | fix. 146
Aalesunds FK Aalesunds FK
0-2
Molde FK Molde FK
03 Mar 18
15:00 | fix. 161
Molde FK Molde FK
1-0
Aalesunds FK Aalesunds FK
08 Jul 17
18:00 | fix. 16
Aalesunds FK Aalesunds FK
0-3
Molde FK Molde FK
06 May 17
18:00 | fix. 7
Molde FK Molde FK
0-1
Aalesunds FK Aalesunds FK
25 Mar 17
16:00 | fix. 177
Aalesunds FK Aalesunds FK
5-1
Molde FK Molde FK
14 Aug 16
15:30 | fix. 20
Aalesunds FK Aalesunds FK
0-2
Molde FK Molde FK
30 Apr 16
18:00 | fix. 8
Molde FK Molde FK
1-0
Aalesunds FK Aalesunds FK
05 Mar 16
14:00 | fix. 130
Molde FK Molde FK
2-0
Aalesunds FK Aalesunds FK
25 Oct 15
15:30 | fix. 28
Aalesunds FK Aalesunds FK
1-2
Molde FK Molde FK
19 Apr 15
18:00 | fix. 3
Molde FK Molde FK
5-1
Aalesunds FK Aalesunds FK
30 Mar 15
18:00 | fix. 121
Aalesunds FK Aalesunds FK
2-2
Molde FK Molde FK
24 Aug 14
19:00 | fix. 21
Molde FK Molde FK
5-0
Aalesunds FK Aalesunds FK
11 Jul 14
19:00 | fix. 15
Aalesunds FK Aalesunds FK
0-1
Molde FK Molde FK
13 Sep 13
19:00 | fix. 23
Aalesunds FK Aalesunds FK
1-3
Molde FK Molde FK
09 May 13
18:00 | fix. 8
Molde FK Molde FK
4-1
Aalesunds FK Aalesunds FK
12 Aug 12
20:00 | fix. 19
Aalesunds FK Aalesunds FK
0-1
Molde FK Molde FK
06 May 12
20:00 | fix. 7
Molde FK Molde FK
2-1
Aalesunds FK Aalesunds FK
28 Aug 11
20:00 | fix. 21
Aalesunds FK Aalesunds FK
1-3
Molde FK Molde FK
03 Jul 11
20:00 | fix. 15
Molde FK Molde FK
5-2
Aalesunds FK Aalesunds FK
10 Jul 10
16:00 | fix. 16
Aalesunds FK Aalesunds FK
0-0
Molde FK Molde FK
06 May 10
20:00 | fix. 10
Molde FK Molde FK
2-1
Aalesunds FK Aalesunds FK
08 Nov 09
fix. 5
Molde FK Molde FK
2-2
Aalesunds FK Aalesunds FK
22 Aug 09
19:00 | fix. 22
Molde FK Molde FK
3-1
Aalesunds FK Aalesunds FK
02 May 09
16:00 | fix. 7
Aalesunds FK Aalesunds FK
0-2
Molde FK Molde FK
04 Aug 08
19:00 | fix. 16
Molde FK Molde FK
0-0
Aalesunds FK Aalesunds FK
28 Jun 08
20:00 | fix. 11
Aalesunds FK Aalesunds FK
1-1
Molde FK Molde FK
13 Sep 05
19:00 | fix. 20
Aalesunds FK Aalesunds FK
1-4
Molde FK Molde FK
16 May 05
18:00 | fix. 7
Molde FK Molde FK
2-2
Aalesunds FK Aalesunds FK
18 Oct 03
15:00 | fix. 24
Aalesunds FK Aalesunds FK
1-1
Molde FK Molde FK
22 Jun 03
18:00 | fix. 11
Molde FK Molde FK
2-3
Aalesunds FK Aalesunds FK
Fri 28 Feb
08:00 finished
Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika
1-2
Alaniya Vladikavkaz Alaniya INFO
Fri 28 Feb
09:00 finished
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
2-1
FC Aktobe FC Aktobe INFO
Fri 28 Feb
09:00 finished
Lam Son Thanh Hoa Lam Son Thanh Hoa
5-1
Phu Dong Phu Dong INFO
Fri 28 Feb
09:00 finished
Biolog Novokubansk Biolog Novokubansk
1-3
Zenit Izhevsk Zenit Izhevsk INFO
Fri 28 Feb
11:00 finished
Hutnik Krakow Hutnik Krakow
2-2
Siarka Tarnobrzeg Siarka Tarnobrzeg INFO
Fri 28 Feb
11:00 finished
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
2-1
FK Lida FK Lida INFO
Fri 28 Feb
12:00 finished
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor
4-0
FK Riteriai FK Riteriai INFO
Fri 28 Feb
13:00 finished
FC Chelyabinsk FC Chelyabinsk
2-0
FSC Dolgoprudniy FSC Dolgoprudniy INFO
Fri 28 Feb
13:00 finished
Norrby Norrby
1-3
Øygarden FK Øygarden FK INFO
Fri 28 Feb
14:00 finished
Big Bullets Big Bullets
1-0
UDS Songo UDS Songo INFO
Fri 28 Feb
14:00 finished
Odd Grenland Odd Grenland
4-5
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK INFO
Fri 28 Feb
14:00 finished
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
5-4
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem INFO
Fri 28 Feb
14:30 finished
Torpedo Zhodino Torpedo Zhodino
0-1
Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika INFO
Fri 28 Feb
15:00 finished
Rukh Vynnyky Rukh Vynnyky
0-1
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov INFO
Fri 28 Feb
15:00 finished
Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai
2-2
FC Aktobe FC Aktobe INFO
Fri 28 Feb
16:00 finished
Haugesund Haugesund
0-2
IK Start Kristiansand Start Kristiansand INFO
Fri 28 Feb
16:00 Postponed
Cesky Tesin Cesky Tesin
16:00
Bohumin Bospor Bohumin Bospor
Fri 28 Feb
16:00 finished
Kongsvinger Kongsvinger
1-3
Elverum Elverum INFO
Fri 28 Feb
16:00 finished
Chayka Chayka
3-5
Viking Stavanger Viking Stavanger INFO
Fri 28 Feb
16:30 finished
Ranheim Ranheim
3-0
Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK INFO
Fri 28 Feb
17:00 finished
Molde FK Molde FK
5-2
Aalesunds FK Aalesunds FK INFO
Fri 28 Feb
17:45 finished
Ull Kisa Ull Kisa
2-1
Grorud Grorud INFO
Fri 28 Feb
18:00 finished
Rosenborg II Rosenborg II
6-2
Byåsen Byåsen INFO
Fri 28 Feb
18:30 finished
Notodden Notodden
1-1
Pors Grenland Pors Grenland INFO
Fri 28 Feb
19:00 finished
Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad FK
1-0
Ljungskile Ljungskile INFO
Fri 28 Feb
19:00 finished
USC Eugendorf USC Eugendorf
1-2
USK Anif USK Anif INFO
Fri 28 Feb
19:00 finished
Marathon Korneuburg Marathon
2-3
SC Retz SC Retz INFO
Fri 28 Feb
19:30 finished
Akropolis Akropolis
3-0
Täby Täby INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook