noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Joinville
  • Salgueiro
  • América RN
  • ABC
  • Ríver
  • Campinense
  • Globo
  • Goianésia
  • Coruripe
  • Caxias do Sul
  • Nacional AM
  • Vitória da Conquista
  • Cabofriense
  • Santos AP
  • Rio Branco Acre
  • Moto Club MA
  • Aparecidense
  • Bangu
  • Atlético Acreano
  • Portuguesa RJ
  • Ferroviária
  • São Raimundo RR
Sunday, 10 July 2016, 21:00 finished
  • Stadium: Estádio Zama Maciel

Standings

Grupo A1 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
Legend
Playoffs
1 Atlético Acreano Atlético Acreano 11 5 3 2 0 14 7 +7
2 Gênus Gênus 7 5 2 1 2 4 7 -3
3 Nacional AM Nacional AM 5 5 1 2 2 6 7 -1
4 Trem DC Trem DC 4 5 1 1 3 5 8 -3
Grupo A2 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Princesa Solimões Princesa Solimões 10 5 3 1 1 7 5 +2
2 Palmas FR Palmas FR 7 5 2 1 2 11 9 +2
3 São Francisco PA São Francisco PA 5 5 1 2 2 9 10 -1
4 Baré EC Baré EC 4 5 0 4 1 6 9 -3
Grupo A3 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 SAO Raimundo EC SAO Raimundo EC 13 5 4 1 0 14 0 +14
2 Náutico RR Náutico RR 8 5 2 2 1 8 6 +2
3 Rondoniense Rondoniense 4 5 1 1 3 6 13 -7
4 Rio Branco Acre Rio Branco Acre 3 5 1 0 4 5 14 -9
Grupo A4 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Tocantinópolis Tocantinópolis 8 5 2 2 1 5 3 +2
2 Aguia de Maraba Aguia de Maraba 8 5 2 2 1 5 5 0
3 Moto Club MA Moto Club MA 7 5 1 4 0 4 2 +2
4 Santos AP Santos AP 2 5 0 2 3 3 7 -4
Grupo A5 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Altos Altos 13 5 4 1 0 18 4 +14
2 SD Juazeirense SD Juazeirense 8 5 2 2 1 8 8 0
3 Maranhão Maranhão 6 5 2 0 3 6 8 -2
4 Icasa Icasa 1 5 0 1 4 3 15 -12
Grupo A6 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 CSA CSA 10 5 3 1 1 12 5 +7
2 Parnahyba Parnahyba 8 5 2 2 1 10 5 +5
3 Central SC Central SC 8 5 2 2 1 4 3 +1
4 Guarani Juazeiro Guarani Juazeiro 1 5 0 1 4 4 17 -13
Grupo A7 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Globo Globo 10 5 3 1 1 10 3 +7
2 América PE América PE 7 5 2 1 2 7 6 +1
3 Campinense Campinense 7 5 2 1 2 6 5 +1
4 Galicia EC Galicia EC 3 5 1 0 4 6 14 -8
Grupo A8 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Potiguar Mossoró Potiguar Mossoró 10 5 3 1 1 8 3 +5
2 Atlético Cearense Atlético Cearense 9 5 2 3 0 7 5 +2
3 Itabaiana Itabaiana 8 5 2 2 1 7 5 +2
4 Serra Talhada Serra Talhada 0 5 0 0 5 1 10 -9
Grupo A9 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Sousa Sousa 9 5 3 0 2 10 10 0
2 Fluminense Feira Fluminense Feira 8 5 2 2 1 9 8 +1
3 Murici Murici 8 5 2 2 1 9 9 0
4 Sergipe Sergipe 3 5 0 3 2 6 8 -2
Grupo A10 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Ceilândia Ceilândia 12 5 4 0 1 17 6 +11
2 Aparecidense Aparecidense 10 5 3 1 1 6 5 +1
3 Comercial MS Comercial MS 4 5 1 1 3 2 10 -8
4 Araguaia AC Araguaia AC 3 5 1 0 4 6 10 -4
Grupo A11 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 7 de Setembro SM 7 de Setembro SM 10 5 3 1 1 9 6 +3
2 Anápolis Anápolis 8 5 2 2 1 3 3 0
3 Luziânia Luziânia 5 5 1 2 2 4 5 -1
4 Sinop FC Sinop FC 3 5 0 3 2 7 9 -2
Grupo A12 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Volta Redonda Volta Redonda 11 5 3 2 0 7 1 +6
2 Trabalhadores Trabalhadores 10 5 3 1 1 9 3 +6
3 Desportiva Desportiva 7 5 2 1 2 7 5 +2
4 Goianésia Goianésia 0 5 0 0 5 2 16 -14
Grupo A13 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Caldense Caldense 13 5 4 1 0 6 0 +6
2 Espirito Santo Espirito Santo 5 5 1 2 2 3 3 0
3 Audax São Paulo Audax São Paulo 4 5 0 4 1 1 3 -2
4 Boavista SC Boavista SC 4 5 1 1 3 1 5 -4
Grupo A14 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 São Bento São Bento 10 5 3 1 1 6 1 +5
2 Villa Nova Villa Nova 7 5 1 4 0 3 2 +1
3 EC São José EC São José 5 5 1 2 2 3 3 0
4 Portuguesa RJ Portuguesa RJ 4 5 1 1 3 2 8 -6
Grupo A15 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 J. Malucelli J. Malucelli 10 5 3 1 1 7 3 +4
2 Novo Hamburgo Novo Hamburgo 7 5 2 1 2 3 5 -2
3 Brusque Brusque 6 5 1 3 1 3 2 +1
4 Madureira RJ Madureira RJ 4 5 1 1 3 2 5 -3
Grupo A16 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Linense CA Linense CA 10 5 3 1 1 7 6 +1
2 Internacional SC Internacional SC 7 5 2 1 2 7 4 +3
3 São Paulo RS São Paulo RS 6 5 2 0 3 4 7 -3
4 PSTC PSTC 5 5 1 2 2 6 7 -1
Grupo A17 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Ituano Ituano 12 5 4 0 1 14 4 +10
2 Maringá Maringá 7 5 2 1 2 7 9 -2
3 Caxias do Sul Caxias do Sul 6 5 2 0 3 7 9 -2
4 Metropolitano Metropolitano 4 5 1 1 3 5 11 -6

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook