noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Friendly
  • Zenit Petersburg II - Pärnu Linnameeskond
Wednesday, 19 February 2020, 12:00 finished
Wed 19 Feb
00:00 finished
Orlando City Orlando City
3-1
KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík INFO
Wed 19 Feb
09:00 finished
Energetik-BDU Minsk Energetik-BDU
4-0
FK Smorgon FK Smorgon INFO
Wed 19 Feb
09:30 finished
Kingston City Kingston City
3-3
Northcote City Northcote City INFO
Wed 19 Feb
09:30 finished
Olympia Warriors Olympia Warriors
3-2
South Hobart South Hobart INFO
Wed 19 Feb
09:30 finished
Rockdale City Suns Rockdale City Suns
1-1
North Shore Mariners North Shore Marin. INFO
Wed 19 Feb
09:30 finished
Vanløse Vanløse
3-3
Shirak Shirak INFO
Wed 19 Feb
11:00 finished
Gorodeja Gorodeja
1-1
FK Riteriai FK Riteriai INFO
Wed 19 Feb
11:00 finished
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
2-2
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków INFO
Wed 19 Feb
11:00 finished
FC Petržalka FC Petržalka
1-3
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno INFO
Wed 19 Feb
12:00 finished
FK Ohrid FK Ohrid
4-1
Mladi Radnik Mladi Radnik INFO
Wed 19 Feb
12:00 finished
Zaglebie Lubin II Zaglebie Lubin II
0-1
GKS Tychy 71 GKS Tychy 71 INFO
Wed 19 Feb
12:00 finished
Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK
0-3
Brattvåg Brattvåg INFO
Wed 19 Feb
12:00 finished
Zenit Petersburg II Zenit Petersburg
3-0
Pärnu Linnameeskond Pärnu INFO
Wed 19 Feb
13:00 finished
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
3-0
Sparta Praha II Sparta Praha II INFO
Wed 19 Feb
13:00 finished
Rubin Kazán Rubin Kazán
2-3
Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty INFO
Wed 19 Feb
13:00 finished
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf
1-0
Velvary Velvary INFO
Wed 19 Feb
13:30 Postponed
Slavia Praha II Slavia Praha II
13:30
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov
Wed 19 Feb
14:00 finished
Sandefjord Fotball Sandefjord Fotball
2-0
Nybergsund IL-Trysil Nybergsund INFO
Wed 19 Feb
14:30 finished
KF Drita KF Drita
4-2
Trepça Mitrovicë Trepça Mitrovicë INFO
Wed 19 Feb
14:30 finished
Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie
0-2
FC Armavir FC Armavir INFO
Wed 19 Feb
15:00 finished
FK Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
1-1
Shirak Shirak INFO
Wed 19 Feb
15:00 finished
Chayka Chayka
1-0
Raufoss Raufoss INFO
Wed 19 Feb
15:00 finished
Levadia Levadia
0-1
Sheriff Sheriff INFO
Wed 19 Feb
15:30 finished
Istra 1961 Istra 1961
3-2
NK Dob NK Dob INFO
Wed 19 Feb
16:00 finished
Molde FK Molde FK
1-0
FK Rostov na Donu FK Rostov na Donu INFO
Wed 19 Feb
16:20 finished
Åsane Åsane
4-0
Øygarden FK Øygarden FK INFO
Wed 19 Feb
16:30 finished
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
2-3
FC Dallas FC Dallas INFO
Wed 19 Feb
17:00 finished
Akropolis Akropolis
3-0
AIK Solna AIK Solna INFO
Wed 19 Feb
17:00 finished
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
1-1
Ekranas Panevezys Ekranas Panevezys INFO
Wed 19 Feb
17:00 finished
Ruch Radzionków Ruch Radzionków
0-6
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów INFO
Wed 19 Feb
17:00 finished
Charlotte Independence Charlotte
0-0
Stumptown Stumptown INFO
Wed 19 Feb
17:30 finished
Czechowice Czechowice
2-0
Rekord Bielsko Biała Rekord Bielsko Bi. INFO
Wed 19 Feb
18:00 finished
Weiz Weiz
0-14
Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II INFO
Wed 19 Feb
18:00 finished
Colorado Springs Switchback Colorado Springs .
0-0
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs INFO
Wed 19 Feb
18:15 finished
Lindome Lindome
3-1
Fassbergs Fassbergs INFO
Wed 19 Feb
18:30 finished
Ringkobing Ringkobing
2-2
Holstebro B Holstebro B INFO
Wed 19 Feb
19:00 finished
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
5-1
New England Revolution II England Revolution INFO
Wed 19 Feb
19:30 finished
Differdange 03 Differdange 03
3-0
Metz II Metz II INFO
Wed 19 Feb
19:30 finished
Engers 07 Engers 07
4-2
SG Ahrweiler/Bad Neuenahr Ahrweiler/Bad INFO
Wed 19 Feb
20:00 finished
F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
0-2
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva INFO
Wed 19 Feb
21:00 finished
Louisville City Louisville City
1-1
Union Omaha Union Omaha INFO
Wed 19 Feb
22:00 Postponed
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
22:00
Greenville Triumph Greenville Triumph

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook