noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • América
  • Toluca
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
  • Pachuca
  • León
  • Debreceni VSC
  • UD Yugo Socuéllamos
  • Celtic
  • Guangzhou Evergrande
  • Saint-Étienne
  • Olympique Lyonnais
  • Ferencvárosi
  • FCSB
  • Club Brugge
  • Anderlecht
  • LA Galaxy
  • FC Dallas
  • Cerro Porteño
  • KAA Gent
  • MTK Budapest
Friday, 29 May 2020, 14:00 finished
  • Stadium: Red Bull Arena

Match summary Liefering - SK Austria Klagenfurt

Goals

minute 5' Kosmas Gezos
Goal
Kosmas Gezos
minute 38' O. Markoutz
Penalty Goal
O. Markoutz

Head to head

Fri 29 May
11:30 finished
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
2-0
Sered Sered INFO
Fri 29 May
14:00 finished
Liefering Liefering
0-2
SK Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt INFO
Fri 29 May
15:00 finished
Senica Senica
1-0
Podbrezová Podbrezová INFO
Fri 29 May
15:30 finished
Dornbirn Dornbirn
2-3
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck INFO
Fri 29 May
16:00 finished
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
2-0
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia INFO
Fri 29 May
16:00 finished
Ried Ried
2-0
Amstetten Amstetten INFO
Fri 29 May
16:00 finished
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
3-1
Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa INFO
Fri 29 May
16:00 finished
Kapfenberger SV Kapfenberger SV
1-3
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz INFO
Fri 29 May
16:00 finished
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2-0
Tsarsko Selo Tsarsko Selo INFO
Fri 29 May
17:00 finished
NK Nafta Lendava NK Nafta Lendava
3-1
Beltinci Beltinci INFO
Fri 29 May
17:00 finished
Aluminij Aluminij
0-1
Domžale Domžale INFO
Fri 29 May
17:00 finished
Trenčín Trenčín
4-0
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava INFO
Fri 29 May
17:30 finished
Heřmanice Slezská Heřmanice
0-7
Baník Ostrava II Baník Ostrava II INFO
Fri 29 May
17:30 finished
Blansko Blansko
6-0
Znojmo Znojmo INFO
Fri 29 May
17:30 finished
Dvůr Králové Dvůr Králové
2-4
Hradec Králové II Hradec Králové INFO
Fri 29 May
18:00 Postponed
FC Flora Tallin II Flora Tallin
18:00
Levadia Tallinn II Levadia Tallinn
Fri 29 May
18:00 finished
Ludogorets Ludogorets
4-0
Dunav Ruse Dunav Ruse INFO
Fri 29 May
18:00 finished
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
4-1
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic INFO
Fri 29 May
18:00 finished
Jiskra Domažlice Jiskra Domažlice
3-4
Petrin Plzen Petrin Plzen INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook