noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
Saturday, 17 August 2019, 11:00 finished
  • Stadium: Urritxe

LINE UPS Amorebieta - Real Unión de Irún

Amorebieta

Amorebieta

4-4-2
LINEUP
Coach
  • Iñigo Velez Mendizabal Fernandez Garaya
LINEUP
Coach
  • Alberto Iturralde

Head to head

Head to head matches: Amorebieta-Real Unión de Irún

23 Feb 20
fix. 26
Real Unión de Irún Real Unión de Irún
-
Amorebieta Amorebieta
05 Oct 19
16:30 | fix. 7
Amorebieta Amorebieta
1-4
Real Unión de Irún Real Unión de Irún
19 Jan 19
16:00 | fix. 21
Real Unión de Irún Real Unión de Irún
1-1
Amorebieta Amorebieta
02 Sep 18
18:00 | fix. 2
Amorebieta Amorebieta
0-3
Real Unión de Irún Real Unión de Irún
10 Feb 18
16:00 | fix. 25
Amorebieta Amorebieta
0-0
Real Unión de Irún Real Unión de Irún
24 Sep 17
17:00 | fix. 6
Real Unión de Irún Real Unión de Irún
3-1
Amorebieta Amorebieta
04 Feb 17
16:00 | fix. 24
Amorebieta Amorebieta
3-1
Real Unión de Irún Real Unión de Irún
17 Sep 16
16:00 | fix. 5
Real Unión de Irún Real Unión de Irún
1-0
Amorebieta Amorebieta
27 Feb 16
17:00 | fix. 27
Amorebieta Amorebieta
2-2
Real Unión de Irún Real Unión de Irún
11 Oct 15
17:00 | fix. 8
Real Unión de Irún Real Unión de Irún
0-0
Amorebieta Amorebieta
21 Mar 15
16:00 | fix. 30
Real Unión de Irún Real Unión de Irún
2-0
Amorebieta Amorebieta
17 Dec 14
20:00 | fix. 2
Amorebieta Amorebieta
1-3
Real Unión de Irún Real Unión de Irún
02 Dec 14
20:00 | fix. 2
Real Unión de Irún Real Unión de Irún
0-0
Amorebieta Amorebieta
01 Nov 14
17:00 | fix. 11
Amorebieta Amorebieta
0-1
Real Unión de Irún Real Unión de Irún
26 Apr 14
17:00 | fix. 36
Amorebieta Amorebieta
3-1
Real Unión de Irún Real Unión de Irún
22 Jan 14
20:00 | fix. 3
Real Unión de Irún Real Unión de Irún
4-0
Amorebieta Amorebieta
08 Jan 14
19:30 | fix. 3
Amorebieta Amorebieta
1-2
Real Unión de Irún Real Unión de Irún
08 Dec 13
12:00 | fix. 17
Real Unión de Irún Real Unión de Irún
0-0
Amorebieta Amorebieta
06 Apr 13
17:00 | fix. 32
Amorebieta Amorebieta
2-2
Real Unión de Irún Real Unión de Irún
17 Nov 12
18:00 | fix. 13
Real Unión de Irún Real Unión de Irún
2-0
Amorebieta Amorebieta
03 Mar 12
16:00 | fix. 27
Real Unión de Irún Real Unión de Irún
0-0
Amorebieta Amorebieta
30 Nov 11
20:00 | fix. 1
Real Unión de Irún Real Unión de Irún
4-1
Amorebieta Amorebieta
23 Nov 11
19:00 | fix. 1
Amorebieta Amorebieta
3-0
Real Unión de Irún Real Unión de Irún
08 Oct 11
16:00 | fix. 8
Amorebieta Amorebieta
4-1
Real Unión de Irún Real Unión de Irún
14 Mar 99
fix. 28
Real Unión de Irún Real Unión de Irún
1-0
Amorebieta Amorebieta
25 Oct 98
fix. 9
Amorebieta Amorebieta
0-0
Real Unión de Irún Real Unión de Irún
28 Mar 93
fix. 30
Amorebieta Amorebieta
1-0
Real Unión de Irún Real Unión de Irún
15 Nov 92
fix. 11
Real Unión de Irún Real Unión de Irún
2-1
Amorebieta Amorebieta
19 Jan 92
fix. 20
Amorebieta Amorebieta
2-1
Real Unión de Irún Real Unión de Irún
01 Sep 91
fix. 1
Real Unión de Irún Real Unión de Irún
3-0
Amorebieta Amorebieta
05 May 91
fix. 37
Real Unión de Irún Real Unión de Irún
2-2
Amorebieta Amorebieta
30 Dec 90
fix. 18
Amorebieta Amorebieta
3-0
Real Unión de Irún Real Unión de Irún
20 May 90
fix. 37
Amorebieta Amorebieta
1-0
Real Unión de Irún Real Unión de Irún
07 Jan 90
fix. 18
Real Unión de Irún Real Unión de Irún
3-0
Amorebieta Amorebieta
12 Feb 89
fix. 22
Amorebieta Amorebieta
1-1
Real Unión de Irún Real Unión de Irún
18 Sep 88
fix. 3
Real Unión de Irún Real Unión de Irún
4-2
Amorebieta Amorebieta
15 May 88
fix. 37
Amorebieta Amorebieta
4-1
Real Unión de Irún Real Unión de Irún
03 Jan 88
fix. 18
Real Unión de Irún Real Unión de Irún
0-1
Amorebieta Amorebieta
11 Jan 87
fix. 20
Real Unión de Irún Real Unión de Irún
1-1
Amorebieta Amorebieta
31 Aug 86
fix. 1
Amorebieta Amorebieta
1-3
Real Unión de Irún Real Unión de Irún
13 Apr 86
fix. 33
Real Unión de Irún Real Unión de Irún
3-1
Amorebieta Amorebieta
01 Dec 85
fix. 14
Amorebieta Amorebieta
3-1
Real Unión de Irún Real Unión de Irún
07 Apr 85
fix. 32
Real Unión de Irún Real Unión de Irún
3-0
Amorebieta Amorebieta
25 Nov 84
fix. 13
Amorebieta Amorebieta
0-0
Real Unión de Irún Real Unión de Irún
13 May 84
fix. 36
Real Unión de Irún Real Unión de Irún
2-1
Amorebieta Amorebieta
01 Jan 84
fix. 17
Amorebieta Amorebieta
2-1
Real Unión de Irún Real Unión de Irún
10 Apr 83
fix. 32
Real Unión de Irún Real Unión de Irún
2-1
Amorebieta Amorebieta
28 Nov 82
fix. 13
Amorebieta Amorebieta
2-1
Real Unión de Irún Real Unión de Irún
25 Apr 82
fix. 34
Amorebieta Amorebieta
4-2
Real Unión de Irún Real Unión de Irún
13 Dec 81
fix. 15
Real Unión de Irún Real Unión de Irún
1-1
Amorebieta Amorebieta
Sat 17 Aug
10:30 finished
Tamaraceite Tamaraceite
3-2
Arucas Arucas INFO
Sat 17 Aug
10:30 finished
FC Vilafranca FC Vilafranca
0-3
Sabadell Sabadell INFO
Sat 17 Aug
10:30 finished
Gimnástica Segoviana Gimnástica
3-2
Flat Earth Flat Earth INFO
Sat 17 Aug
11:00 finished
Amorebieta Amorebieta
3-2
Real Unión de Irún Real Unión Irún INFO
Sat 17 Aug
11:00 finished
CD Ebro CD Ebro
1-0
Tudelano Tudelano INFO
Sat 17 Aug
11:30 finished
Haro Deportivo Haro Deportivo
0-1
SD Gernika SD Gernika INFO
Sat 17 Aug
12:00 finished
Leioa Leioa
2-1
Santurtzi Santurtzi INFO
Sat 17 Aug
14:30 finished
SDC Putten SDC Putten
0-3
De Treffers De Treffers INFO
Sat 17 Aug
14:30 finished
Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC
2-2
Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys INFO
Sat 17 Aug
15:00 finished
Pelister Pelister
2-9
FK Ohrid FK Ohrid INFO
Sat 17 Aug
17:00 finished
Rende Rende
2-2
Cosenza Calcio Cosenza Calcio INFO
Sat 17 Aug
17:30 finished
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
3-2
Gozzano Gozzano INFO
Sat 17 Aug
18:00 finished
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis
0-2
Panaitolikos Panaitolikos INFO
Sat 17 Aug
18:00 finished
Sporting B Sporting B
1-0
Osasuna B Osasuna B INFO
Sat 17 Aug
19:00 finished
Real Oviedo B Real Oviedo B
2-1
Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol INFO
Sat 17 Aug
19:00 finished
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
2-1
Sanse Sanse INFO
Sat 17 Aug
19:00 finished
Barakaldo Barakaldo
2-0
Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Ath. INFO
Sat 17 Aug
19:00 finished
UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
4-0
Ejea Ejea INFO
Sat 17 Aug
19:00 finished
Real Murcia Real Murcia
0-0
Villarreal B Villarreal B INFO
Sat 17 Aug
19:00 finished
Real Valladolid Promesas Real Valladolid P.
3-1
R. Sociedad B R. Sociedad B INFO
Sat 17 Aug
19:00 finished
Orihuela CF Orihuela CF
3-1
FC Jove Español FC Jove Español INFO
Sat 17 Aug
19:30 finished
Mazarrón FC Mazarrón FC
1-0
CD Vera CD Vera INFO
Sat 17 Aug
19:30 finished
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
3-0
Xanthi Xanthi INFO
Sat 17 Aug
19:30 finished
AC Arezzo AC Arezzo
1-3
Roma Roma INFO
Sat 17 Aug
19:30 finished
F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
2-0
Ciudad de Murcia Ciudad de Murcia INFO
Sat 17 Aug
19:45 finished
Recreativo Recreativo
3-3
Betis Deportivo Betis Deportivo INFO
Sat 17 Aug
20:00 finished
Salamanca CF UDS Salamanca CF UDS
1-1
Villanovense Villanovense INFO
Sat 17 Aug
20:00 finished
Hércules Hércules
0-0
UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia INFO
Sat 17 Aug
20:00 finished
RSD Alcalá RSD Alcalá
1-0
CD Guadalajara CD Guadalajara INFO
Sat 17 Aug
20:00 finished
CD Acero CD Acero
1-1
At. Levante At. Levante INFO
Sat 17 Aug
20:30 finished
Triestina Triestina
0-1
Juventus Juventus INFO
Sat 17 Aug
20:30 finished
Cesena Cesena
0-0
Milan Milan INFO
Sat 17 Aug
21:00 finished
Martos CD Martos CD
1-6
Real Jaén Real Jaén INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook