noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
Saturday, 22 February 2020, 23:30 finished
  • Stadium: Allianz Field

Head to head

Head to head matches: Minnesota United-Vancouver Whitecaps

14 Sep 20
03:00 | fix. 40
Vancouver Whitecaps Vancouver Whitecaps
-
Minnesota United Minnesota United
02 Jul 20
03:00 | fix. 25
Minnesota United Minnesota United
-
Vancouver Whitecaps Vancouver Whitecaps
28 Jul 19
02:00 | fix. 27
Minnesota United Minnesota United
0-0
Vancouver Whitecaps Vancouver Whitecaps
03 Mar 19
00:01 | fix. 1
Vancouver Whitecaps Vancouver Whitecaps
2-3
Minnesota United Minnesota United
29 Jul 18
04:00 | fix. 25
Vancouver Whitecaps Vancouver Whitecaps
4-2
Minnesota United Minnesota United
05 May 18
20:00 | fix. 10
Minnesota United Minnesota United
1-0
Vancouver Whitecaps Vancouver Whitecaps
14 Sep 17
04:10 | fix. 31
Vancouver Whitecaps Vancouver Whitecaps
3-0
Minnesota United Minnesota United
25 Jun 17
02:00 | fix. 19
Minnesota United Minnesota United
2-2
Vancouver Whitecaps Vancouver Whitecaps
19 Sep 10
fix. 28
Minnesota United Minnesota United
1-0
Vancouver Whitecaps Vancouver Whitecaps
15 Aug 10
fix. 22
Minnesota United Minnesota United
0-1
Vancouver Whitecaps Vancouver Whitecaps
26 Jul 10
fix. 18
Vancouver Whitecaps Vancouver Whitecaps
1-1
Minnesota United Minnesota United
12 Apr 10
fix. 1
Vancouver Whitecaps Vancouver Whitecaps
2-0
Minnesota United Minnesota United
05 Sep 09
fix. 28
Minnesota United Minnesota United
1-1
Vancouver Whitecaps Vancouver Whitecaps
10 Jul 09
fix. 16
Vancouver Whitecaps Vancouver Whitecaps
4-0
Minnesota United Minnesota United
03 May 09
fix. 4
Minnesota United Minnesota United
2-3
Vancouver Whitecaps Vancouver Whitecaps
29 Sep 08
fix. 1
Minnesota United Minnesota United
4-3
Vancouver Whitecaps Vancouver Whitecaps
27 Sep 08
fix. 1
Vancouver Whitecaps Vancouver Whitecaps
2-0
Minnesota United Minnesota United
08 Sep 08
fix. 25
Vancouver Whitecaps Vancouver Whitecaps
0-0
Minnesota United Minnesota United
01 Jun 08
fix. 8
Minnesota United Minnesota United
0-1
Vancouver Whitecaps Vancouver Whitecaps
27 Apr 08
fix. 2
Vancouver Whitecaps Vancouver Whitecaps
0-1
Minnesota United Minnesota United
31 Aug 07
fix. 26
Vancouver Whitecaps Vancouver Whitecaps
1-0
Minnesota United Minnesota United
13 Aug 07
fix. 23
Vancouver Whitecaps Vancouver Whitecaps
1-1
Minnesota United Minnesota United
10 Jun 07
fix. 11
Vancouver Whitecaps Vancouver Whitecaps
1-0
Minnesota United Minnesota United
06 May 07
fix. 4
Minnesota United Minnesota United
1-2
Vancouver Whitecaps Vancouver Whitecaps
26 Aug 06
fix. 25
Vancouver Whitecaps Vancouver Whitecaps
2-2
Minnesota United Minnesota United
14 Jul 06
fix. 16
Minnesota United Minnesota United
1-2
Vancouver Whitecaps Vancouver Whitecaps
03 Jun 06
fix. 7
Minnesota United Minnesota United
1-1
Vancouver Whitecaps Vancouver Whitecaps
14 May 06
fix. 4
Vancouver Whitecaps Vancouver Whitecaps
3-0
Minnesota United Minnesota United
20 Aug 05
fix. 23
Vancouver Whitecaps Vancouver Whitecaps
3-0
Minnesota United Minnesota United
10 Aug 05
fix. 21
Minnesota United Minnesota United
0-0
Vancouver Whitecaps Vancouver Whitecaps
24 Jul 05
fix. 18
Vancouver Whitecaps Vancouver Whitecaps
2-1
Minnesota United Minnesota United
29 May 05
fix. 8
Minnesota United Minnesota United
1-0
Vancouver Whitecaps Vancouver Whitecaps
05 Sep 04
fix. 1
Minnesota United Minnesota United
0-1
Vancouver Whitecaps Vancouver Whitecaps
03 Sep 04
fix. 1
Vancouver Whitecaps Vancouver Whitecaps
2-0
Minnesota United Minnesota United
19 Aug 04
fix. 26
Vancouver Whitecaps Vancouver Whitecaps
2-1
Minnesota United Minnesota United
10 Aug 04
fix. 23
Minnesota United Minnesota United
2-1
Vancouver Whitecaps Vancouver Whitecaps
02 Jun 04
fix. 7
Minnesota United Minnesota United
1-0
Vancouver Whitecaps Vancouver Whitecaps
07 May 04
fix. 3
Vancouver Whitecaps Vancouver Whitecaps
2-1
Minnesota United Minnesota United
24 Aug 03
fix. 26
Minnesota United Minnesota United
0-1
Vancouver Whitecaps Vancouver Whitecaps
20 Jun 02
fix. 12
Vancouver Whitecaps Vancouver Whitecaps
1-1
Minnesota United Minnesota United
03 May 02
fix. 2
Minnesota United Minnesota United
0-1
Vancouver Whitecaps Vancouver Whitecaps
03 Sep 01
fix. 24
Minnesota United Minnesota United
0-1
Vancouver Whitecaps Vancouver Whitecaps
08 Jun 01
fix. 7
Vancouver Whitecaps Vancouver Whitecaps
1-0
Minnesota United Minnesota United
02 Jun 01
fix. 6
Minnesota United Minnesota United
1-0
Vancouver Whitecaps Vancouver Whitecaps
16 Sep 00
fix. 2
Minnesota United Minnesota United
3-0
Vancouver Whitecaps Vancouver Whitecaps
13 Sep 00
fix. 2
Vancouver Whitecaps Vancouver Whitecaps
3-0
Minnesota United Minnesota United
Sat 22 Feb
00:30 finished
Orlando City Orlando City
2-1
San Antonio San Antonio INFO
Sat 22 Feb
02:00 finished
Kingborough Lions Kingborough Lions
1-4
Clarence Zebras Clarence Zebras INFO
Sat 22 Feb
09:00 finished
CLB Bong Da Hue CLB Bong Da Hue
1-3
Hong Linh Hà Tinh Hong Linh Tinh INFO
Sat 22 Feb
09:00 finished
Zenit Zenit
1-1
Isloch Isloch INFO
Sat 22 Feb
10:00 finished
Weiz Weiz
9-3
SV Union Gnas SV Union Gnas INFO
Sat 22 Feb
10:00 finished
FC Petržalka FC Petržalka
2-0
Spartak Myjava Spartak Myjava INFO
Sat 22 Feb
10:00 finished
Bayswater City Bayswater City
1-0
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup INFO
Sat 22 Feb
10:00 finished
Cockburn City Cockburn City
1-2
Rockingham City Rockingham City INFO
Sat 22 Feb
10:00 finished
Prostějov Prostějov
10-0
Frýdek-Místek Frýdek-Místek INFO
Sat 22 Feb
10:00 finished
Vitkovice Vitkovice
5-0
Třinec Třinec INFO
Sat 22 Feb
10:00 finished
Líšeň Líšeň
9-0
Inter Bratislava Inter Bratislava INFO
Sat 22 Feb
10:00 finished
Rubin Kazán Rubin Kazán
2-0
Sheriff Sheriff INFO
Sat 22 Feb
10:30 finished
Pardubice Pardubice
2-1
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov INFO
Sat 22 Feb
11:00 finished
OFK Beograd OFK Beograd
5-0
BASK BASK INFO
Sat 22 Feb
11:00 finished
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
5-1
Vlašim Vlašim INFO
Sat 22 Feb
11:00 finished
Chomutov Chomutov
0-6
Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov INFO
Sat 22 Feb
11:00 finished
Slavoj Vyšehrad Slavoj Vyšehrad
8-3
Motorlet Praha Motorlet Praha INFO
Sat 22 Feb
11:00 Postponed
Viktoria Otrokovice Viktoria
11:00
Prostějov Prostějov
Sat 22 Feb
11:00 finished
Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF
3-0
Avarta Avarta INFO
Sat 22 Feb
11:00 Postponed
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn
11:00
Sokół Ostróda Sokół Ostróda
Sat 22 Feb
11:00 finished
Skeid Skeid
1-0
Asker Asker INFO
Sat 22 Feb
11:00 finished
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf
3-1
Prepere Prepere INFO
Sat 22 Feb
11:00 finished
Blansko Blansko
3-1
Znojmo Znojmo INFO
Sat 22 Feb
11:00 finished
Vyškov Vyškov
1-2
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno INFO
Sat 22 Feb
11:00 finished
GKS Tychy 71 GKS Tychy 71
2-0
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna INFO
Sat 22 Feb
11:00 finished
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem
4-0
Sokol Brozany Sokol Brozany INFO
Sat 22 Feb
11:00 finished
Hellerup IK Hellerup IK
3-1
Hillerød Hillerød INFO
Sat 22 Feb
11:00 finished
Helsingborgs Helsingborgs
3-1
FK Liepāja FK Liepāja INFO
Sat 22 Feb
11:00 finished
Kaluga Kaluga
0-0
Urozhay Urozhay INFO
Sat 22 Feb
11:30 finished
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie
1-5
Odra Opole Odra Opole INFO
Sat 22 Feb
12:00 finished
FK Ohrid FK Ohrid
3-0
Pitu Guli Pitu Guli INFO
Sat 22 Feb
12:00 finished
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
4-0
Pakhtakor Pakhtakor INFO
Sat 22 Feb
12:00 finished
Lindome Lindome
1-1
Qviding FIF Qviding FIF INFO
Sat 22 Feb
12:00 finished
Stromsgodset IF Stromsgodset IF
2-0
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov INFO
Sat 22 Feb
12:00 finished
Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih
4-1
Nikopol Nikopol INFO
Sat 22 Feb
12:00 finished
Belshina Bobruisk Belshina Bobruisk
2-1
Gorodeja Gorodeja INFO
Sat 22 Feb
12:00 finished
Bronshoj Bronshoj
2-1
Herlev Herlev INFO
Sat 22 Feb
12:00 finished
Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów
0-2
Ślęza Wrocław Ślęza Wrocław INFO
Sat 22 Feb
12:00 finished
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
5-1
SV Eltendorf SV Eltendorf INFO
Sat 22 Feb
12:00 finished
Inglewood United Inglewood United
2-3
Balcatta Balcatta INFO
Sat 22 Feb
12:00 finished
Rot-Weiß Hadamar Rot-Weiß Hadamar
1-2
Engers 07 Engers 07 INFO
Sat 22 Feb
12:00 finished
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecz Termalica Bruk-Bet
3-0
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow INFO
Sat 22 Feb
12:00 finished
Wisla Pulawy Wisla Pulawy
1-3
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin INFO
Sat 22 Feb
12:00 finished
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz
4-3
Unia Janikowo Unia Janikowo INFO
Sat 22 Feb
12:00 finished
Torpedo Vladimir Torpedo Vladimir
3-3
Zvezda Ryazan Zvezda Ryazan INFO
Sat 22 Feb
12:00 finished
FC Helsingør FC Helsingør
3-1
HB Køge HB Køge INFO
Sat 22 Feb
12:00 finished
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
3-0
Písek Písek INFO
Sat 22 Feb
12:00 finished
Chrudim Chrudim
1-4
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha INFO
Sat 22 Feb
12:15 finished
B 1908 B 1908
2-5
 BK Frem 1886 II BK Frem 1886 II INFO
Sat 22 Feb
13:00 finished
Otterup Otterup
1-0
Dalum Dalum INFO
Sat 22 Feb
13:00 finished
Trollhattan FC Trollhattan FC
1-1
Ljungskile Ljungskile INFO
Sat 22 Feb
13:00 finished
Viktoria Aschaffenburg Viktoria
2-2
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht INFO
Sat 22 Feb
13:00 finished
ACS Poli Timişoara Poli Timişoara
2-1
Zemun Zemun INFO
Sat 22 Feb
13:00 finished
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
4-1
SF Baumberg SF Baumberg INFO
Sat 22 Feb
13:00 finished
Crno Buki Crno Buki
2-6
Mladi Radnik Mladi Radnik INFO
Sat 22 Feb
13:00 finished
Slavia Mozyr Slavia Mozyr
2-1
Noah Noah INFO
Sat 22 Feb
13:00 finished
Skive Skive
1-0
Fredericia Fredericia INFO
Sat 22 Feb
13:00 finished
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
1-1
Landskrona Landskrona INFO
Sat 22 Feb
13:00 finished
Trans Trans
0-1
Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi INFO
Sat 22 Feb
13:00 finished
Ismaning Ismaning
1-2
VfR Garching VfR Garching INFO
Sat 22 Feb
14:00 finished
Hødd Hødd
4-0
Brattvåg Brattvåg INFO
Sat 22 Feb
14:00 finished
Sloga Vinica Sloga Vinica
3-2
Kadino Skopje Kadino Skopje INFO
Sat 22 Feb
14:00 finished
Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter
1-1
Illertissen Illertissen INFO
Sat 22 Feb
14:00 finished
SV Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen
2-1
TSV Wasserburg TSV Wasserburg INFO
Sat 22 Feb
14:00 finished
Tikves Tikves
1-1
Gostivar Gostivar INFO
Sat 22 Feb
14:00 finished
Akropolis Akropolis
2-2
Nykopings Nykopings INFO
Sat 22 Feb
14:00 finished
Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów
3-0
Świt Skolwin Świt Skolwin INFO
Sat 22 Feb
14:00 finished
Bayreuth SpVgg Bayreuth SpVgg
2-2
Eintracht Bamberg Eintracht Bamberg INFO
Sat 22 Feb
14:00 finished
Bregalnica Štip Bregalnica Štip
2-1
Sasa Sasa INFO
Sat 22 Feb
14:00 finished
Zenit Zenit
1-1
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk INFO
Sat 22 Feb
14:00 Postponed
Sloga Vinica Sloga Vinica
14:00
Osogovo Osogovo
Sat 22 Feb
14:00 finished
Ull Kisa Ull Kisa
2-1
Kvik Halden Kvik Halden INFO
Sat 22 Feb
14:00 finished
Trajal Krusevac Trajal Krusevac
0-0
Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje INFO
Sat 22 Feb
14:00 finished
Egersund Egersund
1-4
Vard Vard INFO
Sat 22 Feb
14:00 Postponed
Jastrzębie Jastrzębie
14:00
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza
Sat 22 Feb
14:00 finished
Pelister Pelister
0-1
Pehchevo Pehchevo INFO
Sat 22 Feb
14:00 finished
Schweinfurt Schweinfurt
4-1
Grossbardorf Grossbardorf INFO
Sat 22 Feb
14:00 finished
Ravensburg Ravensburg
2-2
Memmingen Memmingen INFO
Sat 22 Feb
14:00 Postponed
Levadia Levadia
14:00
Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi
Sat 22 Feb
14:00 finished
Kirchanschöring Kirchanschöring
1-2
Schalding-Heining Schalding-Heining INFO
Sat 22 Feb
14:00 finished
Ranheim Ranheim
0-0
Nardo Nardo INFO
Sat 22 Feb
14:00 finished
Strindheim Strindheim
4-2
Tynset Tynset INFO
Sat 22 Feb
14:30 finished
FK Pobeda Prilep FK Pobeda Prilep
3-1
Osogovo Osogovo INFO
Sat 22 Feb
14:30 finished
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie
3-3
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów INFO
Sat 22 Feb
14:30 finished
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecz Termalica Bruk-Bet
1-1
Hetman Zamosc Hetman Zamosc INFO
Sat 22 Feb
14:30 finished
Augsburg II Augsburg II
3-1
FC Pipinsried FC Pipinsried INFO
Sat 22 Feb
14:45 finished
Roskilde Roskilde
0-0
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager INFO
Sat 22 Feb
15:00 finished
Kozuv Gevgelija Kozuv Gevgelija
1-0
Belasica Belasica INFO
Sat 22 Feb
15:00 finished
Nürnberg II Nürnberg II
3-1
Seligenporten Seligenporten INFO
Sat 22 Feb
15:00 finished
Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad FK
2-1
Mjøndalen Mjøndalen INFO
Sat 22 Feb
16:00 finished
FC Dallas FC Dallas
2-0
Inter Miami Inter Miami INFO
Sat 22 Feb
16:00 finished
Haugesund Haugesund
4-2
Åsane Åsane INFO
Sat 22 Feb
16:00 finished
VfB Dillingen VfB Dillingen
1-2
Rot-Weiß Hasborn Rot-Weiß Hasborn INFO
Sat 22 Feb
16:00 finished
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
2-0
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva INFO
Sat 22 Feb
16:00 finished
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
3-0
Ufa Ufa INFO
Sat 22 Feb
17:00 finished
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
1-3
Louisville City Louisville City INFO
Sat 22 Feb
17:00 finished
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
3-1
Chayka Chayka INFO
Sat 22 Feb
18:00 Postponed
Atlanta United II Atlanta United II
18:00
Birmingham Legion Birmingham Legion
Sat 22 Feb
19:00 Postponed
North Carolina North Carolina
19:00
Loudoun United Loudoun United
Sat 22 Feb
19:30 finished
Colorado Springs .
0-1
Union Omaha INFO
Sat 22 Feb
20:00 finished
England Revolution
1-0
Hartford Athletic INFO
Sat 22 Feb
21:00 finished
Colorado Rapids
1-1
Toronto FC INFO
Sat 22 Feb
22:00 finished
New York RB
2-1
Sporting Kansas City INFO
Sat 22 Feb
23:00 finished
Forward Madison
1-3
Memphis 901 INFO
Sat 22 Feb
23:00 finished
Philadelphia Union
1-3
DC United INFO
Sat 22 Feb
23:30 finished
Minnesota United
1-2
Vancouver Whitecaps INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook