noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
Friday, 14 February 2020, 17:00 finished
  • Stadium: Kristiansund kunstgress

Match summary Kristiansund BK - Rosenborg BK

Goals

F. Kastrati
Goal
F. Kastrati
minute 20'
F. Kastrati
Goal
F. Kastrati
minute 37'
F. Kastrati
Goal
F. Kastrati
minute 44'
minute 58' P. Helland
Goal
P. Helland

Head to head

Head to head matches: Kristiansund BK-Rosenborg BK

09 Aug 20
18:00 | fix. 19
Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK
-
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
16 May 20
18:00 | fix. 8
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
-
Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK
19 Oct 19
18:00 | fix. 25
Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK
2-2
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
29 Jun 19
18:00 | fix. 13
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
1-0
Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK
19 Aug 18
18:00 | fix. 19
Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK
0-2
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
17 Mar 18
18:00 | fix. 2
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
2-2
Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK
05 Aug 17
18:00 | fix. 18
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
4-1
Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK
03 Jul 17
19:00 | fix. 15
Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK
3-3
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
13 Feb 16
17:00 | fix. 110
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
7-3
Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK
27 Mar 15
16:00 | fix. 118
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
3-1
Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK
11 Jun 39
fix. 1
Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK
2-2
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
04 Jun 39
fix. 1
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
5-1
Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK
Fri 14 Feb
00:00 finished
Rangers Talca Rangers Talca
1-0
Ñublense Ñublense INFO
Fri 14 Feb
01:00 finished
New York RB II New York RB II
2-3
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic INFO
Fri 14 Feb
09:00 finished
Lam Son Thanh Hoa Lam Son Thanh Hoa
1-0
Nam Dinh Nam Dinh INFO
Fri 14 Feb
09:30 finished
Madura United Madura United
2-4
Persebaya Persebaya INFO
Fri 14 Feb
10:45 finished
Croydon Kings Croydon Kings
2-3
Adelaide Comets Adelaide Comets INFO
Fri 14 Feb
11:00 finished
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
1-2
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza INFO
Fri 14 Feb
11:00 finished
Mladá Boleslav II Mladá Boleslav
1-1
Viktoria Plzeň II Viktoria Plzeň INFO
Fri 14 Feb
11:00 finished
Foresta Suceava Foresta Suceava
5-1
Bucovina Rădăuţi Bucovina INFO
Fri 14 Feb
11:30 finished
Sorrento Sorrento
1-2
Inglewood United Inglewood United INFO
Fri 14 Feb
11:30 finished
Western Knights Western Knights
5-0
Joondalup City Joondalup City INFO
Fri 14 Feb
11:45 finished
NKP Podhale NKP Podhale
0-0
Stal Stalowa Wola Stal Stalowa Wola INFO
Fri 14 Feb
12:00 finished
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
2-0
Kaisar Kyzylorda Kaisar Kyzylorda INFO
Fri 14 Feb
12:00 finished
Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov
1-4
MAS Táborsko MAS Táborsko INFO
Fri 14 Feb
13:00 finished
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
4-3
Rigas Futbola Skola Rigas Futbola Sko. INFO
Fri 14 Feb
13:00 finished
Persik Kediri Persik Kediri
3-0
Bhayangkara Surabaya Bhayangkara INFO
Fri 14 Feb
13:00 finished
Skalica Skalica
1-1
Prostějov Prostějov INFO
Fri 14 Feb
13:30 finished
Međimurje Čakovec Međimurje
1-0
Rudes Rudes INFO
Fri 14 Feb
14:00 finished
FC Armavir FC Armavir
3-0
Metallurg Bekobod Metallurg Bekobod INFO
Fri 14 Feb
14:00 finished
Ulm Ulm
2-0
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau INFO
Fri 14 Feb
14:00 finished
Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk
0-0
Torpedo Zhodino Torpedo Zhodino INFO
Fri 14 Feb
14:00 finished
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva
3-2
Dila Gori Dila Gori INFO
Fri 14 Feb
14:00 Postponed
Trajal Krusevac Trajal Krusevac
14:00
Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka
Fri 14 Feb
14:00 finished
Norrköping Norrköping
4-2
Breidablik Breidablik INFO
Fri 14 Feb
14:00 finished
Ried Ried
2-0
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha INFO
Fri 14 Feb
14:00 finished
Dordoi Bishkek Dordoi Bishkek
0-3
Nasaf Nasaf INFO
Fri 14 Feb
14:30 finished
Stromsgodset IF Stromsgodset IF
0-5
FK Bodo Glimt FK Bodo Glimt INFO
Fri 14 Feb
15:00 finished
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
2-2
Sochi Sochi INFO
Fri 14 Feb
15:00 finished
Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv
2-2
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk INFO
Fri 14 Feb
15:00 finished
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
2-0
Häcken Häcken INFO
Fri 14 Feb
15:30 finished
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
5-0
FK Spartaks FK Spartaks INFO
Fri 14 Feb
16:00 finished
FC Orenburg FC Orenburg
1-0
Dalian Yifang Dalian Yifang INFO
Fri 14 Feb
16:00 finished
IK Start Kristiansand Start Kristiansand
1-1
Flekkeroy Flekkeroy INFO
Fri 14 Feb
16:15 finished
Ranheim Ranheim
3-0
Byåsen Byåsen INFO
Fri 14 Feb
16:30 finished
Blau-Weiß Linz Blau-Weiß Linz
1-1
Stadl-Paura Stadl-Paura INFO
Fri 14 Feb
17:00 finished
Aalesunds FK Aalesunds FK
4-2
Hødd Hødd INFO
Fri 14 Feb
17:00 finished
Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK
3-1
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK INFO
Fri 14 Feb
17:00 finished
FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ
1-0
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC INFO
Fri 14 Feb
17:30 finished
Broń Radom Broń Radom
2-0
Proch Pionki Proch Pionki INFO
Fri 14 Feb
17:30 finished
Elfsborg Elfsborg
4-0
Helsingborgs Helsingborgs INFO
Fri 14 Feb
17:45 finished
Grorud Grorud
2-2
Kjelsås Kjelsås INFO
Fri 14 Feb
18:00 Postponed
Weinland Gamlitz Weinland Gamlitz
18:00
TUS Bad Gleichenberg Gleichenberg
Fri 14 Feb
18:00 finished
Neusiedl Neusiedl
1-2
St. Margarethen St. Margarethen INFO
Fri 14 Feb
18:00 finished
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
2-1
Detroit City Detroit City INFO
Fri 14 Feb
18:00 Postponed
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
18:00
Wisłoka Dębica Wisłoka Dębica
Fri 14 Feb
18:00 finished
Horn Horn
2-2
Mauerwerk Sport Admira Mauerwerk Sport A. INFO
Fri 14 Feb
18:00 finished
Rosenborg II Rosenborg II
5-0
Nardo Nardo INFO
Fri 14 Feb
18:30 finished
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
0-1
Øygarden FK Øygarden FK INFO
Fri 14 Feb
18:30 Postponed
Hinna Hinna
18:30
Egersunds Egersunds
Fri 14 Feb
18:30 finished
Austria Wien II Austria Wien II
1-3
SK Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt INFO
Fri 14 Feb
18:35 finished
Nõmme Kalju II Nõmme Kalju II
0-2
Nõmme United Nõmme United INFO
Fri 14 Feb
19:00 finished
Wiener SK Wiener SK
2-3
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz INFO
Fri 14 Feb
19:00 Postponed
1. FC Phönix Lübeck Phönix Lübeck
19:00
Anker Wismar Anker Wismar
Fri 14 Feb
19:30 finished
VfR Garching VfR Garching
5-0
Türkspor Augsburg Türkspor Augsburg INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook