noscript image
Friendly

Friendly

2018/2019
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
Tuesday, 12 February 2019, 18:00 finished
  • Stadium: Camping World Stadium

Match summary Orlando City - Philadelphia Union

Goals

C. Mueller
Goal
C. Mueller
minute 23'
minute 30' C. Burke
Goal
C. Burke
minute 35' C.j. Sapong
Penalty Goal
C.j. Sapong
minute 61' C.j. Sapong
Goal
C.j. Sapong
minute 90' M. Ngalina
Goal
M. Ngalina

Head to head

Head to head matches: Orlando City-Philadelphia Union

06 Jul 19
18:00 | fix. 23
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
-
Orlando City Orlando City
04 Jul 19
01:30 | fix. 22
Orlando City Orlando City
-
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
02 Sep 18
01:30 | fix. 31
Orlando City Orlando City
2-2
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
19 Jul 18
01:00 | fix. 7
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
1-0
Orlando City Orlando City
14 Apr 18
02:00 | fix. 6
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
0-2
Orlando City Orlando City
22 Oct 17
22:00 | fix. 37
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
6-1
Orlando City Orlando City
19 Mar 17
00:30 | fix. 3
Orlando City Orlando City
2-1
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
16 Oct 16
21:00 | fix. 33
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
0-2
Orlando City Orlando City
26 May 16
01:30 | fix. 13
Orlando City Orlando City
2-2
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
09 Apr 16
01:00 | fix. 5
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
2-1
Orlando City Orlando City
25 Oct 15
22:00 | fix. 34
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
1-0
Orlando City Orlando City
09 Aug 15
01:30 | fix. 24
Orlando City Orlando City
0-0
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
Tue 12 Feb
10:00 finished
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
5-2
FK Spartaks FK Spartaks INFO
Tue 12 Feb
11:00 finished
FC Ararat Moscow FC Ararat Moscow
3-2
Saturn Ramenskoye Saturn Ramenskoye INFO
Tue 12 Feb
13:00 finished
Zvijezda 09 Zvijezda 09
3-3
Inđija Inđija INFO
Tue 12 Feb
13:00 finished
Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk
1-1
Tsarsko Selo Tsarsko Selo INFO
Tue 12 Feb
13:00 finished
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1-1
Mura 05 Mura 05 INFO
Tue 12 Feb
13:30 finished
Dolgie Prudy Dolgie Prudy
0-2
Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan INFO
Tue 12 Feb
14:00 finished
Mladost Lješkopolje Mladost
0-2
Sutjeska Sutjeska INFO
Tue 12 Feb
14:00 finished
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen
1-1
IK Start Kristiansand Start Kristiansand INFO
Tue 12 Feb
14:00 finished
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
0-1
Norrköping Norrköping INFO
Tue 12 Feb
15:00 finished
Zrinjski Zrinjski
1-0
Istra 1961 Istra 1961 INFO
Tue 12 Feb
15:00 finished
Kalmar Kalmar
1-0
Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk INFO
Tue 12 Feb
15:00 finished
NK Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
1-1
FK Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent INFO
Tue 12 Feb
16:00 finished
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
4-3
Amstetten Amstetten INFO
Tue 12 Feb
17:00 finished
Vitkovice Vitkovice
6-2
Velké Meziříčí Velké INFO
Tue 12 Feb
18:00 finished
Orlando City Orlando City
1-4
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union INFO
Tue 12 Feb
18:00 finished
Valerenga IF Oslo Valerenga IF Oslo
1-1
FK Rostov na Donu FK Rostov na Donu INFO
Tue 12 Feb
18:00 finished
Inter Bratislava Inter Bratislava
4-0
Pezinok Pezinok INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook