noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
Friday, 01 September 2017, 17:00 finished
  • Stadium: Stadio RAFAEL GROUP Ammóchostos

Head to head

Head to head matches: Nea Salamis-AEL Limassol

11 Jan 20
16:00 | fix. 16
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
1-2
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
05 Oct 19
19:00 | fix. 5
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
3-2
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
11 May 19
18:00 | fix. 9
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
5-2
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
30 Mar 19
17:30 | fix. 4
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
0-2
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
17 Feb 19
16:00 | fix. 21
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
3-2
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
25 Nov 18
17:00 | fix. 10
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
4-1
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
27 Jul 18
17:00 | fix. 27
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
2-0
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
17 Feb 18
18:00 | fix. 25
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
0-3
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
19 Nov 17
15:00 | fix. 12
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
3-1
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
22 Jan 17
15:00 | fix. 20
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
1-3
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
15 Oct 16
19:00 | fix. 7
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
3-0
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
20 Feb 16
15:00 | fix. 24
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
1-2
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
23 Nov 15
18:00 | fix. 11
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
0-2
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
23 May 15
16:00 | fix. 10
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
2-0
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
19 Apr 15
15:00 | fix. 5
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
1-1
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
06 Dec 14
18:00 | fix. 12
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
1-1
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
24 Aug 14
18:00 | fix. 1
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
0-2
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
02 Feb 14
16:00 | fix. 19
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
2-0
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
20 Oct 13
18:00 | fix. 6
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
2-0
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
27 Jan 13
16:00 | fix. 19
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
0-1
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
20 Oct 12
18:00 | fix. 6
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
2-1
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
16 Dec 11
18:00 | fix. 14
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
2-0
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
27 Aug 11
18:00 | fix. 1
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
0-3
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
01 Mar 10
18:00 | fix. 23
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
3-1
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
23 Nov 09
18:00 | fix. 10
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
1-3
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
13 Feb 08
15:00 | fix. 21
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
1-0
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
03 Nov 07
18:00 | fix. 8
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
0-2
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
03 Mar 07
18:00 | fix. 21
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
0-3
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
22 Oct 06
16:00 | fix. 8
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
2-2
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
06 May 06
16:00 | fix. 26
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
2-1
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
17 Dec 05
17:00 | fix. 13
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
0-3
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
26 Feb 05
14:00 | fix. 19
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
1-0
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
30 Oct 04
17:00 | fix. 6
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
2-1
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
09 Feb 03
fix. 18
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
4-1
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
05 Oct 02
fix. 6
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
6-1
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
01 Apr 01
fix. 23
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
4-1
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
20 Dec 00
fix. 12
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
2-0
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
08 Apr 00
fix. 23
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
0-3
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
05 Dec 99
fix. 11
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
0-2
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
27 Feb 99
fix. 19
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
0-0
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
27 Feb 99
fix. 19
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
0-0
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
01 Nov 98
fix. 7
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
8-3
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
01 Nov 98
fix. 7
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
8-3
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
25 Apr 98
fix. 24
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
1-3
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
21 Dec 97
fix. 12
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
1-3
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
Fri 01 Sep
10:30 finished
Zlin Zlin
0-1
Vitkovice Vitkovice INFO
Fri 01 Sep
11:00 finished
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie
1-3
SFC Opava SFC Opava INFO
Fri 01 Sep
11:00 finished
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov
0-2
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 INFO
Fri 01 Sep
11:00 finished
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem
0-4
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden INFO
Fri 01 Sep
11:00 finished
Senica Senica
1-4
Slovácko Slovácko INFO
Fri 01 Sep
11:00 finished
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad
1-2
Alavés Alavés INFO
Fri 01 Sep
11:30 finished
Braunschweig Braunschweig
0-3
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden INFO
Fri 01 Sep
13:00 finished
Jablonec Jablonec
6-1
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz INFO
Fri 01 Sep
16:00 finished
Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini
2-1
Omonia Aradippou Omonia Aradippou INFO
Fri 01 Sep
16:00 finished
Angers SCO Angers SCO
2-1
Chateauroux Chateauroux INFO
Fri 01 Sep
16:00 finished
Charleroi Charleroi
5-3
Valenciennes Valenciennes INFO
Fri 01 Sep
17:00 finished
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
3-4
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol INFO
Fri 01 Sep
17:00 finished
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
6-2
Znojmo Znojmo INFO
Fri 01 Sep
17:00 finished
Frýdek-Místek Frýdek-Místek
2-1
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava INFO
Fri 01 Sep
17:00 finished
Troyes Troyes
0-0
Paris FC Paris FC INFO
Fri 01 Sep
17:30 finished
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
1-1
Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje INFO
Fri 01 Sep
17:30 finished
St. Polten St. Polten
0-0
Hartberg Hartberg INFO
Fri 01 Sep
18:00 finished
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
2-0
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce INFO
Fri 01 Sep
18:00 finished
Würzburger Kickers Würzburger
2-2
Mainz 05 Mainz 05 INFO
Fri 01 Sep
18:00 finished
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
3-0
Groningen Groningen INFO
Fri 01 Sep
18:00 finished
Nürnberg Nürnberg
1-1
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha INFO
Fri 01 Sep
18:30 finished
Ankerbrot Ankerbrot
0-16
Austria Wien Austria Wien INFO
Fri 01 Sep
18:30 finished
Strasbourg Strasbourg
1-0
Sandhausen Sandhausen INFO
Fri 01 Sep
19:00 finished
Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux
0-0
Eibar Eibar INFO
Fri 01 Sep
19:00 finished
Rudes Rudes
(4)0-0(5)
Zrinjski Zrinjski INFO
Fri 01 Sep
19:00 finished
Mechelen Mechelen
1-1
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar INFO
Fri 01 Sep
19:30 finished
Beira Mar SC Beira Mar SC
1-5
Tondela Tondela INFO
Fri 01 Sep
20:45 finished
Roma Roma
4-1
Chapecoense Chapecoense INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook