noscript image
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
Saturday, 12 January 2019, 13:30 finished
  • Stadium: Tammelan Stadion

Match summary Ilves - HIFK

Goals

I. Mettala
Goal
I. Mettala
minute 22'
M. Riikonen
Goal
M. Riikonen
minute 32'
S. Haarala
Goal
S. Haarala
minute 51'
R. Huhtala
Goal
R. Huhtala
minute 79'

CARDS

minute 57' M. Markhiyev
Red Card
M. Markhiyev

Head to head

Head to head matches: Ilves-HIFK

23 Aug 19
17:30 | fix. 21
HIFK HIFK
-
Ilves Ilves
14 Jun 19
17:30 | fix. 11
Ilves Ilves
-
HIFK HIFK
26 Aug 17
16:00 | fix. 24
Ilves Ilves
2-1
HIFK HIFK
14 Aug 17
17:30 | fix. 22
Ilves Ilves
4-3
HIFK HIFK
04 Jun 17
17:30 | fix. 11
HIFK HIFK
0-1
Ilves Ilves
14 Oct 16
17:30 | fix. 31
Ilves Ilves
1-1
HIFK HIFK
13 Aug 16
15:00 | fix. 22
Ilves Ilves
3-1
HIFK HIFK
29 May 16
17:30 | fix. 12
HIFK HIFK
0-1
Ilves Ilves
18 Oct 15
13:00 | fix. 32
Ilves Ilves
1-3
HIFK HIFK
01 Aug 15
15:00 | fix. 21
HIFK HIFK
2-2
Ilves Ilves
14 May 15
13:00 | fix. 7
Ilves Ilves
1-1
HIFK HIFK
11 Aug 14
17:30 | fix. 19
HIFK HIFK
2-3
Ilves Ilves
26 Jun 14
16:00 | fix. 11
Ilves Ilves
0-0
HIFK HIFK
05 May 14
17:30 | fix. 2
HIFK HIFK
2-0
Ilves Ilves
10 Oct 10
14:00 | fix. 1
Ilves Ilves
1-2
HIFK HIFK
Sat 12 Jan
01:00 finished
Millonarios Millonarios
1-0
At. Nacional At. Nacional INFO
Sat 12 Jan
10:15 finished
Benešov Benešov
0-5
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha INFO
Sat 12 Jan
10:30 finished
Sered Sered
0-1
Karviná Karviná INFO
Sat 12 Jan
10:30 finished
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
7-2
Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov INFO
Sat 12 Jan
10:30 finished
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov
0-2
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 INFO
Sat 12 Jan
11:00 finished
Vitkovice Vitkovice
1-0
Zlín II Zlín II INFO
Sat 12 Jan
11:00 finished
Zlin Zlin
2-0
Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce INFO
Sat 12 Jan
11:00 finished
Rizespor Rizespor
2-1
Denizlispor Denizlispor INFO
Sat 12 Jan
11:00 finished
Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF
2-1
Vanløse Vanløse INFO
Sat 12 Jan
11:00 finished
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
10-1
Dobrovice Dobrovice INFO
Sat 12 Jan
11:00 finished
Cegledi Cegledi
1-0
Dabas Dabas INFO
Sat 12 Jan
11:00 finished
Mainz 05 Mainz 05
2-2
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg INFO
Sat 12 Jan
11:00 finished
Teplice Teplice
5-1
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz INFO
Sat 12 Jan
11:00 finished
Trenčín Trenčín
0-3
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc INFO
Sat 12 Jan
11:00 finished
Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie
1-1
Ruch Zdzieszowice Ruch Zdzieszowice INFO
Sat 12 Jan
11:30 finished
Erzurumspor Erzurumspor
3-0
1461 Trabzon 1461 Trabzon INFO
Sat 12 Jan
12:00 finished
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
1-1
Gorica Gorica INFO
Sat 12 Jan
12:00 finished
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
1-2
Hobro Hobro INFO
Sat 12 Jan
12:00 finished
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
2-4
Feyenoord Feyenoord INFO
Sat 12 Jan
12:30 finished
Brandenburger Brandenburger
0-1
Altglienicke Altglienicke INFO
Sat 12 Jan
13:00 finished
Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC
4-1
Zemplin Michalovce Zemplin Michalovce INFO
Sat 12 Jan
13:00 finished
Podbrezová Podbrezová
2-0
Banská Bystrica Banská Bystrica INFO
Sat 12 Jan
13:00 Postponed
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş
13:00
Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
Sat 12 Jan
13:00 finished
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
1-0
Radotín Radotín INFO
Sat 12 Jan
13:00 finished
Stadl-Paura Stadl-Paura
0-4
Vorwarts Steyr Vorwarts Steyr INFO
Sat 12 Jan
13:30 finished
Ilves Ilves
4-0
HIFK HIFK INFO
Sat 12 Jan
13:30 finished
Žilina Žilina
0-1
SFC Opava SFC Opava INFO
Sat 12 Jan
14:00 finished
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
2-2
Liptovsky Mikulas Liptovsky Mikulas INFO
Sat 12 Jan
14:00 finished
Real Pilar Real Pilar
0-4
Colo Colo Colo Colo INFO
Sat 12 Jan
14:00 finished
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück
2-1
Young Boys Young Boys INFO
Sat 12 Jan
14:00 finished
Union Fürstenwalde Union
4-4
Lichtenberg Lichtenberg INFO
Sat 12 Jan
14:00 finished
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
0-2
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha INFO
Sat 12 Jan
14:00 finished
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
2-2
Rudes Rudes INFO
Sat 12 Jan
14:00 Postponed
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
14:00
Bischofswerdaer Bischofswerdaer
Sat 12 Jan
14:00 finished
Krsko Posavje Krsko Posavje
0-1
NK Slaven Belupo NK Slaven Belupo INFO
Sat 12 Jan
14:00 finished
Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
3-0
Rijeka Rijeka INFO
Sat 12 Jan
14:30 finished
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
2-0
Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln INFO
Sat 12 Jan
15:00 finished
Empoli Empoli
1-0
Perugia Perugia INFO
Sat 12 Jan
15:00 finished
Sudtirol Sudtirol
3-0
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck INFO
Sat 12 Jan
15:00 finished
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
1-1
Galatasaray SK Galatasaray SK INFO
Sat 12 Jan
15:30 finished
TPV Tampere TPV Tampere
1-0
FC Haka Valkeakoski Haka Valkeakoski INFO
Sat 12 Jan
16:00 finished
St. Polten St. Polten
4-2
Amstetten Amstetten INFO
Sat 12 Jan
17:00 finished
Hamrun Spartans FC Hamrun Spartans
2-2
AC Monza AC Monza INFO
Sat 12 Jan
19:00 finished
São Paulo São Paulo
2-4
Ajax Ajax INFO
Sat 12 Jan
22:00 finished
Flamengo Flamengo
1-0
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht INFO
Sat 12 Jan
23:00 finished
América de Cali América de Cali
0-1
Santa Fe Santa Fe INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook