noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
Thursday, 27 June 2019, 15:00 finished

Match summary KamAZ - Neftekhimik

Goals

minute 21' D. Khubaev
Goal
D. Khubaev
minute 35' Shadrin P.
Goal
Shadrin P.
D. Karaev
Goal
D. Karaev
minute 39'
minute 82' I. Kutergin
Goal
I. Kutergin

Head to head

Head to head matches: KamAZ-Neftekhimik

21 Aug 19
17:30 | fix. 4
KamAZ KamAZ
2-0
Neftekhimik Neftekhimik
29 May 19
17:00 | fix. 26
Neftekhimik Neftekhimik
2-0
KamAZ KamAZ
28 Apr 19
14:00 | fix. 21
Neftekhimik Neftekhimik
1-0
KamAZ KamAZ
30 Sep 18
15:00 | fix. 11
KamAZ KamAZ
1-2
Neftekhimik Neftekhimik
30 Jul 18
17:30 | fix. 2
KamAZ KamAZ
2-3
Neftekhimik Neftekhimik
04 Nov 17
12:00 | fix. 17
Neftekhimik Neftekhimik
2-3
KamAZ KamAZ
18 Aug 17
17:30 | fix. 5
KamAZ KamAZ
2-0
Neftekhimik Neftekhimik
15 Jul 17
15:00 | fix. 1
KamAZ KamAZ
1-0
Neftekhimik Neftekhimik
18 Apr 15
13:00 | fix. 19
Neftekhimik Neftekhimik
1-1
KamAZ KamAZ
07 Sep 14
16:00 | fix. 9
KamAZ KamAZ
4-1
Neftekhimik Neftekhimik
06 Nov 04
fix. 42
Neftekhimik Neftekhimik
0-2
KamAZ KamAZ
31 Mar 04
fix. 2
KamAZ KamAZ
2-1
Neftekhimik Neftekhimik
23 Aug 00
fix. 21
KamAZ KamAZ
2-2
Neftekhimik Neftekhimik
22 May 00
fix. 5
Neftekhimik Neftekhimik
2-0
KamAZ KamAZ
16 Aug 98
fix. 27
Neftekhimik Neftekhimik
0-0
KamAZ KamAZ
01 May 98
17:00 | fix. 8
KamAZ KamAZ
0-2
Neftekhimik Neftekhimik
13 Aug 97
fix. 1
Neftekhimik Neftekhimik
1-3
KamAZ KamAZ
Thu 27 Jun
03:00 finished
Real Estelí Real Estelí
1-2
Santos de Guápiles Santos Guápiles INFO
Thu 27 Jun
03:30 finished
Municipal Liberia Municipal Liberia
1-2
AD Grecia AD Grecia INFO
Thu 27 Jun
11:00 finished
Luch Vladivostok Luch Vladivostok
0-0
FC Irtysh Pavlodar Irtysh Pavlodar INFO
Thu 27 Jun
12:00 finished
FK Khimki FK Khimki
3-1
Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl INFO
Thu 27 Jun
14:00 finished
FK Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
4-2
Tekstilshchik Tekstilshchik INFO
Thu 27 Jun
15:00 finished
KamAZ KamAZ
1-3
Neftekhimik Neftekhimik INFO
Thu 27 Jun
15:00 finished
Spartak Moskva II Spartak Moskva II
3-0
Dolgie Prudy Dolgie Prudy INFO
Thu 27 Jun
15:30 finished
Viitorul Constanţa Viitorul
2-0
Csikszereda Csikszereda INFO
Thu 27 Jun
16:00 finished
Zlin Zlin
2-4
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva INFO
Thu 27 Jun
16:00 finished
Rubin Kazán Rubin Kazán
4-1
Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk INFO
Thu 27 Jun
16:00 finished
Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
0-0
Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk INFO
Thu 27 Jun
17:00 finished
Fehérvár Fehérvár
1-1
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava INFO
Thu 27 Jun
17:00 finished
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
5-0
Pribram Pribram INFO
Thu 27 Jun
17:00 finished
Chertanovo Chertanovo
3-2
Volga Ulyanovsk Volga Ulyanovsk INFO
Thu 27 Jun
17:00 finished
Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv
2-0
FC Veres FC Veres INFO
Thu 27 Jun
17:30 finished
Chayka Chayka
1-0
Chernomorets Novorossisk Chernomorets INFO
Thu 27 Jun
17:30 finished
Šhkëndija 79 Šhkëndija 79
1-0
Žilina Žilina INFO
Thu 27 Jun
18:00 finished
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań
1-3
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca INFO
Thu 27 Jun
18:00 finished
Triglav Triglav
3-6
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd INFO
Thu 27 Jun
18:00 finished
Rot-Weiss Erfurt Rot-Weiss Erfurt
4-2
RC Hassia Giessen RC Hassia Giessen INFO
Thu 27 Jun
18:00 finished
Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow
1-0
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb INFO
Thu 27 Jun
18:00 finished
Vozdovac Vozdovac
0-2
Voluntari Voluntari INFO
Thu 27 Jun
18:00 finished
Ludogorets Ludogorets
2-1
Botosani Botosani INFO
Thu 27 Jun
18:00 finished
Ferencvárosi Ferencvárosi
1-0
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia INFO
Thu 27 Jun
18:00 finished
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar
1-0
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva INFO
Thu 27 Jun
18:00 finished
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
2-3
Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen INFO
Thu 27 Jun
18:30 finished
Bayern Hof Bayern Hof
0-4
Zwickau Zwickau INFO
Thu 27 Jun
19:00 finished
GBA Kontich GBA Kontich
0-7
Beerschot-Wilrijk Beerschot-Wilrijk INFO
Thu 27 Jun
19:00 finished
FK Pirmasens FK Pirmasens
1-3
Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim INFO
Thu 27 Jun
19:00 finished
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn
3-1
Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika INFO
Thu 27 Jun
19:00 finished
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
4-2
Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV INFO
Thu 27 Jun
19:30 finished
Vila Nova Vila Nova
3-0
Brasília Brasília INFO
Thu 27 Jun
19:30 finished
Kleve Kleve
1-3
Borussia Mönchengladbach II Borussia INFO
Thu 27 Jun
20:00 finished
Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg
1-3
Velež Mostar Velež Mostar INFO
Thu 27 Jun
20:00 finished
Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertinge
0-4
Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden INFO
Thu 27 Jun
20:00 finished
Zug Zug
6-2
Lachen/Altendorf Lachen/Altendorf INFO
Thu 27 Jun
20:30 finished
Stranraer Stranraer
0-1
Annan Athletic Annan Athletic INFO
Thu 27 Jun
20:45 finished
Gala Fairydean Rovers Gala Fairydean Ro.
0-3
Edinburgh City Edinburgh City INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook