noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
Wednesday, 14 August 2019, 18:30 finished
  • Stadium: Dasaki Stadium

Head to head

Head to head matches: Ethnikos Achna-Nea Salamis

04 Jan 20
fix. 15
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
-
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
21 Sep 19
fix. 4
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
-
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
13 Jan 18
15:00 | fix. 20
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
0-3
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
16 Oct 17
18:00 | fix. 7
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
0-0
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
30 Apr 17
18:00 | fix. 7
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
0-1
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
19 Mar 17
16:00 | fix. 2
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
0-2
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
26 Feb 17
16:00 | fix. 25
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
0-0
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
26 Nov 16
17:00 | fix. 12
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
1-0
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
02 Mar 16
15:00 | fix. 26
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
2-2
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
06 Dec 15
16:00 | fix. 13
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
2-2
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
03 May 15
16:00 | fix. 7
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
2-1
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
15 Mar 15
15:00 | fix. 2
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
1-0
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
04 Jan 15
17:00 | fix. 15
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
1-1
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
20 Sep 14
19:00 | fix. 4
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
2-1
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
11 May 14
16:00 | fix. 9
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
1-2
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
12 Apr 14
16:00 | fix. 4
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
1-1
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
13 Jan 14
18:00 | fix. 16
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
0-1
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
22 Sep 13
18:00 | fix. 3
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
2-0
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
19 May 13
16:00 | fix. 6
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
2-2
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
14 Apr 13
15:30 | fix. 2
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
1-2
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
13 Jan 13
16:00 | fix. 17
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
0-1
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
30 Sep 12
17:00 | fix. 4
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
1-1
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
19 Feb 12
16:00 | fix. 21
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
1-0
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
31 Oct 11
18:00 | fix. 8
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
1-0
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
19 Dec 09
14:00 | fix. 14
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
2-1
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
29 Aug 09
18:00 | fix. 1
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
1-1
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
05 Jan 08
13:30 | fix. 15
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
5-0
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
16 Sep 07
18:00 | fix. 2
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
2-0
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
28 Apr 07
18:00 | fix. 25
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
0-1
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
26 Nov 06
17:00 | fix. 12
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
0-1
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
09 Apr 06
16:00 | fix. 23
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
2-4
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
09 Apr 06
16:00 | fix. 23
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
2-4
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
12 Nov 05
13:30 | fix. 10
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
2-1
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
12 Nov 05
13:30 | fix. 10
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
2-1
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
14 May 05
18:00 | fix. 26
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
3-0
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
08 Jan 05
13:30 | fix. 13
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
4-1
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
14 Dec 02
fix. 14
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
0-0
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
31 Aug 02
fix. 2
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
1-1
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
13 Jan 01
fix. 14
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
1-2
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
23 Sep 00
fix. 2
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
1-4
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
15 Jan 00
fix. 14
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
2-0
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
26 Sep 99
fix. 2
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
0-1
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
04 Apr 99
fix. 23
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
4-0
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
04 Apr 99
fix. 23
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
4-0
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
05 Dec 98
fix. 11
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
2-3
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
05 Dec 98
fix. 11
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
2-3
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
22 Feb 98
fix. 16
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
0-1
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
18 Oct 97
fix. 4
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
4-1
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
05 Apr 97
fix. 22
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
2-1
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
01 Dec 96
fix. 10
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
2-2
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
Wed 14 Aug
Postponed
Alcoyano Alcoyano
-
F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
Wed 14 Aug
09:00 finished
Las Rozas Las Rozas
1-1
Unión Adarve Unión Adarve INFO
Wed 14 Aug
11:00 finished
Sydney Sydney
2-0
Wollongong Wolves Wollongong Wolves INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 finished
Juventus Juventus
3-1
Juventus Sub 19 Juventus Sub 19 INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 finished
Ergotelis Ergotelis
2-0
OF Ierapetra OF Ierapetra INFO
Wed 14 Aug
18:00 finished
RAA Louvieroise RAA Louvieroise
1-4
Visé Visé INFO
Wed 14 Aug
18:00 finished
Anagennisi Anagennisi
0-4
Anorthosis Anorthosis INFO
Wed 14 Aug
18:00 finished
Tirsense Tirsense
1-0
Fafe Fafe INFO
Wed 14 Aug
18:30 finished
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
3-1
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis INFO
Wed 14 Aug
19:00 finished
Leioa Leioa
2-2
Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Ath. INFO
Wed 14 Aug
19:00 finished
Sevilla At. Sevilla At.
1-0
Marbella Marbella INFO
Wed 14 Aug
19:00 finished
Malaka Malaka
1-1
El Palo FC El Palo FC INFO
Wed 14 Aug
19:00 finished
UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia
2-2
Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mestalla INFO
Wed 14 Aug
19:00 finished
F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
1-2
Hércules Hércules INFO
Wed 14 Aug
19:00 finished
R. Sociedad B R. Sociedad B
1-1
UD Logroñés UD Logroñés INFO
Wed 14 Aug
19:30 finished
Poblense Poblense
1-0
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares INFO
Wed 14 Aug
19:30 finished
At. Levante At. Levante
2-1
CD Castellón CD Castellón INFO
Wed 14 Aug
19:30 finished
Langreo Langreo
(3)1-1(5)
Caudal Deportivo Caudal Deportivo INFO
Wed 14 Aug
20:00 finished
Rota Rota
2-3
At. Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño INFO
Wed 14 Aug
20:00 finished
Sabadell Sabadell
2-1
UE Sant Andreu UE Sant Andreu INFO
Wed 14 Aug
20:00 finished
DAV Santa Ana DAV Santa Ana
6-1
Fepe Getafe III Fepe Getafe III INFO
Wed 14 Aug
20:00 finished
Trebujena Cf Trebujena Cf
0-4
Atlético Antoniano Atlético INFO
Wed 14 Aug
20:00 finished
C.D. Estepona C.D. Estepona
0-3
Linense Linense INFO
Wed 14 Aug
20:00 finished
Real Ávila Real Ávila
3-2
Unionistas CF Unionistas CF INFO
Wed 14 Aug
20:00 finished
Ourense CF Ourense CF
4-3
Coruxo Coruxo INFO
Wed 14 Aug
20:00 finished
L´Hospitalet L´Hospitalet
3-0
Cornellà Cornellà INFO
Wed 14 Aug
20:00 finished
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
3-0
RM Castilla RM Castilla INFO
Wed 14 Aug
20:00 finished
Laredo Laredo
1-1
Barakaldo Barakaldo INFO
Wed 14 Aug
20:30 finished
Orihuela CF Orihuela CF
(4)0-0(5)
Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Deportivo INFO
Wed 14 Aug
20:30 finished
Zamora Zamora
1-0
Salamanca CF UDS Salamanca CF UDS INFO
Wed 14 Aug
20:30 finished
Talavera Talavera
1-1
Sanse Sanse INFO
Wed 14 Aug
20:30 finished
Utrera Utrera
0-2
Betis Deportivo Betis Deportivo INFO
Wed 14 Aug
20:45 finished
Salerm Puente Genil Salerm Puente Gen.
0-2
At. Malagueño At. Malagueño INFO
Wed 14 Aug
21:00 finished
CD Rincón CD Rincón
3-2
Vélez CF Vélez CF INFO
Wed 14 Aug
21:00 finished
Real Jaén Real Jaén
4-1
Villarrobledo Villarrobledo INFO
Wed 14 Aug
21:00 finished
Cuevas Cf Cuevas Cf
1-4
Mazarrón FC Mazarrón FC INFO
Wed 14 Aug
21:00 finished
CD Badajoz CD Badajoz
2-1
Recreativo Recreativo INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook