noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
Wednesday, 26 June 2019, 18:00 finished
  • Stadium: Rostov Arena

Head to head

Head to head matches: FK Rostov na Donu-Spartak Moskva

08 Dec 19
fix. 19
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
-
FK Rostov na Donu FK Rostov na Donu
20 Jul 19
20:30 | fix. 2
FK Rostov na Donu FK Rostov na Donu
2-2
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
14 Apr 19
18:00 | fix. 23
FK Rostov na Donu FK Rostov na Donu
2-1
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
21 Jan 19
18:00 | fix. 121
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
2-1
FK Rostov na Donu FK Rostov na Donu
30 Sep 18
18:00 | fix. 9
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
0-1
FK Rostov na Donu FK Rostov na Donu
05 May 18
18:00 | fix. 29
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
2-0
FK Rostov na Donu FK Rostov na Donu
28 Oct 17
18:00 | fix. 15
FK Rostov na Donu FK Rostov na Donu
2-2
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
22 Apr 17
15:30 | fix. 24
FK Rostov na Donu FK Rostov na Donu
3-0
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
15 Oct 16
18:30 | fix. 10
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1-0
FK Rostov na Donu FK Rostov na Donu
02 Apr 16
18:30 | fix. 22
FK Rostov na Donu FK Rostov na Donu
2-0
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
13 Sep 15
12:30 | fix. 8
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1-0
FK Rostov na Donu FK Rostov na Donu
13 Apr 15
18:30 | fix. 23
FK Rostov na Donu FK Rostov na Donu
2-1
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
04 Dec 14
17:45 | fix. 16
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1-1
FK Rostov na Donu FK Rostov na Donu
08 Dec 13
10:30 | fix. 19
FK Rostov na Donu FK Rostov na Donu
0-1
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
26 Oct 13
17:30 | fix. 14
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
2-0
FK Rostov na Donu FK Rostov na Donu
06 Apr 13
14:30 | fix. 23
FK Rostov na Donu FK Rostov na Donu
1-0
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
30 Oct 12
17:00 | fix. 3
FK Rostov na Donu FK Rostov na Donu
0-0
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
23 Sep 12
13:00 | fix. 9
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
3-1
FK Rostov na Donu FK Rostov na Donu
26 Jun 11
19:00 | fix. 16
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
3-2
FK Rostov na Donu FK Rostov na Donu
14 Mar 11
17:30 | fix. 1
FK Rostov na Donu FK Rostov na Donu
4-0
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
30 Oct 10
17:30 | fix. 26
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
2-1
FK Rostov na Donu FK Rostov na Donu
09 Jul 10
19:00 | fix. 12
FK Rostov na Donu FK Rostov na Donu
1-0
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
01 Nov 09
12:00 | fix. 27
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
5-1
FK Rostov na Donu FK Rostov na Donu
11 Jul 09
19:00 | fix. 13
FK Rostov na Donu FK Rostov na Donu
0-1
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
03 Nov 07
12:00 | fix. 29
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
3-0
FK Rostov na Donu FK Rostov na Donu
01 Jul 07
18:00 | fix. 15
FK Rostov na Donu FK Rostov na Donu
1-3
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
18 Nov 06
12:00 | fix. 29
FK Rostov na Donu FK Rostov na Donu
3-4
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
05 Aug 06
12:00 | fix. 14
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
5-2
FK Rostov na Donu FK Rostov na Donu
07 Aug 05
16:00 | fix. 19
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
2-0
FK Rostov na Donu FK Rostov na Donu
10 Apr 05
16:00 | fix. 4
FK Rostov na Donu FK Rostov na Donu
0-1
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
28 Jul 04
17:00 | fix. 17
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1-0
FK Rostov na Donu FK Rostov na Donu
19 May 04
16:00 | fix. 12
FK Rostov na Donu FK Rostov na Donu
3-1
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
20 Jul 03
17:00 | fix. 17
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1-0
FK Rostov na Donu FK Rostov na Donu
23 Jun 03
17:00 | fix. 14
FK Rostov na Donu FK Rostov na Donu
3-2
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
15 Jun 03
fix. 4
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1-0
FK Rostov na Donu FK Rostov na Donu
21 Sep 02
fix. 24
FK Rostov na Donu FK Rostov na Donu
1-1
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
08 Mar 02
fix. 1
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
0-0
FK Rostov na Donu FK Rostov na Donu
27 Jul 01
fix. 19
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
5-1
FK Rostov na Donu FK Rostov na Donu
14 Apr 01
fix. 5
FK Rostov na Donu FK Rostov na Donu
0-1
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
02 Nov 00
fix. 29
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1-0
FK Rostov na Donu FK Rostov na Donu
28 Jun 00
fix. 15
FK Rostov na Donu FK Rostov na Donu
2-3
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
29 Aug 99
fix. 22
FK Rostov na Donu FK Rostov na Donu
0-3
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
22 May 99
fix. 8
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1-0
FK Rostov na Donu FK Rostov na Donu
20 Sep 98
fix. 25
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1-1
FK Rostov na Donu FK Rostov na Donu
03 Jun 98
fix. 10
FK Rostov na Donu FK Rostov na Donu
3-3
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
20 Sep 97
fix. 28
FK Rostov na Donu FK Rostov na Donu
3-5
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
24 May 97
fix. 11
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
2-0
FK Rostov na Donu FK Rostov na Donu
15 Apr 97
fix. 2
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
4-1
FK Rostov na Donu FK Rostov na Donu
25 Oct 96
fix. 33
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1-1
FK Rostov na Donu FK Rostov na Donu
10 Jul 96
fix. 16
FK Rostov na Donu FK Rostov na Donu
2-4
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
09 Sep 95
fix. 24
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
2-0
FK Rostov na Donu FK Rostov na Donu
20 May 95
fix. 7
FK Rostov na Donu FK Rostov na Donu
1-1
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
07 Nov 93
fix. 35
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
3-0
FK Rostov na Donu FK Rostov na Donu
08 Mar 93
fix. 1
FK Rostov na Donu FK Rostov na Donu
2-0
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
12 Jul 92
fix. 14
FK Rostov na Donu FK Rostov na Donu
0-0
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
25 Apr 92
fix. 6
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
2-0
FK Rostov na Donu FK Rostov na Donu
Wed 26 Jun
finished
CS Herediano CS Herediano
4-0
Querétaro Querétaro INFO
Wed 26 Jun
10:30 finished
KS Górnik Zabrze KS Górnik Zabrze
2-1
Karviná Karviná INFO
Wed 26 Jun
10:30 finished
Electricite du Cambodge FC Electricite
0-0
Cambodia Tiger Cambodia Tiger INFO
Wed 26 Jun
11:00 Postponed
Triglav Triglav
11:00
Slovácko Slovácko
Wed 26 Jun
11:00 finished
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem
2-2
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha INFO
Wed 26 Jun
11:00 finished
GKS Tychy 71 GKS Tychy 71
0-0
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice INFO
Wed 26 Jun
11:00 finished
TKP Elana Torun TKP Elana Torun
3-3
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka INFO
Wed 26 Jun
11:00 finished
Zurich Zurich
4-0
Wil 1900 Wil 1900 INFO
Wed 26 Jun
11:00 finished
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
4-0
Prostějov Prostějov INFO
Wed 26 Jun
11:30 finished
Odra Opole Odra Opole
4-1
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica INFO
Wed 26 Jun
12:00 finished
FC Astra Giurgiu FC Astra Giurgiu
1-2
Ural Sverdlovskaya Ural Sverdlovskaya INFO
Wed 26 Jun
13:00 Postponed
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
13:00
Budapest Honved Budapest Honved
Wed 26 Jun
14:00 finished
Ingolstadt 04 Ingolstadt 04
3-1
St. Polten St. Polten INFO
Wed 26 Jun
16:00 finished
Luch Vladivostok Luch Vladivostok
1-1
FC Armavir FC Armavir INFO
Wed 26 Jun
16:00 finished
Sered Sered
7-2
Liptovsky Mikulas Liptovsky Mikulas INFO
Wed 26 Jun
16:00 finished
Jablonec Jablonec
4-1
Pardubice Pardubice INFO
Wed 26 Jun
16:00 finished
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
1-0
Young Boys Young Boys INFO
Wed 26 Jun
17:00 finished
Wattens Wattens
0-3
Budapest Honved Budapest Honved INFO
Wed 26 Jun
17:00 finished
Necaxa Necaxa
0-3
Celaya Celaya INFO
Wed 26 Jun
17:00 finished
FC Krasnodar II FC Krasnodar II
0-1
Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce INFO
Wed 26 Jun
17:00 finished
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
1-0
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec INFO
Wed 26 Jun
17:00 finished
Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa
0-1
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv INFO
Wed 26 Jun
17:00 finished
Chertanovo Chertanovo
7-0
Sheffield FC Sheffield FC INFO
Wed 26 Jun
17:00 finished
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia
2-1
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok INFO
Wed 26 Jun
17:00 Postponed
Mura Mura
17:00
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
Wed 26 Jun
17:00 finished
Ludogorets Ludogorets
0-3
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk INFO
Wed 26 Jun
17:00 finished
Morelia Morelia
2-3
Leones Negros Leones Negros INFO
Wed 26 Jun
17:00 finished
SFC Opava SFC Opava
1-2
Jastrzębie Jastrzębie INFO
Wed 26 Jun
17:00 finished
Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
0-3
Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva INFO
Wed 26 Jun
17:00 finished
Raków Częstochowa Raków
3-3
Třinec Třinec INFO
Wed 26 Jun
17:00 finished
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
1-0
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové INFO
Wed 26 Jun
17:00 finished
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
5-1
DAC DAC INFO
Wed 26 Jun
17:00 finished
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
3-3
Skalica Skalica INFO
Wed 26 Jun
17:30 finished
Roskilde Roskilde
1-2
Næstved Næstved INFO
Wed 26 Jun
17:30 finished
Würzburger Kickers Würzburger
4-1
Ulm Ulm INFO
Wed 26 Jun
17:30 finished
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
0-1
Videoton Videoton INFO
Wed 26 Jun
17:30 finished
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
2-1
Osijek Osijek INFO
Wed 26 Jun
18:00 finished
Györi ETO Györi ETO
0-4
Trenčín Trenčín INFO
Wed 26 Jun
18:00 finished
Hartberg Hartberg
1-1
Pyunik Pyunik INFO
Wed 26 Jun
18:00 finished
Falkensee-Finkenkrug Falkensee-Finkenkr
0-9
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel INFO
Wed 26 Jun
18:00 finished
Ammerthal Ammerthal
0-6
Nürnberg Nürnberg INFO
Wed 26 Jun
18:00 finished
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
1-4
Stuttgart Stuttgart INFO
Wed 26 Jun
18:00 finished
Sarajevo Sarajevo
0-2
Slovácko Slovácko INFO
Wed 26 Jun
18:00 Postponed
Sion Sion
18:00
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Stade
Wed 26 Jun
18:00 finished
Sandhausen Sandhausen
2-1
Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf INFO
Wed 26 Jun
18:00 finished
Bischofswerdaer Bischofswerdaer
1-4
Teplice Teplice INFO
Wed 26 Jun
18:00 finished
Ferencvárosi Ferencvárosi
1-2
Bragantino Bragantino INFO
Wed 26 Jun
18:00 finished
Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC
2-2
Minaj Minaj INFO
Wed 26 Jun
18:00 finished
Braine Braine
0-5
Standard de Liège Standard Liège INFO
Wed 26 Jun
18:00 finished
KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05
4-3
Oleksandria Oleksandria INFO
Wed 26 Jun
18:00 finished
Grasshopper Grasshopper
3-2
Rapperswil Rapperswil INFO
Wed 26 Jun
18:00 finished
FK Rostov na Donu FK Rostov na Donu
2-0
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva INFO
Wed 26 Jun
18:00 finished
Maribor Maribor
10-0
ND Dravinja Kostroj Dravinja Kostroj INFO
Wed 26 Jun
18:00 Postponed
Union Fürstenwalde Union
18:00
1. FC Union Berlin Union Berlin
Wed 26 Jun
18:30 finished
Linkenheim Linkenheim
0-15
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC INFO
Wed 26 Jun
18:30 finished
Luzern Luzern
2-4
Winterthur Winterthur INFO
Wed 26 Jun
18:30 finished
Pinkafeld Pinkafeld
1-6
Celtic Celtic INFO
Wed 26 Jun
18:30 finished
Malchower SV Malchower SV
0-4
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock INFO
Wed 26 Jun
18:30 finished
Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom
1-2
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków INFO
Wed 26 Jun
18:30 finished
Rot-Weiß Darmstadt Rot-Weiß
0-9
Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 INFO
Wed 26 Jun
18:30 finished
FC Sturm Hauzenberg Sturm Hauzenberg
0-6
Schweinfurt Schweinfurt INFO
Wed 26 Jun
18:30 finished
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig
1-3
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue INFO
Wed 26 Jun
18:30 finished
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
0-2
České Budějovice České INFO
Wed 26 Jun
18:30 finished
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund
3-2
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster INFO
Wed 26 Jun
18:45 finished
Domžale Domžale
1-0
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva INFO
Wed 26 Jun
19:00 finished
Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti
2-0
Linfield Linfield INFO
Wed 26 Jun
19:00 finished
Gunnigfeld Gunnigfeld
0-13
Wattenscheid 09 Wattenscheid 09 INFO
Wed 26 Jun
19:00 finished
RWDM Brussels RWDM Brussels
0-0
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge INFO
Wed 26 Jun
19:00 finished
Kitzbühel Kitzbühel
2-4
Horn Horn INFO
Wed 26 Jun
19:00 finished
Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV
0-8
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV INFO
Wed 26 Jun
19:00 finished
1860 München 1860 München
1-5
Basel Basel INFO
Wed 26 Jun
19:00 finished
Voorwaarts Zwevezele Voorwaarts
0-3
KV Oostende KV Oostende INFO
Wed 26 Jun
19:00 finished
Oudenaarde Oudenaarde
0-4
Mouscron Peruwelz Mouscron Peruwelz INFO
Wed 26 Jun
19:00 finished
VV Sittard VV Sittard
3-7
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard INFO
Wed 26 Jun
19:00 finished
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań
1-0
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF INFO
Wed 26 Jun
19:30 finished
Heist Heist
0-3
Antwerp Antwerp INFO
Wed 26 Jun
20:00 finished
Eppegem Eppegem
2-4
Mechelen Mechelen INFO
Wed 26 Jun
20:00 finished
Thes Sport Thes Sport
1-3
Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden INFO
Wed 26 Jun
20:00 finished
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
3-1
VOC VOC INFO
Wed 26 Jun
20:00 finished
Algeciras Algeciras
0-3
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş Metan Mediaş INFO
Wed 26 Jun
20:45 finished
Crusaders Crusaders
1-0
Motherwell Motherwell INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook