Russia Youth Championship . Jor. 30

Matchday 30

PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Escudo
Krasnodar Reservas
V D V D V
69 30
21 6 3 77 27 +50
2
Escudo
CSKA Moskva Reservas
D V D V V
66 30
20 6 4 67 24 +43
3
Escudo
Dynamo Moscú Reservas
D D V V V
60 30
18 6 6 68 34 +34
4
Escudo
Lokomotiv Moskva Reservas
V D D V V
54 30
16 6 8 64 44 +20
5
Escudo
Spartak Moskva Reservas
V V V V D
49 30
14 7 9 54 39 +15
6
Escudo
Zenit Reservas
V V V D V
47 30
14 5 11 58 47 +11
7
Escudo
Ufa Reservas
D D D D V
42 30
11 9 10 40 34 +6
8
Escudo
Rubin Kazan Reservas
D V D D D
40 30
12 4 14 56 56 -
9
Escudo
Rostov Reservas
D D D D V
38 30
10 8 12 42 43 -1
10
Escudo
Tosno Sub 21
D V V D D
37 30
11 4 15 38 52 -14
11
Escudo
Amkar Perm Sub 21
V D D V V
36 30
10 6 14 35 44 -9
12
Escudo
Anzhi Sub 21
D V D D D
36 30
10 6 14 32 46 -14
13
Escudo
SKA Khabarovsk Sub 21
V V D D D
32 30
9 5 16 28 65 -37
14
Escudo
Arsenal Tula Reservas
D D D D D
28 30
7 7 16 40 58 -18
15
Escudo
Akhmat Reservas
V D D V D
26 30
6 8 16 37 66 -29
16
Escudo
Ural Reservas
D D D D D
12 30
3 3 24 24 81 -57
Key
Champion
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Escudo
CSKA Moskva Reservas
38 15
12 2 1 43 13 +30
2
Escudo
Krasnodar Reservas
36 15
11 3 1 48 16 +32
3
Escudo
Dynamo Moscú Reservas
33 15
10 3 2 44 17 +27
4
Escudo
Spartak Moskva Reservas
31 15
9 4 2 28 16 +12
5
Escudo
Zenit Reservas
29 15
9 2 4 32 14 +18
6
Escudo
Rostov Reservas
29 15
8 5 2 32 17 +15
7
Escudo
Lokomotiv Moskva Reservas
28 15
8 4 3 33 18 +15
8
Escudo
Rubin Kazan Reservas
27 15
8 3 4 30 19 +11
9
Escudo
Amkar Perm Sub 21
27 15
8 3 4 19 10 +9
10
Escudo
Anzhi Sub 21
27 15
8 3 4 24 20 +4
11
Escudo
Ufa Reservas
26 15
8 2 5 24 16 +8
12
Escudo
Tosno Sub 21
26 15
8 2 5 22 17 +5
13
Escudo
SKA Khabarovsk Sub 21
21 15
6 3 6 20 24 -4
14
Escudo
Akhmat Reservas
18 15
5 3 7 17 26 -9
15
Escudo
Arsenal Tula Reservas
17 15
4 5 6 23 25 -2
16
Escudo
Ural Reservas
7 15
2 1 12 12 41 -29
Key
Champion
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Escudo
Krasnodar Reservas
33 15
10 3 2 29 11 +18
2
Escudo
CSKA Moskva Reservas
28 15
8 4 3 24 11 +13
3
Escudo
Dynamo Moscú Reservas
27 15
8 3 4 24 17 +7
4
Escudo
Lokomotiv Moskva Reservas
26 15
8 2 5 31 26 +5
5
Escudo
Spartak Moskva Reservas
18 15
5 3 7 26 23 +3
6
Escudo
Zenit Reservas
18 15
5 3 7 26 33 -7
7
Escudo
Ufa Reservas
16 15
3 7 5 16 18 -2
8
Escudo
Rubin Kazan Reservas
13 15
4 1 10 26 37 -11
9
Escudo
Arsenal Tula Reservas
11 15
3 2 10 17 33 -16
10
Escudo
Tosno Sub 21
11 15
3 2 10 16 35 -19
11
Escudo
SKA Khabarovsk Sub 21
11 15
3 2 10 8 41 -33
12
Escudo
Rostov Reservas
9 15
2 3 10 10 26 -16
13
Escudo
Amkar Perm Sub 21
9 15
2 3 10 16 34 -18
14
Escudo
Anzhi Sub 21
9 15
2 3 10 8 26 -18
15
Escudo
Akhmat Reservas
8 15
1 5 9 20 40 -20
16
Escudo
Ural Reservas
5 15
1 2 12 12 40 -28
Key
Champion