noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
Thursday, 18 July 2019, 16:00 finished

Match summary Zirə - Keshla

Goals

minute 6' S. Alkhasov
Goal
S. Alkhasov
minute 21' E. Mehdiyev
Goal
E. Mehdiyev
N. Süleymanov
Goal
N. Süleymanov
minute 39'
S. Norde
Goal
S. Norde
minute 83'
Thu 18 Jul
02:00 finished
Minnesota United Minnesota United
0-3
Aston Villa Aston Villa INFO
Thu 18 Jul
02:00 finished
FC Dallas FC Dallas
1-3
Sevilla Sevilla INFO
Thu 18 Jul
03:00 finished
Tampico Madero Tampico Madero
2-0
Deportivo Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa INFO
Thu 18 Jul
04:00 finished
Alianza Alianza
4-1
LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense INFO
Thu 18 Jul
04:30 finished
North Texas North Texas
1-2
Sevilla Sevilla INFO
Thu 18 Jul
04:30 finished
Seattle Sounders Seattle Sounders
1-3
B. Dortmund B. Dortmund INFO
Thu 18 Jul
11:00 finished
Marítimo Marítimo
0-0
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga INFO
Thu 18 Jul
11:30 finished
Sydney Sydney
6-0
Dunbar Rovers Dunbar Rovers INFO
Thu 18 Jul
11:30 finished
Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves
5-0
Anadia Anadia INFO
Thu 18 Jul
13:00 Postponed
Sivasspor Sivasspor
13:00
Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
Thu 18 Jul
16:00 finished
Genclerbirligi SK Genclerbirligi SK
2-1
Hatayspor Hatayspor INFO
Thu 18 Jul
16:00 finished
Denizlispor Denizlispor
3-1
Altay Altay INFO
Thu 18 Jul
16:00 finished
Zirə Zirə
2-2
Keshla Keshla INFO
Thu 18 Jul
16:00 finished
Ararat Ararat
9-0
Junior Sevan Junior Sevan INFO
Thu 18 Jul
16:00 finished
Paykan Paykan
2-0
Arman Gohar Arman Gohar INFO
Thu 18 Jul
16:00 finished
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
1-1
Al Wahda Mecca Al Wahda Mecca INFO
Thu 18 Jul
16:00 finished
Torino Torino
3-2
Pro Patria Pro Patria INFO
Thu 18 Jul
16:30 finished
Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk
3-1
Illichivets Mariupol Illichivets INFO
Thu 18 Jul
17:00 finished
Atalanta Atalanta
9-0
Calcio Brusaporto Calcio Brusaporto INFO
Thu 18 Jul
17:00 Postponed
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
17:00
Umraniyespor Umraniyespor
Thu 18 Jul
17:00 finished
Boavista Boavista
0-0
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente INFO
Thu 18 Jul
17:30 finished
Vejle BK Vejle BK
2-1
Brabrand Brabrand INFO
Thu 18 Jul
18:00 finished
Schwarz-Weiss Essen Schwarz-Weiss
5-0
ESC Rellinghausen 06 Rellinghausen INFO
Thu 18 Jul
18:00 finished
Middelfart Middelfart
0-0
Næsby BK Næsby BK INFO
Thu 18 Jul
18:00 finished
Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem
3-1
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia INFO
Thu 18 Jul
18:00 finished
BSK Borča BSK Borča
0-0
Sindjelic Belgrad Sindjelic Belgrad INFO
Thu 18 Jul
18:00 finished
Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
1-0
ND Dravinja Kostroj Dravinja Kostroj INFO
Thu 18 Jul
18:00 finished
Radnički Zrenjanin Radnički
1-2
Kabel Novi Sad Kabel Novi Sad INFO
Thu 18 Jul
18:00 finished
Ajax Ajax
2-1
Watford Watford INFO
Thu 18 Jul
18:45 finished
Oberperfuss Oberperfuss
5-3
Kematen Kematen INFO
Thu 18 Jul
19:00 finished
Dassendorf Dassendorf
3-0
Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II INFO
Thu 18 Jul
19:00 finished
Suchitepequez Suchitepequez
1-1
Malacateco Malacateco INFO
Thu 18 Jul
19:00 finished
Mettlach Mettlach
0-0
Rochling Volklingen Rochling INFO
Thu 18 Jul
19:00 Postponed
Roda JC Roda JC
19:00
Mechelen Mechelen
Thu 18 Jul
19:00 finished
Ennepetal Ennepetal
1-1
Horst Emscher 08 Horst Emscher 08 INFO
Thu 18 Jul
19:00 finished
SV Kumberg SV Kumberg
2-3
Weiz II Weiz II INFO
Thu 18 Jul
19:30 finished
Siegburger SV 04 Siegburger SV 04
0-0
Bonner SC Bonner SC INFO
Thu 18 Jul
20:00 finished
Lusitano FCV Lusitano FCV
2-2
Academico Viseu Academico Viseu INFO
Thu 18 Jul
20:00 finished
Neu-Isenburg Neu-Isenburg
0-4
Eddersheim Eddersheim INFO
Thu 18 Jul
20:30 finished
Squires Gate Squires Gate
0-2
Fylde Fylde INFO
Thu 18 Jul
20:30 finished
Gainsborough Trinity Gainsborough
2-0
Grimsby Town Grimsby Town INFO
Thu 18 Jul
20:30 finished
Aris Thessaloniki Aris Thessaloniki
2-1
Atromitos Atromitos INFO
Thu 18 Jul
20:30 finished
Benfica II Benfica II
0-0
Sunderland Sunderland INFO
Thu 18 Jul
20:45 finished
Gloucester City Gloucester City
4-0
Aberystwyth Town Aberystwyth Town INFO
Thu 18 Jul
20:45 finished
Rushden & Diamonds Rushden Diamonds
0-1
Leyton Orient Leyton Orient INFO
Thu 18 Jul
20:45 finished
Yorkshire Amateur Yorkshire Amateur
0-1
Guiseley Guiseley INFO
Thu 18 Jul
20:45 finished
Chesham United Chesham United
3-2
Wealdstone Wealdstone INFO
Thu 18 Jul
20:45 finished
St Helens Town St Helens Town
4-0
Skelmersdale United Skelmersdale INFO
Thu 18 Jul
22:30 finished
Racing Junior Racing Junior
3-2
Espartano Espartano INFO
Thu 18 Jul
23:00 finished
CS Herediano CS Herediano
1-0
Comunicaciones Comunicaciones INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook