noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
Friday, 09 August 2019, 08:00 finished
Fri 09 Aug
07:00 finished
Tooro United Tooro United
3-0
Uganda Police Uganda Police INFO
Fri 09 Aug
08:00 finished
Maccabi Shaarayim Maccabi Shaarayim
0-1
Maccabi Yavne Maccabi Yavne INFO
Fri 09 Aug
10:00 finished
Foresta Suceava Foresta Suceava
0-2
Aerostar Bacău Aerostar Bacău INFO
Fri 09 Aug
14:00 finished
Wikki Tourist Wikki Tourist
0-1
Ifeanyi Ubah Ifeanyi Ubah INFO
Fri 09 Aug
17:00 finished
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock
4-0
Paphos Paphos INFO
Fri 09 Aug
17:30 finished
Kyanos Asteras Vari Kyanos Asteras Va.
1-2
Ethnikos Piraeus Ethnikos Piraeus INFO
Fri 09 Aug
18:00 finished
Mladost Petrinja Mladost Petrinja
0-1
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II INFO
Fri 09 Aug
18:30 finished
Altinordu Altinordu
0-3
Menemen Belediyespor Menemen INFO
Fri 09 Aug
18:30 finished
Altay Altay
3-1
Denizlispor Denizlispor INFO
Fri 09 Aug
19:00 finished
Schwechat Schwechat
4-3
Stadlau Stadlau INFO
Fri 09 Aug
19:00 finished
Red Star Penzing Red Star Penzing
1-3
First Vienna First Vienna INFO
Fri 09 Aug
19:00 finished
Genclerbirligi SK Genclerbirligi SK
2-0
Ankaragucu Ankaragucu INFO
Fri 09 Aug
19:00 finished
Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Deportivo
1-2
Águilas FC Águilas FC INFO
Fri 09 Aug
19:30 finished
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad
2-0
Osasuna Osasuna INFO
Fri 09 Aug
19:30 Postponed
UD Melilla UD Melilla
19:30
Cádiz B Cádiz B
Fri 09 Aug
19:30 finished
Lorca FC Lorca FC
2-1
Mazarrón FC Mazarrón FC INFO
Fri 09 Aug
20:00 finished
Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic
1-1
Girona Girona INFO
Fri 09 Aug
20:30 finished
Navalcarnero Navalcarnero
1-0
CD Toledo CD Toledo INFO
Fri 09 Aug
20:30 finished
Catania Catania
1-1
Cagliari Cagliari INFO
Fri 09 Aug
20:30 finished
Lugo Lugo
1-1
Ponferradina Ponferradina INFO
Fri 09 Aug
20:30 finished
Cabecense Cabecense
1-1
Atlético Antoniano Atlético INFO
Fri 09 Aug
20:30 finished
Castilleja Castilleja
1-1
Camino Viejo Cf Camino Viejo Cf INFO
Fri 09 Aug
20:30 finished
Trebujena Cf Trebujena Cf
2-0
Racing Club Portuense Racing Club Portu. INFO
Fri 09 Aug
20:30 finished
Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mestalla
1-0
At. Levante At. Levante INFO
Fri 09 Aug
20:30 finished
Salerm Puente Genil Salerm Puente Gen.
3-4
Mancha Real Mancha Real INFO
Fri 09 Aug
20:30 finished
San Pedro Mártir San Pedro Mártir
2-2
Tamaraceite Tamaraceite INFO
Fri 09 Aug
20:45 finished
Marine Marine
1-1
Witton Albion Witton Albion INFO
Fri 09 Aug
20:45 finished
Buxton Buxton
3-0
Widnes Widnes INFO
Fri 09 Aug
20:45 finished
Brighouse Town Brighouse Town
1-2
Belper Town FC Belper Town FC INFO
Fri 09 Aug
21:00 finished
Tenerife C Tenerife C
0-2
Las Zocas Las Zocas INFO
Fri 09 Aug
21:00 finished
Ibarra Ibarra
1-0
Atlético Tacoronte Atlético INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook