noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo App Huawei
  • Latina
  • Tuttocuoio
  • Messina
  • Mantova
  • Palermo FC
  • Savona
  • Forli
  • Sassari Torres
  • Foligno Calcio
  • Prato
  • Città di Campobasso
  • Campodarsego
  • Gavorrano
  • Chieti
  • Delta Porto Tolle
  • AS Lucchese Libertas 1905
  • Taranto
  • Aprilia
  • Fidelis Andria
  • Correggese
  • Seregno
  • Caronnese
Saturday, 25 August 2018, 16:00 finished
  • Referee: Matteo Dallapiccola
Fri 24 Aug
17:00 finished
FC Francavilla 1931 Francavilla 1931
2-3
Rotonda Rotonda INFO
Sat 25 Aug
16:00 finished
Cjarlins Muzane Cjarlins Muzane
3-0
Sandonà Sandonà INFO
Sat 25 Aug
17:00 finished
Casale Casale
3-0
Stresa Stresa INFO
Sat 25 Aug
18:00 finished
Sestri Levante Sestri Levante
2-4
Fezzanese Fezzanese INFO
Sun 26 Aug
16:00 finished
Castelfidardo Calcio Castelfidardo
2-1
Santarcangelo Santarcangelo INFO
Sun 26 Aug
16:00 finished
Sporting Trestina Sporting Trestina
2-3
Cannara Cannara INFO
Sun 26 Aug
16:00 finished
Recanatese Recanatese
(2)1-1(4)
Jesina Jesina INFO
Sun 26 Aug
16:00 finished
Bastia Calcio Bastia Calcio
2-0
Montegiorgio Montegiorgio INFO
Sun 26 Aug
16:00 finished
San Nicolò San Nicolò
0-1
Real Giulianova Real Giulianova INFO
Sun 26 Aug
16:00 finished
Aglianese Aglianese
2-0
Prato Prato INFO
Sun 26 Aug
16:00 finished
Ghivizzano Borgo Ghivizzano Borgo
(3)0-0(5)
Tuttocuoio Tuttocuoio INFO
Sun 26 Aug
16:00 finished
Gavorrano Gavorrano
2-1
Sangimignanosport Sangimignanosport INFO
Sun 26 Aug
16:00 finished
Scandicci Scandicci
2-1
Sinalunghese Sinalunghese INFO
Sun 26 Aug
16:00 finished
Olympia Agnonese Olympia Agnonese
1-2
Città di Campobasso Città Campobasso INFO
Sun 26 Aug
16:00 finished
Anzio Anzio
0-2
Vis Artena Vis Artena INFO
Sun 26 Aug
16:00 finished
Ladispoli Ladispoli
2-3
Flaminia Flaminia INFO
Sun 26 Aug
16:00 finished
Castrovillari Castrovillari
1-0
Cittanovese Cittanovese INFO
Sun 26 Aug
16:00 finished
Palmese Palmese
(3)2-2(4)
Città di Messina Città di Messina INFO
Sun 26 Aug
16:00 finished
Sancataldese Sancataldese
(2)2-2(3)
Marsala Marsala INFO
Sun 26 Aug
16:00 finished
Città di Anagni Città di Anagni
(3)1-1(4)
Isernia Isernia INFO
Sun 26 Aug
16:00 finished
Axys Zola Axys Zola
2-1
Forli Forli INFO
Sun 26 Aug
16:00 finished
Tamai Tamai
2-1
Chions Chions INFO
Sun 26 Aug
16:00 finished
Clodiense Clodiense
1-0
Delta Porto Tolle Delta Porto Tolle INFO
Sun 26 Aug
16:00 finished
Trento Trento
2-1
St. Georgen St. Georgen INFO
Sun 26 Aug
16:00 finished
Levico Levico
(3)1-1(5)
Virtus Don Bosco Virtus Don Bosco INFO
Sun 26 Aug
16:00 finished
Montebelluna Montebelluna
1-3
Cartigliano Cartigliano INFO
Sun 26 Aug
16:00 finished
Ambrosiana Ambrosiana
2-1
Vigor Carpaneto Vigor Carpaneto INFO
Sun 26 Aug
16:00 finished
Pol. Ciliverghe Pol. Ciliverghe
(8)0-0(7)
Franciacorta Franciacorta INFO
Sun 26 Aug
16:00 finished
Olginatese Olginatese
4-2
Scanzorosciate Scanzorosciate INFO
Sun 26 Aug
16:00 finished
OltrepòVoghera OltrepòVoghera
(3)1-1(5)
Fanfulla Fanfulla INFO
Sun 26 Aug
16:00 finished
Sondrio Sondrio
1-3
Lecco Lecco INFO
Sun 26 Aug
16:00 finished
Borgaro Nobis Borgaro Nobis
2-3
Pro Dronero Pro Dronero INFO
Sun 26 Aug
16:00 finished
Lavagnese Lavagnese
3-2
Ligorna Ligorna INFO
Sun 26 Aug
16:00 finished
Reggiana Reggiana
1-0
Sasso Marconi Sasso Marconi INFO
Sun 26 Aug
16:00 finished
Mezzolara Mezzolara
1-0
Modena Modena INFO
Sun 26 Aug
16:00 finished
Savignanese Savignanese
1-0
Classe Classe INFO
Sun 26 Aug
16:00 finished
Ciserano Ciserano
(2)2-2(3)
Calvina Calvina INFO
Sun 26 Aug
17:00 finished
Sorrento Sorrento
1-0
Granata 1924 Granata 1924 INFO
Sun 26 Aug
17:00 finished
Locri 1909 Locri 1909
0-2
Roccella Roccella INFO
Sun 26 Aug
17:00 finished
Turris Neapolis Turris Neapolis
4-0
Pomigliano Pomigliano INFO
Sun 26 Aug
17:30 finished
Castiadas Castiadas
(5)0-0(6)
Lanusei Lanusei INFO
Sun 26 Aug
18:00 finished
Sassari Torres Sassari Torres
0-3
Latte Dolce Latte Dolce INFO
Sun 26 Aug
18:00 finished
Sarnese Sarnese
0-2
Portici Portici INFO
Sun 26 Aug
20:30 finished
Seregno Seregno
2-3
Villa d'Almè Villa d'Almè INFO
Wed 29 Aug
17:00 finished
Ostia Mare Ostia Mare
(4)1-1(5)
Budoni Budoni INFO
Sun 02 Sep
18:00 finished
Fidelis Andria Fidelis Andria
(2)0-0(4)
Città di Fasano Città di Fasano INFO
Wed 19 Sep
20:30 finished
Avellino Avellino
0-1
Nola 1925 Nola 1925 INFO
Wed 26 Sep
20:30 finished
SSC Bari SSC Bari
0-1
USD Bitonto USD Bitonto INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook