noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo App Huawei
  • PSV
  • Ajax
  • AZ Alkmaar
  • Feyenoord
  • Groningen
  • PEC Zwolle
  • Vitesse
  • Amsterdamsche FC
  • Heerenveen
  • Heracles
  • Utrecht
  • Twente 1965
  • Go Ahead Eagles
  • Spakenburg
  • Willem II
  • Roda JC
  • ADO Den Haag
  • De Graafschap
  • NAC Breda
  • Excelsior
  • NEC Nijmegen
  • Cambuur
Wednesday, 22 August 2018, 20:00 finished
Sat 18 Aug
14:30 finished
DZC '68 DZC '68
0-2
Scheveningen Scheveningen INFO
Sat 18 Aug
14:30 finished
Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys
3-1
Ajax Amateurs Ajax Amateurs INFO
Sat 18 Aug
14:30 finished
DOVO DOVO
3-0
Quick Boys Quick Boys INFO
Sat 18 Aug
14:30 finished
SV DFS Opheusden SV DFS Opheusden
2-1
BVV Barendrecht BVV Barendrecht INFO
Sat 18 Aug
16:00 finished
Spakenburg Spakenburg
4-1
Wittenhorst Wittenhorst INFO
Sat 18 Aug
18:00 finished
JVC Cuijk JVC Cuijk
2-3
Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC INFO
Tue 21 Aug
20:00 finished
Alcides Alcides
2-0
VVOG VVOG INFO
Tue 21 Aug
20:00 finished
GVVV GVVV
0-3
SV TEC Tiel SV TEC Tiel INFO
Tue 21 Aug
20:00 finished
IJsselmeervogels IJsselmeervogels
2-3
VV Noordwijk VV Noordwijk INFO
Tue 21 Aug
20:00 finished
S Gravenzande SV S Gravenzande SV
1-2
Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior INFO
Wed 22 Aug
18:00 finished
USV Hercules USV Hercules
0-4
ASWH ASWH INFO
Wed 22 Aug
20:00 finished
Gemert Gemert
(3)1-1(2)
Hoek Hoek INFO
Wed 22 Aug
20:00 finished
Westlandia Westlandia
2-1
SteDoCo SteDoCo INFO
Wed 22 Aug
20:00 finished
HBS HBS
2-3
ONS Sneek ONS Sneek INFO
Wed 22 Aug
20:00 finished
ODIN '59 ODIN '59
1-0
Dongen Dongen INFO
Wed 22 Aug
20:00 finished
Staphorst Staphorst
2-1
HSC 21 HSC 21 INFO
Wed 22 Aug
20:00 finished
UNA Brinvast UNA Brinvast
2-4
Eemdijk Eemdijk INFO
Wed 22 Aug
20:00 finished
RKAV Volendam RKAV Volendam
1-0
EVV EVV INFO
Wed 22 Aug
20:00 finished
De Treffers De Treffers
1-2
DVS'33 DVS'33 INFO
Wed 22 Aug
20:00 finished
Blauw Geel '38 Blauw Geel '38
0-1
Urk Urk INFO
Wed 22 Aug
20:00 finished
Achilles 29 Achilles 29
1-6
Harkemase Boys Harkemase Boys INFO
Wed 22 Aug
20:00 finished
SJC Noordwijk SJC Noordwijk
0-2
Lisse Lisse INFO
Wed 22 Aug
20:00 finished
OJC Rosmalen OJC Rosmalen
4-1
Flevo Boys Flevo Boys INFO
Wed 22 Aug
20:00 finished
HHC HHC
0-3
OFC Oostzaan OFC Oostzaan INFO
Wed 22 Aug
20:00 finished
Groene Ster Groene Ster
2-1
Lienden Lienden INFO
Wed 22 Aug
20:00 finished
Uno Animo Uno Animo
1-6
VVSB VVSB INFO
Sat 25 Aug
14:30 finished
Te Werve Te Werve
3-1
Marvilde Marvilde INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook